Namentliche Meldung für D40, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
SW:Sebastian Erdelen
Mobil: 015156065974
EMail: sebastian.erdelen@gmx.de

MF:Viola Oetzbach
Mobil: 0157 84900898

101 Sandra Tönges (1722797 LK10)
102 Roswitha Hammrich (1030980 LK10)
103 Tanja Behle (1531931 LK14)
104 Michaela Mertens (1427246 LK14)
105 Viola Oetzbach (1427260 LK16)
106 Andrea El Sherif (1356355 LK18)
107 Anke Herberg (1427234 LK19)
108 Jutta Seemann-Wolf (1427283 LK23)
109 Michaela Damann (1638464 LK23)
201 Nicole Gummersbach (1494170 LK20)
202 Diana Flügge (2010045 LK23)
203 Gabi Hühne (1896520 LK21)
204 Monika Milz (1896568 LK23)
205 Claudia Kamminga (1705660 LK23)
206 Alexandra Meyer (1896581 LK23)
207 Heike Loepke (1705659 LK23)
208 Andrea Hilberg (1705817 LK23)
209 Mirela Fleischer (1705829 LK23)
210 Friederike Prussak (2146393 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Karin Molzahn
Tel: 0202-6959801
Mobil: 0177-3232075

201 Martina Bumbullies (894837 LK11)
202 Gisela Barth (945511 LK11)
203 Claudia Mehring (384310 LK12)
204 Claudia Bandowski (53016 LK12)
205 Karin Molzahn (623878 LK12)
206 Melanie Stolz (693091 LK13)
207 Mechthild Tennhardt (1331371 LK13)
208 Andrea Klötz-Befort (1914893 LK14)
209 Hella Hagena (592213 LK15)
210 Saskia Teschke (1687610 LK15)
211 Mona Ehring (541813 LK16)
212 Andrea Hunold (1842511 LK17)
213 Judith Reinecke (1171525 LK17)
214 Susanne Balensiefen (1842584 LK18)
215 Claudia Noldenn (1732596 LK18)
216 Sarah Stadler (2152319 LK18)
217 Ariane Hansen (585750 LK18)
218 Silke Groll (1536825 LK19)
219 Hella Wesche (2021250 LK20)
220 Manuela Drachenberg (2041510 LK21)
221 Monika Brix (1732511 LK23)
222 Caren Daube (1735536 LK23)
223 Martina Heuel (1842547 LK23)
224 Meike Lohse (2152290 LK23)
225 Patricia Morosan (533981 LK23)

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Katrin Nievelstein
Mobil: 0157 34615775

101 Martina Spürkel (479263 LK16)
102 Katrin Nievelstein (1919015 LK18)
103 Tanja Jonetzko (1918941 LK22)
104 Sabine Frenzen (1276566 LK20)
105 Natalie Fuchs-Haack (1866230 LK20)
106 Yvonne Rautert (1866291 LK20)
107 Birgit Neul (1630751 LK21)
201 Sandra Langefeld (1983842 LK17) S
202 Meike Haar (2026405 LK18) S
203 Jutta Rahenbrock (1866229 LK23)
204 Vanessa Hartmann (2080795 LK23)
205 Claudia Kreusel (1983854 LK23)
206 Heide von Boxberg (1866217 LK22)
207 Claudia Weber (1891376 LK23)
208 Doris Kroh (1866187 LK23)
209 Sabine Scheunenpflug (1983830 LK23)
210 Angelika Böhling (1866205 LK22)
211 Ilona Voigt (1866254 LK22)
212 Anke Brinkhaus (1930280 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Susanne Sperling
201 Birgit Lorsbach (214760 LK10)
202 Angela Krems (190574 LK10)
203 Nikola Ziehe (1238188 LK11)
204 Nicole Ossendorf (1704140 LK11)
301 Petra Kiwitt (1770809 LK12)
302 Petra Rodemerk (1538536 LK13)
303 Andrea Bernshausen (1433015 LK15)
304 Petra Hackbarth (1628008 LK16)
305 Anja Krüger (194598 LK17)
306 Anke Engels (1841002 LK17)
307 Susanne Sperling (1546958 LK17)
308 Véronique Fontaine-Goebel (1777166 LK18)
309 Alexandra Stüber (1874810 LK18)
310 Yvonne Münks (1585551 LK19)
311 Barbara Boelken (1704187 LK19)
312 Kirsten Rizzo-Löhning (1525918 LK19)
313 Annette Graf (1704175 LK20)
314 Kirstin Krabsch (1599136 LK23)
315 Jutta Boyke (1646746 LK23)
316 Uta Prisemann-Roos (1761638 LK23)
317 Claudia Fischer-zum Felde (1874688 LK23)
318 Kerstin Struse-Soll (991170 LK23)
319 Elena Marx (1967708 LK23)
320 Dorit Koch (2022849 LK23)
321 Margit Hauschulz (2139303 LK23)
322 Ulrike Janke (1704163 LK23)
323 Ulrike Koch (1777490 LK23)
324 Hilke Zeising (2110052 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
SW:Michael Geh
Mobil: 0173/4567483
EMail: michael.geh@architekt-geh.de

