Namentliche Meldung für D50, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Renate Frohn
Mobil: 0157/86562651

101 Gabrielle Spörecke (1704059 LK09)
102 Antje Wiegmann (1704023 LK10)
103 Corinna Baumann (1361650 LK11)
104 Petra Kielich (1704096 LK14)
105 Renate Frohn (1704102 LK16)
106 Jessica Oehmke (1704072 LK18)
107 Sabine Ellerich (1704114 LK18)
108 Bettina Weitzel (1704035 LK20)
109 Susanne Heldens (1704126 LK23)
110 Isabell Weber (1704060 LK23)
111 Ellen Schmidt-Park (1707358 LK23)
201 Christine Westphal (1761444 LK17) S
202 Carolin Bückers (1437677 LK18) S
203 Sissi Conzendorf (1437690 LK19) S
204 Bettina Burkhardt (2130518 LK22)
205 Petra Krebber (1437720 LK22)
206 Ute van Thiel (1704138 LK23)
207 Christel Bolz (1904930 LK23)
208 Sabine Moss (1545784 LK23)
209 Sabine Grosser (2072762 LK23)
210 Andrea Stübben (1765474 LK23)
211 Regina Dreisörner (1982801 LK23)
212 Gabriele Jochims (2149280 LK23)
213 Katja Niehues (1437732 LK23)
214 Babsi Wellen (1761432 LK23)
215 Friederike Dubois (1761250 LK23)
216 Iris Janssen (1761389 LK23)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
SW:Hans-Georg Schröder
Mobil: 01793882848
EMail: georgschroeder@web.de

MF:Heike van Son
Tel: 02131 63300
Mobil: 0174 7100555

101 Vera Becker (23080 LK08)
102 Annette Dorfner (773402 LK13)
103 Martina Schüler (1363414 LK13)
104 Elke Giersberg (1302000 LK15)
105 Karin-Karla Gatermann (97596 LK15)
106 Heike van Son (1069913 LK17)
107 Heike Kemper (1209966 LK18)
108 Karla Becker (23042 LK21)
109 Michaela Rostock (1931805 LK23)
110 Martina Molinari (1301883 LK23)
111 Ute Ostwald (1631690 LK23)
112 Gisela Fösch (925998 LK23)

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Birgit Hörster
Mobil: 0157/88576437

101 Doris Hengefeld (1251284 LK15)
102 Gisela Delsing (1188598 LK16)
103 Helga Booms (981977 LK18)
104 Annette Fieblinger (1560610 LK19)
105 Antje Raab (1635499 LK20)
106 Hildegard Burdak (1243883 LK20)
107 Maria Beckenuyte (918805 LK21)
108 Birgit Hörster (1514702 LK21)
109 Irmgard Harbring (717745 LK23)
110 Eva Haltermann (1329157 LK23)
111 Susanne Terodde (818598 LK23)
112 Simone Sturm (1329170 LK23)
113 Jutta Elsinghorst (996130 LK23)
114 Gisela Heinhuis (981989 LK23)
115 Annette Aleff (2220155 LK23)
116 Hildegard Tünte (1399263 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
SW:Daniel Meier
Mobil: 0178/8496030
EMail: daniel.meier@berenberg.de

MF:Kim Dührsen
Tel: 02102-849966

101 Anja Hollekamp (1215085 LK13)
102 Barbara Kolakowska-Ritschel (522480 LK15)
103 Kim Dührsen (1582276 LK17)
104 Hella Meyer zu Drewer (1634227 LK17)
105 Dagmar Wrona (844172 LK18)
106 Karin Vogelbusch (1864130 LK21)
107 Barbara Rosemeier (1427910 LK22)
108 Gudrun Oellers-Ebbinghausen (1582239 LK22)
109 Carina Dietz (1775560 LK23)
110 Claudia Beckmann (1872333 LK23)
111 Birgit Lux (1711040 LK23)
112 Gaby Hermann (1476373 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Mechthild Tennhardt
Tel: 0211 7488598

101 Susanne Lohrmann (1236027 LK07)
102 Birgit Hermes (74498 LK08)
103 Ute Zumbrink (395419 LK08)
104 Monika Patzwahl (683176 LK11)
105 Martina Bumbullies (894837 LK11)
106 Gisela Barth (945511 LK11)
107 Claudia Bandowski (53016 LK12)
108 Claudia Mehring (384310 LK12)
109 Mechthild Tennhardt (1331371 LK13)
110 Andrea Klötz-Befort (1914893 LK14)
111 Andrea Fichtner (1638397 LK14)
112 Saskia Teschke (1687610 LK15)
113 Claudia Noldenn (1732596 LK18)
114 Susanne Balensiefen (1842584 LK18)
115 Ragna Letz (1440366 LK19)
116 Andrea Schlotter (1263699 LK20)
117 Hella Wesche (2021250 LK20)
118 Beatrix Koch (304914 LK23)
119 Ulrike Papke (1798492 LK20)
120 Ursula Kirchhoff (2096500 LK23)
121 Edith Losch (2096511 LK22)
122 Ute Harz (1914923 LK23)
123 Caren Daube (1735536 LK23)
124 Andrea Scheper (1755523 LK23)
125 Susanne Illig (1914870 LK23)
126 Martina Heuel (1842547 LK23)

TC Heide Blau-Weiss Fuhlenbrock e.V. (5003)
SW:Marlies Steinhaus
Mobil: 0157/56314638
EMail: marlies.steinhaus@gmx.de

MF:Heike Radon
Tel: 02041/67806
Mobil: 01786072772

201 Heike Radon (1477511 LK14) S
202 Elisabeth Domin (1371496 LK15) S
203 Martina Ruf (1134528 LK16)
204 Birgit Looks (1571552 LK17)
205 Aglia Katsamakidis (1134498 LK19)
206 Jutta Köhler (1070423 LK19)
301 Marlies Steinhaus (1660834 LK13) S
302 Gabi Wischermann (868747 LK15) S
303 Heike Wendland (1375556 LK19)
304 Bettina Wintermann (1443240 LK20)
305 Eva Steinrücke (76704 LK20)
306 Svenja Bielinski (1519141 LK21)
307 Petra Grotendorst (1571540 LK20)
308 Petra Blesching (2029212 LK23)
309 Christel Wirges (620580 LK22)
310 Katharina Engels (1571485 LK23)
311 Ulla Gödde (1013476 LK23)
312 Beate Hülsmann Kirchhoff (1192097 LK23)
313 Margret Danielowski (1251661 LK23)
314 Susanne Kramer (1807614 LK23)
315 Marianne Kusenberg (197500 LK23)
316 Martina Emschermann (1807638 LK23)
317 Irene Weber (620579 LK23)
318 Bärbel Rauner (661533 LK23)
319 Dorothea Peters (1571473 LK23)