Namentliche Meldung für D40, NL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Birgit Dautzenberg
Mobil: 0151/41619652

101 Marion Rix (863476 LK07)
102 Isabel Stähn (1568012 LK08)
103 Sabine Honold-Stemmer (2027847 LK09)
104 Claudia Schiffers (897152 LK09)
105 Birgit Dautzenberg (638882 LK10)
106 Michaela Ritz (1353603 LK10)
107 Petra Hausberg-Derichs (1204658 LK11)
108 Simone Kämmerer (1404568 LK12)
109 Marianne Stommel (342636 LK13)
110 Silke Degen (755722 LK15)
111 Dominique Schaps (939687 LK15)
112 Miriam Bödeker-Meister (1511695 LK16)
113 Katrin Welcker (2079902 LK21)
201 Britta Breuer (1881978 LK11) S
202 Ulrike Ginster (1337350 LK15) S
203 Bettina Umminger (1061082 LK16) S
204 Mona Mittendorf (830240 LK18) S
205 Brigitte Aretz-Krolle (1641773 LK18) S
206 Susanne Sous (2027823 LK19) S
207 Diana Weichert (1353615 LK20)
208 Andrea Coenen (327360 LK23)
209 Heike Vosdellen (1774815 LK20)
210 Petra Lamparter (1774797 LK22)
211 Anika Simm (1819653 LK21)
212 Birgit Hölkermann (1069275 LK23)
213 Britta Wilms (1819689 LK20)
214 Bettina Maus (1775029 LK23)
215 Monika Algermissen (1774750 LK23)
216 Ellen Wenzel (1774840 LK23)
217 Eva Streiffler (1996794 LK23)
218 Adelheid Matthiesen (1056529 LK23)
219 Anja Kühne (1774864 LK23)
220 Martina Schäckel (1860781 LK23)

TC Rheindahlen e.V. (1057)
SW:Helmut Krämer
Mobil: 0151/24262362
EMail: he.berliner@arcor.de

MF:Marina Jansen
Tel: 02161/570052
Mobil: 0172/1803612

101 Iwona Wojsyk (1219972 LK06)
102 Esther Kniebaum-Nick (244807 LK06)
103 Marina Jansen (90847 LK07)
104 Andrea Theelen (313980 LK13)
201 Gabi Rötz (1102102 LK13)
202 Sofia Anastassiadou (928793 LK13)
203 Ulrike Gisbertz (1736383 LK15)
204 Regina Wilczopolski (1373821 LK15)
205 Cirsten Scholz (1915794 LK17)
206 Anke Schriefers (315550 LK22)
207 Annette Mispelkamp (1029538 LK22)
208 Beate Schrammen (1123312 LK23)
209 Nicole Wessel (1572891 LK20)
210 Ulrike Wulms (2087248 LK22)
211 Sigrid Hofer (2087250 LK23)
212 Gabi Hiebl (1572878 LK23)
213 Andrea Kempkes (1029496 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Kirsten Schröder
101 Anja Dobler (304163 LK09)
102 Kristina Walz (1455643 LK09)
103 Susanne Prinz (1319360 LK09)
104 Bettina Gerlach (1481861 LK13)
105 Susanne Hanusch (880073 LK13)
106 Sabine Leuther (1539413 LK18)
107 Karin Fehsel (1022350 LK18)
108 Kirsten Schröder (137430 LK18)
109 Christiane Hofmann (1131655 LK23)
201 Iris Nötzel (1779450 LK13) S
202 Maike Hof (1681278 LK15) S
203 Anna Gasch (1841798 LK15) S
204 Petra Stubenrauch (1481850 LK19) S
205 Regina Philippen (869211 LK19) S
206 Angelika Faßbender (1587559 LK20)
207 Claudia Rütting (1779448 LK21)
208 Ingrid Hover (1372920 LK22)
209 Iris Kluth (1587511 LK23)
210 Bettina Marquardt (1587596 LK23)

Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. (2042)
SW:Andreas Caniels
MF:Patricia Fahnenbruck
Tel: 0171-5492428

101 Anke Zapal-Kucki (391510 LK07)
102 Patrizia Fahnenbruck (1782770 LK09)
103 Carmen Caniels (161982 LK12)
104 Julia Elsenrath (1192917 LK13)
105 Birgit Beichert (1492690 LK14)
106 Anke Ohletz (562117 LK16)
107 Andrea Esser (1890384 LK21)
108 Petra Harms (1847156 LK23)
109 Anke Schilling (1520519 LK23)
110 Angela Schnitter (1217938 LK23)
111 Claudia Morgenstern (1847144 LK23)

