Namentliche Meldung für D50, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
SW:Christoph Schniewind
MF:Waltraud Wicken
Tel: 02132-76886

101 Isabel Schrader (1593420 LK13)
102 Elly Stein (1147535 LK16)
103 Waltraud Wicken (1313058 LK17)
104 Bianca Petzinka (1313022 LK18)
105 Sabine Neubürger (1313010 LK20)
106 Jana Rindert (1281392 LK22)
107 Petra Rohe (1147626 LK23)
108 Sabine Böckel-Frenz (1146646 LK23)
109 Catherine Vossen (1205481 LK23)
110 Sybille Schweiger (869399 LK23)
111 Andrea Bergander (1312972 LK23)
112 Greta Wilm (2042897 LK23)
113 Dagmar Keller (2042885 LK23)
114 Marion Gebelhoff (1312959 LK23)

Tennisclub Kartause 1974 e.V. (3028)
SW:Tim Gubbels
Mobil: 01787777908

MF:Gertrud Polz
Tel: 0211400793

101 Roswitha Sieg (1578674 LK14)
102 Therese Czopka (1017603 LK18)
103 Margarethe Hanke (1017597 LK18)
104 Barbara Hoffmann (1017585 LK21)
105 Gertrud Polz (1017573 LK23)
106 Carola Peters (1017615 LK23)
107 Doris Droste (1025521 LK23)
108 Margrit Weissenberger (2175113 LK23)
109 Ingrid Brandt (1125473 LK23)

TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. (3029)
SW:Ulf Rüdel
Mobil: 0151-57152226
EMail: ulf_ruedel@dell.com

MF:Uta Dagmar Wahl
Tel: 0211/453627

101 Ingrid König (70163 LK18)
102 Heidi Evers (80433 LK19)
103 Danielle Gaussiran (589500 LK19)
104 Uta Dagmar Wahl (368682 LK19)
105 Vera Fussi (93959 LK21)
106 Ute Lenze (887286 LK22)
107 Davorka Bukovcan (1790225 LK23)
108 Irene Besprosvany (2108173 LK23)
109 Etta Lohmar (213684 LK23)
110 Claudia Näckel (1526390 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Christiane Würz
101 Inge Berg (937666 LK07)
102 Germaine Maaz (1035307 LK14)
103 Birgit Saint-Mont (1035332 LK17)
104 Gaby Lohscheller (1590996 LK21)
105 Ilona Nolting (1869012 LK20)
106 Jutta Klöwer (2049156 LK22)
107 Birgit Reimann (1935677 LK20)
108 Christiane Würz (593503 LK23)
109 Susanne Groß (1035320 LK23)
110 Andrea Stegger (1766879 LK23)
111 Elke Schreuers (1375027 LK23)
112 Jutta Kock (844378 LK23)

SG Benrath-Hassels 1910/12 e.V. (3041)
SW:Manfred Krüll
Mobil: 0170/4833388
EMail: m.kruell@fotoheadliners.de

MF:Renate Pönitz
Tel: 0211-46872408
Mobil: 015777524524

101 Helga Klüwer (1496440 LK13)
102 Kyung-Sook Clauss (407495 LK15)
103 Eva Heinrich (1145320 LK16)
104 Renate Pönitz (50792 LK19)
105 Gisela Peschel (259549 LK20)
106 Regina Schaddach (1614460 LK21)
107 Heike Tschacher (1872254 LK23)
108 Elisabeth Schween-Fehr (1496451 LK23)
109 Erika Steinke-Frenken (2039369 LK23)
110 Elke Luberichs (1604776 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Brigitte Steindel
101 Claudia Keiser (1040157 LK23)
102 Sigrid Jülich (1568395 LK23)
103 Petra Vise´ (1564602 LK23)
104 Annette Steuer (1363128 LK23)
105 Angelika Jakoby (2048050 LK23)
106 Bettina Winter (1363153 LK23)
107 Monika Beckers (1363130 LK23)
108 Veronika Held (421923 LK23)
109 Renate Landwehr (1465958 LK23)
110 Conny Oldenburg (1456040 LK23)
111 Angelika Warflinger (1965712 LK23)
112 Brigitte Steindel (1363141 LK23)
113 Gisela Kreuzer-Peters (1363219 LK23)
114 Angelika Oberdieck (1675898 LK23)
115 Ursula Birkenkamp (32883 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
SW:Daniel Meier
Mobil: 0178/8496030
EMail: daniel.meier@berenberg.de

MF:Kim Dührsen
Tel: 02102-849966

101 Anja Hollekamp-Binder (1215085 LK15)
102 Kim Dührsen (1582276 LK16)
103 Hella Meyer zu Drewer (1634227 LK17)
104 Barbara Rosemeier (1427910 LK22)
105 Barbara Kleinen (677966 LK22)
106 Karin Vogelbusch (1864130 LK22)
107 Carina Dietz (1775560 LK23)
108 Gudrun Oellers-Ebbinghausen (1582239 LK23)
109 Birgit Lux (1711040 LK23)
110 Claudia Beckmann (1872333 LK23)
111 Gaby Hermann (1476373 LK23)

TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. (3060)
SW:Daniel Stobinski
Mobil: 0177/5278123
EMail: d.stobinski@gmx.de

MF:Caroline Landmann
Tel: 0211/7206687

101 Cornelia Geigis (1127410 LK17)
102 Eveline Flüchter (837106 LK18)
103 Marion Ruhrberg (1184258 LK19)
104 Vera Magis (837118 LK20)
105 Caroline Landmann (1672150 LK20)
106 Jutta Kuppe (810058 LK23)
107 Lise-Lotte Syberg (1271295 LK23)
108 Ulrike Nadidai (1721161 LK23)
109 Roswitha Kapplusch (1401750 LK23)