Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Heike Müller-Jahn
101 Claudia Windisch-Hojnacki (1128802 LK16)
102 Dorothee Schädlich (1803591 LK20)
103 Heike Müller-Jahn (1803608 LK22)
104 Gabriele Mitzschke (816012 LK23)
105 Bettina Koch (1878633 LK23)
106 Anja Altrichter (582232 LK23)
107 Uschi Rust (2025899 LK23)
108 Silvia Weinert (1668237 LK23)
109 Sabine Brüggemann (2025887 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Ulrike Ney
Tel: 02841-35870

101 Ursula Sorgi (1029332 LK15)
102 Petra Surges (1029320 LK18)
103 Ulrike Ney (1207428 LK18)
104 Barbara Hüster (1207210 LK21)
105 Ursula Krivec (1207258 LK22)
106 Julia Sieber (1398507 LK22)
107 Heike Messing (1207209 LK22)
108 Amelie Fenger (1207283 LK22)
109 Kerstin Laumen (1204397 LK23)
110 Elvira Igel (1598089 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Elsa Kern
Tel: 02151-563302

101 Annegret Breiding (1611197 LK14)
102 Ilona Liedtke (1035939 LK17)
103 Wiebke Reibel (1735240 LK18)
104 Elsa Kern (1151071 LK19)
105 Sabine Hesse (134834 LK23)
106 Angelika Bienert (767840 LK22)
107 Gaby Oberhoff (1734611 LK23)
108 Karin Klemm (767815 LK23)
109 Sabine Sprankmanns (858201 LK23)
110 Marita von Royen (910340 LK23)
111 Christa Bovenschen (1990755 LK23)

SV Alemannia Kamp e.V. TA (1149)
SW:Dietmar Pietz
Mobil: 0179-2305844
EMail: Pietzdietmar@aol.com

MF:Claudia Giesen
Mobil: 01778920481

101 Angelika Sallach (866866 LK13)
102 Beate Jacob (1496682 LK15)
103 Claudia Giesen (102712 LK17)
104 Heike Schnitzerling (949360 LK18)
105 Roswitha Schindler (866878 LK18)
106 Dagmar Achtermeier (523896 LK20)
107 Beate Bobnic (1139563 LK23)
108 Bianka Christineke (1854045 LK23)
109 Gisela Wenglewski (376180 LK23)
110 Brigitte Kerkhoff (866957 LK23)
111 Jutta Redmer (515747 LK23)
112 Ursula Schümann (888291 LK23)
113 Gertraud Holtkamp (142521 LK23)
114 Christel Rosanowski (422162 LK23)

Eintracht Emmerich 09/20 e.V. (1176)
SW:Reiner Krieger
Mobil: 016097429146
EMail: reinerkrieger@web.de

MF:Brigitta Jansen
Tel: 01784146350

101 Brigitta Jansen (971364 LK14)
102 Kerstin Schulz (857725 LK16)
103 Angelika Gerritz (938944 LK19)
104 Ingeborg Baumgärtner (682354 LK23)
105 Jutta Grögler (624858 LK20)
106 Edith Timmer (682433 LK21)
107 Edeltraud Welmans (682410 LK20)
108 Lidwien Pollmann (624834 LK23)
109 Bärbel Thyssen (1020092 LK23)
110 Doris Boland (682524 LK23)
201 Susanne Hülkenberg (1630854 LK23)
202 Martine Jakobs (1173261 LK23)
203 Marita Boer (1827030 LK21)
204 Sabine Seesing (682391 LK23)
205 Lydia Gerritsen (1456891 LK21)
206 Anne Wachau (1456740 LK22)
207 Corina Schugt (1020043 LK22)
208 Iris Heisterkamp (938920 LK23)
209 Karla Nienhaus (1020031 LK23)
210 Sabine van Bebber-Renneveldt (729073 LK23)