Namentliche Meldung für D40, NL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Marion Mader-Conzen
Tel: 0208/763885
Mobil: 0175/9902230

101 Martine Bunschoten (1170600 LK05)
102 Gabi Greiwe (1471820 LK05)
103 Elke Buse (1049719 LK08)
104 Ina Hubbert (145900 LK08)
105 Ines van Londen (5753 LK08)
106 Michaela Grohmann (109810 LK09)
107 Sandra Wusthoff (1643514 LK10)
108 Erika Bandun (783596 LK10)
109 Jutta Pothmann (268039 LK12)
110 Daniela Buhren (175623 LK13)
111 Marion Mader-Conzen (57439 LK17)
112 Elke Balzert (199724 LK22)
113 Petra Messerschmidt (246570 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Elisabeth Mendl-Heinisch
Tel: 02175/1071

101 Daniela Stegemann (412168 LK06)
102 Elisabeth Mendl-Heinisch (1634379 LK08)
103 Birgit Donath (688794 LK09)
104 Birgit Lorsbach (214760 LK10)
105 Angela Krems (190574 LK10)
106 Nikola Ziehe (1238188 LK11)
201 Nicole Ossendorf (1704140 LK11)
202 Petra Kiwitt (1770809 LK12)
203 Petra Rodemerk (1538536 LK13)
204 Andrea Bernshausen (1433015 LK15)
205 Petra Hackbarth (1628008 LK16)
206 Anja Krüger (194598 LK17)
207 Susanne Sperling (1546958 LK17)
208 Anke Engels (1841002 LK17)
209 Alexandra Stüber (1874810 LK18)
210 Véronique Fontaine-Goebel (1777166 LK18)
211 Kirsten Rizzo-Löhning (1525918 LK19)
212 Barbara Boelken (1704187 LK19)
213 Yvonne Münks (1585551 LK19)
214 Annette Graf (1704175 LK20)
215 Jutta Boyke (1646746 LK23)
216 Uta Prisemann-Roos (1761638 LK23)
217 Hilke Zeising (2110052 LK23)
218 Kerstin Struse-Soll (991170 LK23)
219 Dorit Koch (2022849 LK23)
220 Margit Hauschulz (2139303 LK23)
221 Ulrike Janke (1704163 LK23)
222 Ulrike Koch (1777490 LK23)
223 Claudia Fischer-zum Felde (1874688 LK23)
224 Elena Marx (1967708 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
SW:Michael Geh
Mobil: 0173/4567483
EMail: michael.geh@architekt-geh.de

MF:Kristina Pauel
Mobil: 0177-6276792

101 Alice Schöpp (2161138 LK04)
102 Iris Lisci (57727 LK06)
103 Carina Klawonn (174452 LK08)
104 Kristina Pauel (1751840 LK08)
105 Petra Bieker (521619 LK09)
106 Nicole Feldhoff (1520015 LK13)
107 Britta Haussels (815573 LK20)
108 Anke Weber-Hoppe (1751876 LK21)
201 Andrea Tönges (347948 LK15) S
202 Sylvain Tillmanns (1938344 LK17) S
203 Pamela Mielke-Frielinghaus (632065 LK17) S
204 Regina Buchem (1520076 LK18) S
205 Sabine Bernhard (1535470 LK23)
206 Myriam Roth (1892885 LK23)
207 Ingrid Romanelli (1535500 LK23)
208 Ursula Knust-Wichmann (1637058 LK23)
209 Birgitt Reimann (1609245 LK23)
210 Bettina Dreiner (1454912 LK23)
211 Eva-Maria Hupperich (941852 LK22)

Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. (4055)
SW:Sylvia Hüttemann
Mobil: 0177-5388565
EMail: sylvia-huettemann@t-online.de

MF:Sylvia Hüttemann
Tel: 0202-5127142
Mobil: 0177-5388565

101 Sylvia Hüttemann (241368 LK05)
102 Sandra Schöneweiß (2169484 LK05)
103 Gabriele Hermes-Bocks (133208 LK08)
104 Basia Hofmann (140900 LK09)
105 Birgit König (213048 LK10)
106 Nicola Schwerter-Kieczka (322601 LK10)
107 Lucia Westerhausen (457073 LK11)
108 Juliane Drees (94945 LK13)
201 Anke Servi (784709 LK20)
202 Marie Uellendahl (1368618 LK21)
203 Isabell Lutz (1793871 LK22)
204 Nathalie Eydorf (2220910 LK23)
205 Romina Volpini Mertens (2059964 LK22)
206 Carla Multhaup (1397321 LK23)
207 Brigitte Tetzlaff (2009869 LK22)
208 Melanie Hess (2059988 LK23)
209 Elisabeth Plutte (2220945 LK23)
210 Gitta Siepmann (2244986 LK23)
211 Alexandra Oelemann (2220933 LK23)
212 Christiane Kroneberg (2243581 LK23)
213 Sabine Fleing (2220921 LK23)
214 Ludwika Fichte (1915400 LK23)

ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA (5019)
SW:Jan Thomas
Mobil: 0176-51862652
EMail: j-T80@web.de

MF:Anja Wächter
Mobil: 0179 - 7756789

101 Camelia Kamphausen (896809 LK05)
102 Claudia Staudt (337217 LK05)
103 Katrin Edelkötter (1154710 LK05)
104 Sandra Geuting-Awater (1002764 LK06)
105 Anne-Kathrin Tiggemann (355174 LK06)
106 Simone Meierkamp (617295 LK07)
201 Anja Wächter (289813 LK08)
202 Wiebke Buhl (657402 LK09)
203 Bettina Uhlig (2199051 LK09)
204 Stefanie Schroth (786809 LK10)
205 Birgit Schiffmann (1075720 LK12)
206 Susanne Schlipköther (1372129 LK13)
301 Alexandra Röder (728147 LK13)
302 Silke Hoppe (1661190 LK14)
303 Claire Müller-Trimbusch (1730319 LK14)
304 Nicole Kamradt (1730290 LK14)
305 Bettina Michel (231152 LK16)
306 Anja Luboldt (1661267 LK16)
307 Claudia Multhaup (1730368 LK19)
308 Katja Schley (2194727 LK23)
309 Andrea Weihe-Kölker (1615634 LK20)
310 Stefanie Meinecke (1661292 LK22)
311 Stefanie Updarp (1730265 LK21)
312 Anke Bedenbecker (1312080 LK21)
313 Bettina Krämer-Weyland (1827182 LK22)
314 Svenja Seelbach (1661346 LK23)
315 Fatma Aksoy-Schulz (1661358 LK23)
316 Kirsten Schellberg (2025735 LK23)
317 Claudia Schütte (1730289 LK23)
318 Christina Klenk (1931702 LK23)
319 Angelika Blumhagen (1995698 LK23)

Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen (5037)
SW:Jörg Mannheims
Mobil: 0176-22215735
EMail: joerg.mannheims@outlook.de

MF:Susanne Katzmarek
Tel: 0201/411364

201 Annemiek Wissink (1730370 LK05)
202 Nancy Feber (2246739 LK06)
203 Susanne Katzmarek (167117 LK07)
204 Ingrid Berlemann (2073316 LK08)
205 Luitgard Klipper (177354 LK09)
206 Zorana Hodzic (1825380 LK10)
207 Katja Burgsmüller (493922 LK11)
301 Barbara Briese (2073160 LK12)
302 Alessandra Castellucci (713843 LK15)
303 Britta Giesen (2073456 LK16)
304 Bianca Brüggemann (1273050 LK17)
305 Sabine Wenzel (376710 LK17)
306 Tanja Kietzmann (417490 LK18)
307 Svenja Gayk (2082470 LK19)
308 Saskia Döllekes (1903937 LK20)
309 Birgit Scheulen (2073225 LK21)
310 Diana Paulus (2073201 LK23)
311 Claudia Jöllenbeck (2016140 LK23)
312 Tatiana Thomanek (2073237 LK23)
313 Diana Best-Gillet (2073158 LK23)
314 Claudia Lütke (1903950 LK23)
315 Nanette Wagner-Petermeier (2073262 LK23)
316 Melanie Odenthal (2131602 LK23)
317 Nicole Bolle (2198848 LK23)

VfL Grafenwald 28/68 e.V. (5059)
SW:Volker Schmidt
Mobil: 0177/4864342
EMail: sportwart@vfl-grafenwald-tennis.de

MF:Svenja Hennigs
Tel: 02041/155400
Mobil: 0171/8330441

101 Sylke Steede (1590637 LK05)
102 Maren Loipfinger (356849 LK07)
103 Sandra Eulering (552148 LK08)
104 Birgit Rebbelmund (363625 LK11)
105 Susanne Dierig (1951774 LK11)
106 Svenja Hennigs (920083 LK12)
107 Kathrin Zindler (933030 LK17)
108 Corina Kiesewalter (2128706 LK20)
109 Nadin Gallina (1754634 LK20)
201 Heike Schulz (1078112 LK19) S
202 Beatrix Winkler (929591 LK21)
203 Delia Kramer (1869620 LK21)
204 Gisela Haas (1156100 LK21)
205 Christel Heitfeld (1156135 LK23)
206 Elke Scholz (1255400 LK23)
207 Susanne Caesar (1074222 LK23)
208 Barbara Dahlke (1156111 LK23)
209 Birgit Vogel (1869711 LK23)
210 Ingrid Hill (1869670 LK23)
211 Brigitte Mustaikis (1869668 LK23)
212 Gabriele Hapke (1074209 LK23)
213 Nicole Becker (1789351 LK23)