Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Herta Zimmermann
Tel: 02163/58491
Mobil: 0177/4590424

101 Dagmar Karg (1727564 LK19)
102 Herta Zimmermann (1727618 LK22)
103 Benita Weiß (1798212 LK23)
104 Anke Lohan (735577 LK22)
105 Manuela Dresen (1980040 LK21)
106 Susanne Petschauer (928422 LK22)
107 Sabine Giesen-Klingenberg (1727552 LK23)
108 Silke Wirtz (1797682 LK23)
109 Helene Kunc-Bolas (1256786 LK23)
110 Kerstin Will (1727590 LK23)
111 Sabine Schmidt (1727576 LK23)

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Renate Dohmen
Tel: 02161/644467

201 Dagmar Rick (463206 LK18) S
202 Renate Dohmen (246818 LK20)
203 Martina Esser (1216168 LK20)
204 Andrea Killian-Zänger (1784134 LK21)
205 Mary Wilms (1504230 LK22)
206 Heike Hagel (141582 LK23)
207 Annegret Zanzig (1886861 LK23)
301 Ines Janisch (1742504 LK20)
302 Anita Heuer (1662260 LK21)
303 Doris Schlier (1742541 LK23)
304 Sylvia Halstenbach (1742553 LK22)
305 Dagmar Seyfert (1216223 LK22)
306 Susanne Grabowski (1784006 LK23)
307 Bärbel Baltes (1742516 LK23)
308 Christiane Hoffmeister-Geise (1886850 LK23)
309 Katja Erbach (2033392 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Barbara Blättermann
Tel: 02803/8029990

101 Barbara Blättermann (1122265 LK13)
102 Petra Hartmann-Bresgen (1437290 LK18)
103 Daniela Glasmacher (1676880 LK18)
104 Brigitte Vielhaus (1790602 LK18)
105 Karin Münks (1257213 LK20)
106 Susanne Fellenberg (1676532 LK23)
107 Anke Essmann (1676568 LK23)
108 Nüsret Seval-Sieger (1677986 LK23)
109 Christiane Mierke (1257201 LK23)

Tennis-Club Neuwerk 2011 e.V. (1048)
SW:Roland Schulz
Mobil: 0163-4029018
EMail: schulz@tryon.de

MF:Regine Nenke-Willkomm
Tel: 02161/664380
Mobil: 0157/52219419

101 Regine Nenke-Willkomm (1137888 LK19)
102 Astrid Alter (710581 LK20)
103 Elke Brammen-Asdunk (1712240 LK20)
104 Irmgard Radermacher (710611 LK22)
105 Gabi Moar (1712305 LK21)
106 Traudl Hoppenkamp (2081477 LK23)
107 Sabine Kannen (2082755 LK23)
108 Renate Otte (1137918 LK23)
109 Gabriele Zoehren (1924357 LK23)

Glehner TC 1977 e.V. (1119)
SW:Jessica Salomon-Nilkes
Mobil: 0172/2169689
EMail: jessica.salomon-nilkes@gtc-glehn.de

MF:Karola Bongers
Tel: 02166/924530

101 Angelika Specht (1808448 LK20)
102 Agnes Schuchardt (927090 LK22)
103 Anneliese Ingenfeld (563810 LK21)
104 Brigitte Bartenschlager (1069860 LK22)
105 Karola Bongers (912062 LK21)
106 Jutta Gutschlag (1069871 LK22)
107 Gisela Hilboll (1021011 LK23)
108 Waltraud Franzen (1069858 LK23)
109 Sibylle Behnert (731869 LK23)
110 Heidrun Hahn (118569 LK23)
111 Leena Lage (201532 LK23)
112 Sigrid Grunwald (1843114 LK23)

SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. (1147)
SW:Stefan Windhausen
Mobil: 01575 1919831
EMail: sportwart@union-nettetal.de

MF:Dagmar Kleinschmidt
Tel: 02153-3250
Mobil: 017654486292

101 Dagmar Kleinschmidt (922675 LK19)
102 Stephanie Terstappen (1702865 LK22)
103 Gaby Kriegers (1670773 LK23)
104 Ingried Lennartz (1383759 LK23)
105 Rosi Joppen (1670311 LK23)
106 Martina Heinemann (1670815 LK23)
107 Susi Gaus (1154345 LK23)
108 Helga Walter (1154370 LK23)
109 Annemarie Schmitz (1154436 LK23)

TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA (1157)
SW:Peter Kühnen
Mobil: 01520-1821339
EMail: peter.kuehnen@arcor.de

MF:Angelika Fritsche
Tel: 02162-70596

101 Angelika Bruckes (408906 LK17)
102 Angelika Fritsche (790965 LK19)
103 Brigitte Houben (672877 LK22)
104 Rosemarie Winz (719559 LK22)
105 Gabriele Kaas (464995 LK23)
106 Maria Dröger (1498540 LK23)
107 Gudrun Sirsch (1766375 LK23)
108 Gisela Cox (1710151 LK23)
109 Christa Schwarz (321321 LK23)
110 Marlene Schäfer (2144128 LK23)
111 Sybille Kox (790874 LK23)