Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Düsseldorfer Tennisfreunde e.V. (3011)
SW:Dirk Jacoby
Mobil: 0173 2804511

MF:Bärbl Paul
Tel: 0211/424007

101 Veronika Dalbert-Schneider (1578571 LK14)
102 Heidelore Philbey (1357645 LK17)
103 Bärbl Paul (918520 LK17)
104 Christa Rungwerth (978486 LK19)
105 Rita Schulten (978498 LK21)
106 Gabriele Siepmann (1869176 LK23)
107 Edeltraut Kinzel (1824971 LK23)
108 Ulrike Schwan (1124833 LK23)
109 Brigitte Bernards (1124808 LK23)
110 Helga Schürmann (1124791 LK23)
111 Beate Kramer (1357591 LK23)

Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. (3015)
SW:Bernd Stein
Mobil: 0177/3415771
EMail: bernd_stein@arcor.de

MF:Petra Schulze
101 Petra Schulze (1252112 LK23)
102 Elke Latuszek (1108670 LK23)
103 Christa Beisswenger (1252057 LK23)
104 Michaela Balunda (1667476 LK23)
105 Susanne Schwade (1667488 LK23)
106 Sylvia Kehr (1545115 LK23)
107 Josefina Garcia-Rocue (1964598 LK23)
108 Ursel Müller (221469 LK23)
109 Claudia Butz (1667490 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Barbara Hunger
Tel: 0211-719232
Mobil: 0151-44500641

101 Gabi Schneider (695865 LK11)
102 Ursula Kolken (606492 LK15)
103 Gudrun Fausten (53040 LK16)
104 Kornelia Fischer (1401397 LK17)
105 Birgit Worringen (911896 LK17)
106 Marion Fischer (1614459 LK19)
107 Barbara Hunger (795926 LK20)
108 Constanze Schliewenz-Knodel (1653325 LK21)
109 Ruth Heinz (1732869 LK23)
110 Sylke Hanke (2079161 LK23)
111 Justine Mühlenbach (1833728 LK23)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
SW:Frank Strauß
Mobil: 0172 2902503

MF:Angelika Jung
Tel: 02104-41707

101 Angelika Jung (1645080 LK22)
102 Elke Fiebig (1645134 LK23)
103 Angela Dietz (1641608 LK23)
104 Petra Grunwald (635546 LK23)
105 Ursula Dötter (1645109 LK23)
106 Petra Montag (1645079 LK23)
107 Heike Decken (1645158 LK23)
108 Christiane Uhlig (1645195 LK23)
109 Gabriele Isenbügel (1645171 LK23)
110 Beate Sandschneider (1035770 LK23)
111 Annette Vogel (1645092 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Jutta Michels
Mobil: 017683679058

101 Beate Bergmann (1299098 LK19)
102 Ramona Buserath (1346131 LK23)
103 Ruth Frauenhoff (964852 LK23)
104 Anneliese Füchsle (709712 LK23)
105 Heike Marquardt (1703079 LK23)
106 Karin Wilke (1852747 LK23)
107 Christa Matthäus (1456349 LK23)
108 Jutta Michels (1636637 LK23)
109 Doris Tenner (1456337 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-6103532
EMail: fbauerfeind@gmx.de

MF:Gabriele Schulz
Tel: 02102/60951
Mobil: 0172-2051732

101 Gisela Hein-Voss (1076395 LK16)
102 Anne Aldenhoff (803637 LK17)
103 Angela Cornelissen (1237767 LK19)
104 Heidrun Wallmeyer (1048740 LK22)
105 Gabriele Schulz (1155118 LK22)
106 Birgit Hensen (1076371 LK23)
107 Birgit Schäfer-Hamm (1212370 LK23)
108 Waltraud Jung-Janoschka (1926408 LK23)
109 Michaela Berg (1735147 LK23)
110 Cornelia Kurz (2131699 LK23)
111 Gudrun Steffes (1276890 LK23)
112 Elvira Blümel (1505488 LK23)
113 Anke Hensen (1155088 LK23)