Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Heike Müller-Jahn
101 Claudia Windisch-Hojnacki (1128802 LK17)
102 Ursula Kowitz-Hein (186603 LK17)
103 Dorothee Schädlich (1803591 LK21)
104 Heike Müller-Jahn (1803608 LK22)
105 Anja Altrichter (582232 LK23)
106 Gabriele Mitzschke (816012 LK23)
107 Bettina Koch (1878633 LK23)
108 Silvia Weinert (1668237 LK23)
109 Uschi Rust (2025899 LK23)
110 Brigitte Konik (1278666 LK23)
111 Sabine Brüggemann (2025887 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Barbara Blättermann
Tel: 02803/8029990

101 Barbara Blättermann (1122265 LK11)
102 Brigitte Vielhaus (1790602 LK17)
103 Petra Hartmann-Bresgen (1437290 LK19)
104 Daniela Glasmacher (1676880 LK19)
105 Karin Münks (1257213 LK20)
106 Susanne Fellenberg (1676532 LK22)
107 Anke Essmann (1676568 LK22)
108 Nüsret Seval-Sieger (1677986 LK23)
109 Doris Schober (2141917 LK23)
110 Christiane Mierke (1257201 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Ulrike Ney
Tel: 02841-35870

101 Bärbel Becker (380293 LK07)
102 Ursula Sorgi (1029332 LK14)
103 Petra Surges (1029320 LK20)
104 Ulrike Ney (1207428 LK20)
105 Barbara Hüster (1207210 LK21)
106 Ursula Krivec (1207258 LK22)
107 Julia Sieber (1398507 LK23)
108 Heide Illmann (150900 LK21)
109 Heike Messing (1207209 LK22)
110 Amelie Fenger (1207283 LK23)
111 Kerstin Laumen (1204397 LK23)
112 Elvira Igel (1598089 LK23)
113 Elisabeth Buschmann (2095490 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Eva Hübinger
Tel: 02843/160317
Mobil: 015754086620

101 Sabine Kupka (1403450 LK15)
102 Corinna Zimmer (1123956 LK16)
103 Michaela Becker (1639535 LK17)
104 Maria Krolzik (1123762 LK17)
105 Sabine Kluge (1049306 LK17)
106 Angelika Messer (1403461 LK18)
107 Sibille Kempken (1123786 LK19)
108 Birgit Bergmann (1403412 LK20)
109 Kirsten Amerkamp (1403424 LK20)
110 Eva Hübinger (1403436 LK20)
111 Gisela Schubach (910181 LK21)
112 Ute Kuch (1403448 LK22)
113 Susanne Kiel (1621804 LK22)
114 Marie-Andre Brenner (1964720 LK23)
115 Marlies Basista (1403485 LK23)
116 Bärbel Szugger (827642 LK23)
117 Marianne Kasper (1278708 LK23)
118 Helga Weitzner (1278733 LK23)
119 Thea Ackermann (759818 LK23)
120 Ute Löhning (2106723 LK23)

Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V. (1114)
SW:Birgitt Mertens
EMail: birgitt.mertens@t-online.de

MF:Hildegard Wohlfeil
Tel: 02151/537347

101 Jutta Gillner (395522 LK14)
102 Hildegard Wohlfeil (386970 LK16)
103 Ursula Porske (990681 LK18)
104 Birgitt Mertens (1374140 LK20)
105 Sabine Kowarsch (1544070 LK23)
106 Helga Enderes (1284137 LK23)
107 Beate Franken (1554086 LK23)
108 Gudrun von Sydow-Schlesiger (1769236 LK23)
109 Angelika Rövekamp (1085864 LK22)
110 Heidemarie Erben (1424373 LK23)
111 Helene Laitenberger (1499890 LK21)
112 Maria Gemein (1636455 LK22)
113 Dörte Lubeseder (1971890 LK23)
114 Angelika Albrecht-Früh (1971943 LK23)
115 Jutta Woestmann (1971931 LK23)
116 Heidi Franzkowiak (2189203 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Elsa Kern
Tel: 02151-563302

101 Annegret Breiding (1611197 LK16)
102 Wiebke Reibel (1735240 LK17)
103 Ilona Liedtke (1035939 LK18)
104 Elsa Kern (1151071 LK19)
105 Sabine Hesse (134834 LK22)
106 Gaby Oberhoff (1734611 LK22)
107 Angelika Bienert (767840 LK23)
108 Karin Klemm (767815 LK23)
109 Sabine Sprankmanns (858201 LK23)
110 Marita von Royen (910340 LK23)
111 Heike Krouß (1734325 LK23)
112 Christa Bovenschen (1990755 LK23)

Crefelder TC 1984 e.V. (1159)
SW:Monika Giesen
Mobil: 015115731122
EMail: monika-giesen@gmx.de

MF:Iris Schwab
Tel: 02151-6569443
Mobil: 01775065469

101 Monika Giesen (473856 LK10)
102 Anja Neuenhaus (473844 LK16)
103 Christiane Becker (473868 LK16)
104 Iris Schwab (1578893 LK17)
105 Marion Eckardt (650626 LK17)
106 Marija Rolofs (1751220 LK17)
107 Gerlinde Michhöfer (1328293 LK19)
108 Sabine Ehrle-Niederehe (637816 LK20)
109 Eva Neuhausen (2030871 LK23)
110 Sonja Franken (1785138 LK23)
201 Claudia Weber (1261630 LK23)
202 Dagmar Empting (1124663 LK22)
203 Petra Hansmann (1442004 LK22)
204 Antje Collmann (1450529 LK21)
205 Christiane Backes (770553 LK21)
206 Elke Brammen (1011200 LK23)
207 Ulrike Drießen-Thomas (1828526 LK23)
208 Renate Schriedels (1077053 LK23)
209 Karin Reschke (1227853 LK22)
210 Sigrid Augustin (2092712 LK23)
211 Sylvia Altmeier (1577840 LK23)
212 Elke van de Kerkhoff (1782307 LK23)
213 Margit Nissen (2146459 LK23)
214 Erika Beyer (1124651 LK23)
215 Lis Bee (1450517 LK23)

Eintracht Emmerich 09/20 e.V. (1176)
SW:Inga Peters
Mobil: 0173-7219236
EMail: inga.peters91@gmail.com

MF:Susanne Hülkenberg
101 Marita Boer (1827030 LK19)
102 Sabine Seesing (682391 LK23)
103 Corina Schugt (1020043 LK22)
104 Lydia Gerritsen (1456891 LK20)
105 Anne Wachau (1456740 LK21)
106 Martine Eeckhaut (1173261 LK23)
107 Susanne Hülkenberg (1630854 LK23)
108 Karla Nienhaus (1020031 LK22)
109 Iris Heisterkamp (938920 LK23)
110 Sabine van Bebber-Renneveldt (729073 LK23)