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Marion Mader-Conzen
Tel: 0208/763885
Mobil: 0175/9902230

101 Gabi Greiwe (1471820 LK05)
102 Monika Meerkamp (1395830 LK07)
103 Elke Buse (1049719 LK08)
104 Ina Hubbert (145900 LK08)
105 Ines van Londen (5753 LK08)
106 Michaela Grohmann (109810 LK09)
107 Jutta Pothmann (268039 LK12)
108 Daniela Buhren (175623 LK13)
109 Marion Mader-Conzen (57439 LK17)
110 Elke Balzert (199724 LK22)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Birgit Hermes
Mobil: 0171-4304281

101 Susanne Lohrmann (1236027 LK07)
102 Anja Baust (22208 LK08)
103 Birgit Hermes (74498 LK08)
104 Monika Patzwahl (683176 LK11)
201 Martina Bumbullies (894837 LK11)
202 Gisela Barth (945511 LK11)
203 Claudia Mehring (384310 LK12)
204 Claudia Bandowski (53016 LK12)
205 Karin Molzahn (623878 LK12)
206 Melanie Stolz (693091 LK13)
207 Mechthild Tennhardt (1331371 LK13)
208 Andrea Klötz-Befort (1914893 LK14)
209 Hella Hagena (592213 LK15)
210 Saskia Teschke (1687610 LK15)
211 Mona Ehring (541813 LK16)
212 Andrea Hunold (1842511 LK17)
213 Judith Reinecke (1171525 LK17)
214 Susanne Balensiefen (1842584 LK18)
215 Claudia Noldenn (1732596 LK18)
216 Sarah Stadler (2152319 LK18)
217 Ariane Hansen (585750 LK18)
218 Silke Groll (1536825 LK19)
219 Hella Wesche (2021250 LK20)
220 Manuela Drachenberg (2041510 LK21)
221 Monika Brix (1732511 LK23)
222 Caren Daube (1735536 LK23)
223 Martina Heuel (1842547 LK23)
224 Meike Lohse (2152290 LK23)
225 Patricia Morosan (533981 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Elisabeth Mendl-Heinisch
Tel: 02175/1071

101 Daniela Stegemann (412168 LK06)
102 Gunda Jacks (611384 LK07)
103 Elisabeth Mendl-Heinisch (1634379 LK08)
104 Birgit Donath (688794 LK09)
201 Birgit Lorsbach (214760 LK10)
202 Angela Krems (190574 LK10)
203 Nikola Ziehe (1238188 LK11)
204 Nicole Ossendorf (1704140 LK11)
301 Petra Kiwitt (1770809 LK12)
302 Petra Rodemerk (1538536 LK13)
303 Andrea Bernshausen (1433015 LK15)
304 Petra Hackbarth (1628008 LK16)
305 Anja Krüger (194598 LK17)
306 Anke Engels (1841002 LK17)
307 Susanne Sperling (1546958 LK17)
308 Véronique Fontaine-Goebel (1777166 LK18)
309 Alexandra Stüber (1874810 LK18)
310 Yvonne Münks (1585551 LK19)
311 Barbara Boelken (1704187 LK19)
312 Kirsten Rizzo-Löhning (1525918 LK19)
313 Annette Graf (1704175 LK20)
314 Kirstin Krabsch (1599136 LK23)
315 Jutta Boyke (1646746 LK23)
316 Uta Prisemann-Roos (1761638 LK23)
317 Claudia Fischer-zum Felde (1874688 LK23)
318 Kerstin Struse-Soll (991170 LK23)
319 Elena Marx (1967708 LK23)
320 Dorit Koch (2022849 LK23)
321 Margit Hauschulz (2139303 LK23)
322 Ulrike Janke (1704163 LK23)
323 Ulrike Koch (1777490 LK23)
324 Hilke Zeising (2110052 LK23)

Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. (4055)
SW:Sylvia Hüttemann
Mobil: 0177-5388565
EMail: sylvia-huettemann@t-online.de

MF:Sylvia Hüttemann
Tel: 0202-5127142
Mobil: 0177-5388565

101 Sylvia Hüttemann (241368 LK05)
102 Sandra Schöneweiß (2169484 LK05)
103 Julia Baltin (2140706 LK07)
104 Gabriele Hermes-Bocks (133208 LK08)
105 Basia Hofmann (140900 LK09)
106 Birgit König (213048 LK10)
107 Nicola Schwerter-Kieczka (322601 LK10)
108 Lucia Westerhausen (457073 LK11)
109 Juliane Drees (94945 LK13)