Namentliche Meldung für D50, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Petra Tömp
Mobil: 017631125379

101 Andrea Evertz (797522 LK14)
102 Andrea Assmus (1099450 LK15)
103 Susanne Delschen (934598 LK17)
104 Petra Tömp (347897 LK18)
105 Marlies Eckardt (62257 LK20)
106 Rosi Janhsen (654449 LK20)
107 Gudrun Steinhauser (1824417 LK23)
108 Monika Näser (249120 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Leonie Schukalla
Tel: 02159/528695
Mobil: 01722701122

101 Ute Dietrich (942169 LK11)
102 Birgit Krause (1588199 LK15)
103 Cornelia Boddenberg (913856 LK15)
104 Leonie Schukalla (1207921 LK17)
105 Heike Kutz (1207910 LK18)
106 Sakurako Hoorsun (2149060 LK23)
107 Elke Funke (1787639 LK23)
108 Sabine Finkemeyer-Großhans (1970987 LK23)
109 Sabine Vigener (1801636 LK23)
110 Karen Nanninga (1929343 LK23)
111 Christina Brockkötter (1207611 LK23)
112 Anne Schillings (1801582 LK23)
113 Marion Spott (1456556 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Jörg Wöhrmann
Mobil: 015228900115
EMail: j.woehrmann@tcreuschenberg.de

MF:Dorothee Niezgodka
Tel: 02131467210

101 Sabine Schulte (317486 LK11)
102 Ursula Koch (671502 LK13)
103 Dorothee Niezgodka (1270266 LK14)
104 Vula Schorn (1270242 LK16)
105 Elke Fieger (783122 LK17)
106 Monika Mocken (1270278 LK22)
107 Ilonka Dederichs (4494 LK22)
108 Beatrix Löchte (1864002 LK22)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Anne Schmitt
Tel: 02154-819691
Mobil: 0177-4480044

101 Anne Schmitt (1345760 LK17)
102 Sabine Schaaf (1069111 LK17)
103 Christina Beriault (1794097 LK18)
104 Claudia Samanns (985193 LK18)
105 Susanne Hüsgen (1639687 LK19)
106 Bettina Müller-Ehret (1021308 LK20)
107 Bettina Neubauer (1641141 LK20)
108 Heidemarie von Danwitz-Schlaghecken (1004438 LK23)
109 Andrea Groß (1534142 LK21)
110 Michaela Walter (1627200 LK23)
111 Heidi Bahc (683139 LK23)
201 Ulrike Fischer (1482920 LK21)
202 Ursula Porten (509127 LK20)
203 Inge von Gagern (1293904 LK21)
204 Susanne Cerjak-Richter (1423174 LK21)
205 Sabine Roch-Hermann (1425043 LK22)
206 Juliane Hülser (1739414 LK23)
207 Elisabeth Tophofen (1004372 LK22)
208 Gerlinde Otto (1423216 LK23)
209 Lisa Rosocha (1707334 LK23)
210 Sonja Kempa (2089312 LK23)
211 Anja Franken (1794220 LK23)
212 Christine Jensen (828555 LK22)
213 Margit Krauthäuser (1534075 LK23)
214 Beate Reuber (1327458 LK23)
215 Ingrid Kirchberger (172528 LK23)

TV Jahn 06 e.V. Kapellen (1110)
SW:Gerrit Michels
Mobil: 015116801671
EMail: gerritmichels@gmail.com

MF:Lisa Reiprich
Tel: 02132-1376800

101 Barbara Wagner (959972 LK14)
102 Lisa Reiprich (278932 LK15)
103 Birgit Hermann (1218906 LK18)
104 Roswitha Rohde (959959 LK19)
105 Roswitha Meschede-Zemlin (426167 LK19)
106 Gisela Grolms-Hartwig (959893 LK20)
107 Beate Mitscher (1218890 LK21)
108 Ursula Freitag (1106351 LK21)
109 Petra Jansen (2141607 LK23)
110 Marlene Hennen (959900 LK23)
111 Bärbel Thomsen (354289 LK23)
112 Gerlinde Reisdorf (278991 LK23)
113 Brigitte Bergmann (28628 LK23)
114 Gaby Braun (925652 LK23)
115 Gudrun Heinen-Körfer (1983684 LK23)

VSF Amern 1910 e.V. (1177)
SW:Uwe Roosen
EMail: JuwiR@gmx.de

MF:Ingrid Houboi
Tel: 02163/2781

101 Renate Rawiel (776828 LK13)
102 Christa Steyvers (702833 LK18)
103 Ursula Sackschewski (2148675 LK23)
104 Ursula Hermanns (1172815 LK21)
105 Michaela Berndt (881387 LK23)
106 Ingrid Houboi (702717 LK21)
107 Anni Hocks (928471 LK21)
108 Hoon Young Le (2026934 LK21)
109 Maria Terhaag (702857 LK23)
110 Ingrid Hermanns (1086595 LK23)
111 Dorit Mewissen (702754 LK23)
112 Regina Hüpenthal (1511981 LK23)