Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864

MF:Marlies Kalbertodt
201 Dorothee Benninghoff (1188446 LK09) S
202 Uta Rasche (1104780 LK20) S
203 Hella Sterner (773803 LK21) S
204 Susanne Schult (1300325 LK23) S
205 Ute Winkler (1300337 LK21) S
206 Astrid Eickhoff (1188410 LK21) S
207 Marlies Kalbertodt (1300283 LK21) S
208 Ute Beeker-Golsong (1188331 LK23) S
209 Monika Schiwek (1300301 LK23) S
210 Ingrid Steiner (1188343 LK23) S
211 Ulrike Joksch (1300260 LK23) S
212 Renate Schmidt (1300313 LK23) S

TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. (2025)
SW:Philipp Schneider
Mobil: 01578-2873651
EMail: philipp_schneider84@hotmail.com

MF:Marion Rodewald
Tel: 0203/591069
Mobil: 0172/2157443

101 Marion Rodewald (1479131 LK17)
102 Marlies Thier (658558 LK19)
103 Katrin Koppers (1538378 LK20)
104 Brigitte Garden (1122850 LK22)
105 Andrea Ruck (1538299 LK23)
106 Helga Schüller (901854 LK23)
107 Gitte Janssen (1668717 LK23)
108 Sigrid Hassel (1668705 LK23)
109 Bärbel Weigt (458028 LK23)
110 Cornelia Nöhles (1009497 LK23)

DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V., TA (2039)
SW:Markus Rohel
Mobil: 0175/1673724
EMail: m.rohel@t-online.de

MF:Leni Röttgermann
Mobil: 01751673724

101 Wanda Nelsen (1012848 LK21)
102 Petra Hallenga (1360322 LK21)
103 Margret Lemke (1362161 LK22)
104 Ingrid Thurau (885241 LK23)
105 Leni Röttgermann (1163772 LK23)
106 Margitta Hickmann (1179494 LK23)
107 Brigitta Schoof (1120890 LK22)
108 Esther Habrechtsmeier (117220 LK22)
109 Frances Kennedy (1617382 LK23)
110 Birgit Pasdzior (256837 LK23)
111 Renate Grünewald (1179469 LK23)
112 Karin Engel (1601544 LK23)
113 Monika Klußmann (1617485 LK23)

Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930 (2076)
SW:Ursula Schmenk
Mobil: 01522/2501065
EMail: hschmenk@t-online.de

MF:Heidrun Bock
Tel: 0208/627459
Mobil: 0170/5226426

201 Ursula Schmenk (1250474 LK15) S
202 Carolin Scheve (1635967 LK19) S
203 Mechthild Dopmeyer (1699829 LK23)
204 Ulrike Weymann (695592 LK22)
205 Beate Vespermann (1538391 LK23)
206 Karin Engbrocks (674497 LK22)
207 Heidrun Bock (1538330 LK23)
208 Sabine Bäcker (1480420 LK23)
209 Birgit Spitza (1538317 LK23)
210 Anja Kaspers (1767367 LK22)
211 Barbara Meller (1538354 LK23)
212 Elvira Spitza (1538410 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Elke Thiel
Tel: 02853-448432

101 Wilma Veelmann (395473 LK17)
102 Susanne Rosensträter (1243913 LK18)
103 Renate Köhler (160668 LK20)
104 Renate Quenett (1979711 LK22)
105 Elke Thiel (899410 LK21)
106 Heike Romanski (1243901 LK23)
107 Elisabeth Pannewig (2032727 LK23)
108 Brigitte Mönig (463760 LK23)
109 Inge Stangen (336291 LK23)
110 Petra Schmiljun (2087066 LK23)

Post-Sport Verein Mülheim e.V., TA (2102)
SW:Wilfried Soberg
EMail: wilfried.soberg@outlook.de

MF:Conny Kuzma
Mobil: 0163/4484744

101 Conny Kuzma (1099590 LK16)
102 Doris Linsel (727519 LK19)
103 Birgit Mackmüller (909038 LK20)
104 Heidi Letmathe (1794942 LK22)
105 Gabriele Plutta (1586634 LK22)
106 Jutta Schimmelpfennig (1794978 LK21)
107 Sonja Sunderbrink (1304549 LK23)
108 Heidi von Bein (565430 LK23)
109 Gisela Koch (727593 LK23)