Namentliche Meldung für D40, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Mona Ehring
Tel: 02173-13193

201 Martina Bumbullies (894837 LK11)
202 Claudia Mehring (384310 LK12)
203 Claudia Bandowski (53016 LK12)
204 Karin Molzahn (623878 LK12)
205 Melanie Stolz (693091 LK13)
206 Mona Ehring (541813 LK16)
301 Petra Hohnhold (118356 LK08) S
302 Andrea Klötz-Befort (1914893 LK14) S
303 Saskia Teschke (1687610 LK15) S
304 Andrea Hunold (1842511 LK17)
305 Judith Reinecke (1171525 LK17)
306 Sarah Stadler (2152319 LK18)
307 Susanne Balensiefen (1842584 LK18)
308 Claudia Noldenn (1732596 LK18)
401 Silke Groll (1536825 LK19)
402 Ragna Letz (1440366 LK19)
403 Kirsten Oberdörster (409479 LK19)
404 Ulrike Papke (1798492 LK20)
405 Caren Daube (1735536 LK23)
406 Martina Heuel (1842547 LK23)
407 Monika Brix (1732511 LK23)
408 Meike Lohse (2152290 LK23)
409 Patricia Morosan (533981 LK23)
410 Andrea Schlotter (1263699 LK20)
411 Manuela Drachenberg (2041510 LK21)
412 Heike Weiler-David (1732614 LK23)
413 Cornelia Pitzinna (1964719 LK23)
414 Cordula Hinrichs (1846220 LK23)
415 Dagmar Dreher (2096468 LK23)
416 Ute Harz (1914923 LK23)
417 Andrea Scheper (1755523 LK23)
418 Songmei Kürfgen (1584911 LK23)
419 Stefanie Voss (1990901 LK23)
420 Ulrike Koßmann (2196025 LK23)
421 Brigitte Gappa (2248402 LK23)
422 Susanne Illig (1914870 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Susanne Sperling
201 Nicole Ossendorf (1704140 LK11)
202 Petra Kiwitt (1770809 LK12)
203 Petra Rodemerk (1538536 LK13)
204 Andrea Bernshausen (1433015 LK15)
205 Petra Hackbarth (1628008 LK16)
206 Anja Krüger (194598 LK17)
207 Susanne Sperling (1546958 LK17)
208 Anke Engels (1841002 LK17)
209 Alexandra Stüber (1874810 LK18)
210 Véronique Fontaine-Goebel (1777166 LK18)
211 Kirsten Rizzo-Löhning (1525918 LK19)
212 Barbara Boelken (1704187 LK19)
213 Yvonne Münks (1585551 LK19)
214 Annette Graf (1704175 LK20)
215 Jutta Boyke (1646746 LK23)
216 Uta Prisemann-Roos (1761638 LK23)
217 Hilke Zeising (2110052 LK23)
218 Kerstin Struse-Soll (991170 LK23)
219 Dorit Koch (2022849 LK23)
220 Margit Hauschulz (2139303 LK23)
221 Ulrike Janke (1704163 LK23)
222 Ulrike Koch (1777490 LK23)
223 Claudia Fischer-zum Felde (1874688 LK23)
224 Elena Marx (1967708 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
SW:Michael Geh
Mobil: 0173/4567483
EMail: michael.geh@architekt-geh.de

MF:Birgitt Reimann
Tel: 02191-74416
Mobil: 0177-7441600

201 Andrea Tönges (347948 LK15) S
202 Sylvain Tillmanns (1938344 LK17) S
203 Pamela Mielke-Frielinghaus (632065 LK17) S
204 Regina Buchem (1520076 LK18) S
205 Sabine Bernhard (1535470 LK23)
206 Myriam Roth (1892885 LK23)
207 Ingrid Romanelli (1535500 LK23)
208 Ursula Knust-Wichmann (1637058 LK23)
209 Birgitt Reimann (1609245 LK23)
210 Bettina Dreiner (1454912 LK23)
211 Eva-Maria Hupperich (941852 LK22)

Tennisclub Langenberg e.V. (4033)
SW:Wolfgang Ahl
Mobil: 0171/7582914
EMail: TCL-Wolfgang.Ahl@online.de

