Namentliche Meldung für D50, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Leonie Schukalla
Tel: 02159/528695
Mobil: 01722701122

101 Ute Dietrich (942169 LK12)
102 Cornelia Boddenberg (913856 LK15)
103 Birgit Krause (1588199 LK15)
104 Leonie Schukalla (1207921 LK16)
105 Elke Dornhöfer (1801594 LK17)
106 Nina Kessler (1828400 LK19)
107 Petra Rütten (1718447 LK20)
108 Sakurako Hoorsun (2149060 LK23)
109 Sabine Finkemeyer-Großhans (1970987 LK23)
110 Sabine Vigener (1801636 LK23)
111 Marion Spott (1456556 LK23)
112 Martina Lubjahn (1801570 LK23)
113 Susanne Kroh (2136181 LK23)
114 Tanja Juraschek (2152770 LK23)
115 Sandra Henn (2152769 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Brigitte Schilden
Tel: 02181/7575208
Mobil: 015902418844

101 Anneliese Schirrmacher (704040 LK15)
102 Martina Schmitz (880814 LK17)
103 Ingrid Beyers (837672 LK19)
104 Hildegard Bösel (443621 LK19)
105 Elisabeth Scholz (1843620 LK20)
106 Brigitte Schilden (880840 LK20)
107 Christa Fricke (704027 LK21)
108 Barbara Meiß (1283340 LK22)
109 Cornelia van Kück (594106 LK23)
110 Veronika Schmitz (2175332 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Christel Manthey
Mobil: 0160 8955 351

101 Christel Manthey (1281150 LK19)
102 Kerstin Göckede (1658207 LK19)
103 Gunhild Heitkamp (1281136 LK20)
104 Ines Leffers (1643952 LK21)
105 Myrtel Dorenbeck (1286810 LK22)
106 Christa Wulff (1281161 LK23)
107 Ellen Zimmermann (2179015 LK23)
108 Regine Derendorf (2179003 LK23)
109 Irmgard Heyers (1281124 LK23)

DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA (1151)
SW:Rolf Engelmann
Mobil: 0163-7542251
EMail: tennis@rolf-engelmann.com

MF:Ulrike Rödelbronn
Tel: .
Mobil: 0173-7542011

101 Ingrid Daniels (1006162 LK15)
102 Gudrun Preißkorn (995332 LK16)
103 Ulrike Rödelbronn (995356 LK16)
104 Edith Drieb (987219 LK18)
105 Marion Liß (1023433 LK19)
106 Martina Mixa (1587584 LK19)
107 Birgit Leineweber (1321912 LK20)
108 Eva Habermann (1434251 LK22)
109 Eva Lück (1711635 LK21)
110 Cornelia Hoppe (995472 LK23)
111 Birgit Bruna (1723868 LK20)
112 Ruth Sternemann-Böcking (1870415 LK20)
113 Birgit Baus-Rödelbronn (1870269 LK23)
114 Uschi Görgemanns (1109698 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Elke Paap
Tel: 0284124459

101 Gabi Höhmann (114940 LK12)
102 Elke Paap (573917 LK14)
103 Ursula Terkatz-Hockmann (900862 LK14)
104 Beate Kixmöller (1065294 LK14)
105 Gabriele Kolassa (705937 LK14)
106 Angelika Lorenz (1215530 LK14)
107 Hanne Kairies-Borowec (1319711 LK15)
108 Karin Kehler (1282529 LK17)
109 Regina Optehostert (706115 LK17)
110 Ursula Hilkens (1065300 LK18)
111 Marlies Strohmann (740238 LK19)
112 Sabine Nahmmacher (704854 LK20)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
SW:Martin Becker
Mobil: 0178/1989063
EMail: beckbrod@aol.com

MF:Heike van Son
Tel: 02131 63300
Mobil: 0174 7100555

101 Vera Becker (23080 LK08)
102 Angelika Graupner (108285 LK09)
103 Annette Dorfner (773402 LK13)
104 Martina Schüler (1363414 LK13)
105 Elke Giersberg (1302000 LK15)
106 Heike van Son (1069913 LK17)
107 Heike Kemper (1209966 LK18)
108 Michaela Rostock (1931805 LK23)
109 Martina Molinari (1301883 LK23)
110 Ute Ostwald (1631690 LK23)
111 Jutta Häming (1931726 LK22)
112 Heike Nattland (1931921 LK23)
113 Andrea Rinaldini (2167050 LK23)
114 Bonnie Köhn (1916919 LK23)
115 Marta Porto Schulz (2085926 LK23)
116 Angela Borchers (1931891 LK23)
117 Birgit Weyers (1931830 LK23)
118 Imtraud Heim (2085938 LK23)
119 Andrea Schröder (1931738 LK23)
120 Barbara Heye (1518975 LK23)

Crefelder TC 1984 e.V. (1159)
SW:Monika Giesen
Mobil: 015115731122
EMail: monika-giesen@gmx.de

MF:Gerlinde Michhöfer
Tel: 02151/709346
Mobil: 0177 5766655

101 Monika Giesen (473856 LK10)
102 Monika Schmitz (308845 LK13)
103 Christiane Becker (473868 LK16)
104 Iris Schwab (1578893 LK17)
105 Marija Rolofs (1751220 LK17)
106 Irmgard Meidhof (1011170 LK17)
107 Bärbel Peters (1281197 LK18)
108 Gerlinde Michhöfer (1328293 LK19)
109 Helga Consbruch (1441991 LK23)
110 Eva Neuhausen (2030871 LK23)
111 Monika Mischok (1087381 LK23)
112 Ute Johannsen (1261691 LK23)
113 Claudia Weber (1261630 LK23)
114 Renate Schriedels (1077053 LK23)