Namentliche Meldung für D65, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Rosemarie Erkens
Tel: 02163/7194
Mobil: 015782751418

101 Rosemarie Erkens (471203 LK15)
102 Heidi De Graaf (4656 LK17)
103 Ingrid Dierdorf (443876 LK18)
104 Roswitha Tiggelbeck (95182 LK19)
105 Luzia Witthake (1727606 LK23)
106 Lilian Kürten-Jansen (1289445 LK23)

TSV Norf e.V. (1080)
SW:Wolfgang Meven
EMail: wmeven@arcor.de

MF:Elfriede Poth
Tel: 02137-70923

101 Marlene Twardokus (419084 LK18)
102 Elfriede Poth (267996 LK18)
103 Gisela von der Stein (1326661 LK19)
104 Maria Schmelter (426570 LK22)
105 Renate Stollberg (342241 LK23)
106 Hannelore Esser (1270450 LK23)
107 Marlene Stelkens (1705209 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. (4003)
SW:Elke Waldecker
Mobil: 0172/2601631
EMail: EWaldecker@aol.com

MF:Heidi Marquardt
Tel: 02104/13522

101 Monika Hochstein (139004 LK16)
102 Margrit Schön (1132234 LK17)
103 Irmela Hofmann (140934 LK18)
104 Brigitte Kersting (1030358 LK20)
105 Roswitha Meerkamp (224951 LK23)
106 Heidrun Nofen (247682 LK23)
107 Heidi Marquardt (1030360 LK23)
108 Sigrid Blumenthal (1276130 LK23)
109 Viola Oosterhoff (589822 LK23)
110 Magdalena Rademacher (406089 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V. (4023)
SW:Marcus Scherf
Mobil: 0160/8086966
EMail: marcus.scherf@web.de

MF:Renate Joswig
Mobil: 01722848766

101 Heike Werner (1482622 LK16)
102 Renate Joswig (907558 LK17)
103 Elke Klawonn (174449 LK17)
104 Marianne Branscheid (42104 LK19)
105 Ruth Tuschen (1532121 LK20)
106 Gisela Großer (1346120 LK23)
107 Maria Seute (1212771 LK23)

SV Hilden Nord 64 e.V. (4078)
SW:Christoph Heider-Wiesner
Mobil: 0177 5535083
EMail: chw@tennis-hilden.de

MF:Christa Macha
Tel: 0211/251165

101 Karin Rheingans (281037 LK16)
102 Dagmar Ern (78479 LK20)
103 Gabriele Müller (237144 LK20)
104 Christa Macha (725791 LK23)
105 Marga Haußner (123779 LK23)
106 Hiede-Elke Rost (1430506 LK23)
201 Rosemarie Kluckas (901349 LK18) S
202 Maresi von Niebelschütz (7148 LK23)
203 Ursula Gericke (1935768 LK23)
204 Bettina Richter (623830 LK23)
205 Brunhilde Thomas (1175294 LK23)
206 Ute Jorzig (1243986 LK23)