MF:Alexandra Voigt
Mobil: 0151-14454924

101 Alexandra Voigt (1626383 LK13)
102 Anja Plassmann (1626309 LK15)
103 Elke Pelzer-Ahl (1626310 LK16)
104 Katrin Langenhof (2193218 LK18)
105 Brigitte Höhmann (1626360 LK18)
106 Beate Böttcher (1626292 LK18)
107 Nicole Peiler (1675450 LK19)
108 Andrea Fröse (1139393 LK20)
109 Alexandra von Lauff (2185180 LK23)
110 Petra Groß (2161229 LK23)
111 Diana Eick (2164220 LK23)
112 Martina Brandenberg (1626358 LK23)
113 Susanne Olschewski (1812993 LK23)

Nevigeser Tennis-Club 1969 e.V. (4034)
SW:Anne Rouenhoff
Mobil: 01722630440
EMail: annerouenhoff@t-online.de

MF:Iris Höptner
Mobil: 015202989361

101 Jutta Aßenmacher (993920 LK15)
102 Susanne Kammel (1501665 LK16)
103 Anne Rouenhoff (288292 LK17)
104 Iris Höptner (910685 LK18)
105 Maria Bagarskas (1108608 LK18)
106 Susanne von Horn (1874214 LK19)
107 Gudrun Kuhlendahl (1832189 LK21)
108 Christiane Helmes (924313 LK23)
109 Margitta Drensek (2090843 LK23)
110 Brigitte Djuric (2090831 LK23)

Tennis-Club Grün-Weiss Elberfeld e.V. (4047)
SW:Felix Wojahn
Mobil: 0172-5839555
EMail: felix.wojahn@gmail.com

MF:Katrin Seidensticker
Mobil: 0173-2506015

101 Anke Göttig (48959 LK14)
102 Jutta Vondung (212238 LK15)
103 Angela Dausend (1333434 LK15)
104 Yvonne Peterwerth (1631123 LK17)
105 Katrin Seidensticker (292367 LK18)
106 Isabel Sacré (1333525 LK22)
107 Annette Wasiak (1149271 LK23)
108 Gabriele Beckmann (1018565 LK23)
109 Conception Blanco Ferreiro (2091720 LK23)
110 Evi Salzer (1081056 LK23)
111 Angela Schreckenberg (1809763 LK23)
112 Maike Jünemann (1865201 LK23)
113 Carmen Tintore Maluquer (2091732 LK23)
114 Elsi Revermann (280879 LK23)
201 Susanne Valentin (1700777 LK16) S
202 Goedele Van de Moortel (1763118 LK19) S
203 Susanne Browarzik (1631044 LK20)
204 Dunja Kurz (2077358 LK20)
205 Kerstin Berheide (1631032 LK21)
206 Susanne Tacke (1631056 LK23)
207 Babette Zincke (1510125 LK23)
208 Michaela Steffen (1640872 LK23)
209 Jeanette Dr. Fleisch (1870660 LK23)
210 Sonny Ermonies (1631068 LK22)
211 Kerstin Schmidt (2190084 LK23)
212 Ulrike Exner (2027940 LK23)
213 Veronika Wintzen (1542382 LK23)
214 Dagmar Förderer (1588060 LK23)
215 Gabriele Hoeborn (1528981 LK23)
216 Myriam Auger (2027902 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Petra Deville
Mobil: 017621927877

101 Silke Grefrath (2099627 LK18)
102 Kirsten Werwath (1963922 LK18)
103 Claudia Winkelmann (1813006 LK18)
104 Ina Roth (1898693 LK18)
105 Stephanie Bruckert (1778500 LK19)
106 Gabriele Tode (1990410 LK21)
201 Maria Lourdes Krätschmann (1577414 LK17) S
202 Bettina Jorzik (1577426 LK23)
203 Iris Rogge (2099378 LK22)
204 Kerstin Keller (1602860 LK22)
205 Simone Singer (1910840 LK22)
206 Petra Deville (1949081 LK22)
207 Heike Claus (2094022 LK22)
208 Katja Jorch (2190370 LK23)
209 Cornelia Deutsch (2053317 LK23)
210 Bettina Bergmann (2092025 LK23)
211 Nikolina Müller (1949093 LK23)
212 Daniela Müller (1949070 LK23)
213 Svenja Hülsemann (2094034 LK23)
214 Constance Hunn (2190382 LK23)
215 Petra Seelmann-Mädchen (1707619 LK23)
216 Annika Benner (2058704 LK23)
217 Ilka Dreyling (1867131 LK23)
218 Anita David (1949100 LK23)
219 Monika Semmler (2170188 LK23)