MF:Sylvain Tillmanns
Tel: 02191-2098999

101 Corinna Geldsetzer (1970641 LK14)
102 Annette Rösner (1609257 LK15)
103 Andrea Tönges (347948 LK15)
104 Olga Nitzling (1919477 LK16)
105 Sylvain Tillmanns (1938344 LK17)
106 Regina Buchem (1520076 LK18)
107 Silke Redondo-Woche (1623898 LK19)
108 Marion von der Mühlen (1656302 LK20)
109 Ramona Annunziata (631097 LK23)
110 Myriam Roth (1892885 LK23)
111 Claudia Fehling (1394204 LK21)
112 Sabine Bernhard (1535470 LK23)
113 Anja Haas-Schmidt (1656375 LK23)
114 Claudia Dantas (1919520 LK20)
115 Ingrid Romanelli (1535500 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
SW:Willi Wegge
Mobil: 0162-4095849
EMail: w.wegge@arcor.de

MF:Sabine Sauer-Köster
Mobil: 0173-9184650

101 Petra Görner (1148140 LK16)
102 Rodica Blei (1294362 LK17)
103 Brigitte Seidel-Raasch (1886484 LK19)
104 Anke Hamburger (2101312 LK21)
105 Sabine Sauer-Köster (1525001 LK23)
106 Claudia Knippschild (1886435 LK22)
201 Ulla Mühlenweg (2145807 LK21)
202 Simone Heyer (1915393 LK22)
203 Martina Schmitz (2139418 LK22)
204 Petra Jacobs (1886538 LK23)
205 Melanie Scheidt (2042149 LK23)
206 Nicole Lang (1886447 LK23)
207 Cecile Roche (2042125 LK23)
208 Barbara Sklarek (2042137 LK23)
209 Evelyn Propach (2139390 LK23)
210 Ulrike Dickten (2145820 LK23)
211 Cathleen Herkenrath (1886411 LK23)
212 Anke Delorette (1941719 LK23)

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V., TA (4051)
SW:Rolf Graap
Mobil: 0177/1468497
EMail: r_graap@web.de

MF:Birgit Rausch
Tel: 0202-604344
Mobil: 0175-2048962

101 Beate Welk (1214159 LK07)
102 Sybille Fritsche (175526 LK13)
103 Birgit Rausch (1132799 LK14)
104 Angela Dausend (1333434 LK15)
105 Sabine Plehn (1788577 LK18)
106 Andrea Blumenthal (1366830 LK19)
107 Sünne Kottmann (1897731 LK19)
108 Elzbieta Hagedorn (1584273 LK22)
109 Heike Kauhaus (1132763 LK21)
110 Birgit Mohrhenn (975321 LK23)
111 Bettina Gayk (175500 LK23)
112 Anja Lipp (2096419 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Gabriela Mittendorf
Mobil: 01759284945

101 Birgit Gehde (1258187 LK09)
102 Kathrin Meng (1550780 LK10)
103 Katja Ravasi (209463 LK12)
104 Antjekatrin Schweder-Fedler (1464498 LK15)
201 Maria Lourdes Krätschmann (1577414 LK17)
202 Silke Grefrath (2099627 LK18)
203 Kirsten Werwath (1963922 LK18)
204 Claudia Winkelmann (1813006 LK18)
205 Ina Roth (1898693 LK18)
206 Gabriela Mittendorf (1577451 LK19)
207 Anette Getzlaff (32549 LK19)
208 Stephanie Bruckert (1778500 LK19)
209 Gabriele Tode (1990410 LK21)
210 Simone Singer (1910840 LK22)
211 Iris Rogge (2099378 LK22)
212 Kerstin Keller (1602860 LK22)
213 Petra Deville (1949081 LK22)
214 Bettina Hoppmann (1071944 LK23)
215 Cornelia Deutsch (2053317 LK23)
216 Annika Benner (2058704 LK23)
217 Petra Seelmann-Mädchen (1707619 LK23)
218 Ilka Dreyling (1867131 LK23)
219 Anita David (1949100 LK23)
220 Monika Semmler (2170188 LK23)