Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK B, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Renate Dohmen
Tel: 02161/644467

301 Dagmar Rick (463206 LK19) S
302 Renate Dohmen (246818 LK20)
303 Brunhild Müller (774352 LK23)
304 Martina Esser (1216168 LK20)
305 Andrea Killian-Zänger (1784134 LK21)
306 Mary Wilms (1504230 LK22)
307 Annegret Zanzig (1886861 LK23)
308 Heike Hagel (141582 LK23)
309 Hannelore Eikoeter (863828 LK23)
401 Ines Janisch (1742504 LK20)
402 Anita Heuer (1662260 LK21)
403 Sylvia Halstenbach (1742553 LK21)
404 Doris Schlier (1742541 LK22)
405 Dagmar Seyfert (1216223 LK21)
406 Susanne Grabowski (1784006 LK22)
407 Bärbel Baltes (1742516 LK22)
408 Katja Erbach (2033392 LK23)
409 Christiane Hoffmeister-Geise (1886850 LK23)
410 Ute Fänger (1742528 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Carolin Bückers
Mobil: 01624242121

201 Christine Westphal (1761444 LK17) S
202 Carolin Bückers (1437677 LK18) S
203 Sissi Conzendorf (1437690 LK19) S
204 Bettina Burkhardt (2130518 LK22)
205 Petra Krebber (1437720 LK22)
206 Ute van Thiel (1704138 LK23)
207 Christel Bolz (1904930 LK23)
208 Sabine Moss (1545784 LK23)
209 Sabine Grosser (2072762 LK23)
210 Andrea Stübben (1765474 LK23)
211 Regina Dreisörner (1982801 LK23)
212 Gabriele Jochims (2149280 LK23)
213 Katja Niehues (1437732 LK23)
214 Babsi Wellen (1761432 LK23)
215 Friederike Dubois (1761250 LK23)
216 Iris Janssen (1761389 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Gertrud Große-Hartlage
Mobil: 0172-9039861

101 Nicole Bellin (1150789 LK14)
102 Andrea Blix-Geesmann (1521457 LK15)
103 Ute Blumentrath (1150777 LK15)
104 Daniela Schulze-Hagenow (1777233 LK17)
105 Angelika Klein (1067102 LK17)
106 Maria Lamping (1089778 LK18)
107 Gudrun Joseph (1089766 LK19)
108 Petra Jaworski (1338353 LK21)
109 Birgit Fecker (1338365 LK20)
110 Gertrud Große-Hartlage (1338328 LK20)
111 Dorothea Heber (784620 LK22)
112 Claudia Möhrstedt (1210350 LK22)
113 Angelika Kleymann (1441024 LK23)
201 Kerstin Moritz (564540 LK17) S
202 Susanne Hoß (719602 LK19) S
203 Dagmar Wenzel-Schumacher (1870968 LK19) S
204 Anneli Heidtkamp-Pöhler (2067742 LK20)
205 Birgit Wagner (744815 LK20)
206 Manuela Mattar-Diers (1387832 LK21)
207 Bettina Brützel (1387819 LK22)
208 Stefanie Kuhn-Joeressen (1927474 LK22)
209 Rita Schneberger (1150820 LK23)
210 Cornelia Honert (1878505 LK23)
211 Andrea Kanzler (1926858 LK23)
212 Ursula Baloghy (1387807 LK23)
213 Monika Herrmann (1150819 LK23)
214 Angela Kaiser (1150807 LK23)
215 Marion Martin (1777385 LK23)
216 Ingeborg Horstmann (145058 LK22)
217 Angelika Ripphahn (283461 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
SW:Ralph Schneemann
Mobil: 0172 2662769
EMail: rschneemann@gmx.de

MF:Ulla Ledermann
Mobil: 0160 1841324

201 Sabine Dalton (1465363 LK17)
202 Petra Eickmeier (1159550 LK18)
203 Petra Schmitz (1310069 LK20)
204 Marianne Ingenhorst (1125618 LK21)
205 Silke Starossa-Adam (1881401 LK21)
206 Ulla Ledermann (205293 LK22)
207 Elke Hagemann (1805873 LK23)
208 Claudia Falß (1301317 LK22)
209 Christiane Groß (1821106 LK23)
210 Marion Bock (1465399 LK23)
211 Regina Pafel (1683998 LK23)
212 Elke Preußner (1457251 LK23)
213 Heike Walter (1906136 LK23)
214 Christel Kramps-Kluge (1821131 LK23)
215 Barbara Meyer (2124774 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Sigrid Sanner
Tel: 02151 / 408276
Mobil: 0163/ 2409815

101 Gisela Adamek (8217 LK16)
102 Brigitte Ewertz (866969 LK17)
103 Anke Rosenbleck (1787433 LK18)
104 Petra Brümmer (1096990 LK18)
105 Rosemarie Schmidt (305437 LK18)
106 Sigrid Sanner (1217070 LK19)
107 Edith Rennwanz (279909 LK21)
108 Petra Lampe (941372 LK23)
109 Birgit Spickermann (866428 LK23)
110 Roswitha Erl (1123610 LK23)
111 Karin Hülsen (1413650 LK23)
112 Petra König (1413697 LK23)
113 Liesel Harrer (1413648 LK23)
114 Marianne Spurtasz (1413685 LK23)
115 Angelika Ettwig (1217033 LK23)
116 Inge Bechtloff (1413661 LK23)
117 Andrea Braß (1672939 LK23)
118 Ingrid Nitsche (1509287 LK23)
119 Anna-Lore Decker (941402 LK23)

TC Kalkar e.V. (1106)
SW:Heinz Kortmann
Mobil: 0152 09843820
EMail: HeinzKortmann@online.de

MF:Maria Schoemaker
Tel: 02824 2066

101 Maria Schoemaker (910132 LK16)
102 Dorothee Hermanns (1654305 LK19)
103 Jutta Voss (1654550 LK19)
104 Christine Britt (1569909 LK19)
105 Emelie Lommen (1159264 LK20)
106 Donatienne Vollmar (1570262 LK23)
107 Elke Determann (1654019 LK23)
108 Petra Kortmann (1007567 LK23)
109 Marlies Schulz (1654020 LK23)
110 Inken Sieben (1783737 LK21)
111 Annette Osterkamp (1569910 LK22)
112 Marion van Bebber (1528828 LK23)
113 Dagmar Freericks (931664 LK23)
114 Iris Wolters (1783671 LK23)
115 Ute Boßmann (1761146 LK23)
116 Karin Howald (2194480 LK23)
117 Raphaele Münstermann (1786120 LK23)
118 Angelika Schulz (1569922 LK23)
119 Hildegard Janßen (1391197 LK23)
120 Vera Poorten (1569867 LK23)
121 Gelinde Stumme (1927942 LK23)
122 Ursula Moeller (1956838 LK23)
123 Rolande Heubach (1569880 LK23)