Namentliche Meldung für H, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Daniel Süßenbach
Tel: 02841-6079440
Mobil: 0176-20208239

101 Willem Hornikx (1484023 LK02)
102 Daniel Süßenbach (872738 LK02)
103 Claudius Panske (1269938 LK02)
104 Marius Holtbrink (1095134 LK07)
105 Marius Hohnrodt (1563439 LK07)
106 Benjamin Anders (1095122 LK08)
201 Marlon Günster (1810509 LK09)
202 Lukas Heidenstecker (1709185 LK11)
203 Timo Haase (1155210 LK12)
204 Bert Schlueter (1242775 LK12)
205 Simon Pfau (1916270 LK13)
206 Philipp Engeln (1921095 LK17)
301 Julian Kascha (1845937 LK18)
302 Tobias Thißen (1963193 LK18)
303 Christian Wilmschen (1807304 LK19)
304 Julian Hötzel (1627703 LK19)
305 Timo Konein (1627697 LK20)
306 Claas Schrooten (1155222 LK20)
307 Torben Weißkopf (1533290 LK20)
401 Björn Philipp (1810467 LK23)
402 Jens van den Driesch (1810455 LK22)
403 Janik Berger (1963041 LK23)
404 Kai Murek (2046430 LK21)
405 Kevin Heidenstecker (2111640 LK21)
406 Joshua Gehnen (1613091 LK23)
407 Thomas Pauels (2163147 LK23)
408 Fabian Wegen (2111639 LK22)
409 Lars Schwampe (1810352 LK22)
410 Claas Jetke (1963107 LK23)
411 Markus Haferkamp (2217338 LK23)
412 Fabian Kraul (1936402 LK23)
413 Simon Labonte (2217340 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864

101 Rens Bouwmans (1923341 LK01)
102 Boris Delpire (2075672 LK02)
103 Sandro Poli (2128792 LK03)
104 Frank Hillen (137341 LK07)
105 Finn Bischof (1959669 LK08)
106 Benjamin Overbeck (858948 LK09)
201 Robin Pischel (1329893 LK09)
202 Andreas Frank (1200306 LK11)
203 Max Erlemann (1419791 LK12)
204 Yannick Hillen (1476129 LK13)
205 Till Hetzel (1977635 LK15)
206 Yannik Schwarz (1855505 LK17)
301 Finn Hillen (1476257 LK18)
302 Marcel Bettges (1419122 LK18)
303 Tobias Schroer (1428731 LK19)
304 Mats Hillen (1476130 LK20)
305 Lucas Neukirch (1683070 LK23)
306 Finn Schmidtke (1422042 LK22)
307 Niklas Lebuser (1709847 LK23)
308 Maximilian Bosch (1813808 LK23)
309 Bernd Fuhlert (2104544 LK22)
310 Cedric von Schwerin (1855621 LK20)
311 Sven Leon Jung (1854860 LK20)
312 Moritz Haep (1750549 LK23)
313 Nick Hassel (1855773 LK23)
314 Cassidy Beltermann (1855104 LK22)
315 Luis Setzepfandt (1813810 LK22)
316 Julius Weiser (2071540 LK23)
317 Moritz Höffner (1965190 LK23)
318 Niklas Hasselkamp (1965232 LK23)
319 Carsten Jung (1948180 LK23)
320 Daniel Larisch (2078521 LK23)
321 Tobias Grundei (2025395 LK23)
322 Thomas Steinbeißer (2130592 LK23)

Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. (2073)
SW:Dirk Wohlan
Mobil: 0177/3782029
EMail: dwohlan@arcor.de

MF:Leonard Krichel
Mobil: 0162-4123453

101 Jonas Dierckx (2112498 LK02)
102 Stefano Galvani (1191380 LK02)
103 Ronald Tijvelein (1459600 LK02)
104 Wouter Standaart (1112752 LK03)
105 Pim Zijlstra (1251818 LK03)
106 Jeroen Gortworst (1892228 LK04)
107 Jan Mirau (1423009 LK04)
201 Leonard Krichel (1860422 LK04)
202 Sven Kanthack (165376 LK04)
203 Valentin Drees (1370900 LK06)
204 Yannik Nowak (1416110 LK06)
205 Oliver Berndsen (29353 LK06)
206 Tristan Alexander Preusse (1024863 LK06)
301 Nico Steinbrecher (1428779 LK07)
302 Stefan Müsken (910831 LK09)
303 Kai Scharmach (937850 LK09)
304 Markus Graf (107518 LK09)
305 David Penteker (1201128 LK10)
306 Joel Krämer (1678693 LK11)
307 Johann-Stefan Glenski (1674328 LK18)
308 Christian Neifer (1422728 LK18)
309 Markus Flecken (1035502 LK18)
310 Björn Brockmann (1782241 LK18)
311 Julian Exner (1549790 LK19)
312 Tobias Lippe (1201141 LK19)
313 Marvin Bido (1478758 LK20)
314 Jan Niklas Belke (1462052 LK23)
315 Max Driesen (1422996 LK23)
316 Thomas Mark (703916 LK23)
317 Kevin Gores (2173130 LK23)
318 Jörg Münch (2210034 LK23)
319 Benjamin Czech (1782800 LK23)
320 Tobias Eul (2007060 LK22)
321 Christian Rams (2046295 LK23)
322 Jannis Heue (1875851 LK21)
323 Elias Rams (1875838 LK21)
324 Joel Mölleken (1831732 LK22)
325 Jonah Olesinski (1875840 LK22)
326 Niklas Unterste –Heufken (1882235 LK22)
327 Maximilian Graf (1784067 LK23)
328 Georg Ohse (1784122 LK23)
329 Leon Kölsch (1910073 LK23)
330 Fabian Eul (1910280 LK23)
331 Noah Kaiser (1784080 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-6103532
EMail: fbauerfeind@gmx.de

MF:Nico Schulz
Mobil: 0171-1943295

101 Niros Ankenbrand (1665261 LK04)
102 Kristian Lynch (1003380 LK06)
103 Niels de Moree (1404880 LK06)
104 Joris Hooglannd (2238500 LK06)
105 Yoram Hilberts (2057852 LK07)
106 Nico Schulz (1622468 LK08)
107 Christian Lieth (453559 LK13)
108 Dominik Odendal (1744203 LK13)
109 Maarten Over (1958549 LK15)
201 Jim Burgers (2070674 LK15)
202 Stephan Wagner (1622511 LK15)
203 Rohan Williams (1506845 LK15)
204 Felix Brümmer (1622456 LK17)
205 Sebastian Wendt (1025454 LK18)
206 Patrick Reddig (1846309 LK20)
207 Jan Jerosch (2173001 LK23)
208 Tobias Wolfram (1363335 LK23)
209 Christoph Wolfram (1403140 LK23)
210 Justin Welzel (2236310 LK23)
211 Maximilian Berg (1970185 LK23)
212 Mika Windheuser (1892381 LK23)
213 Louis Wiesemann (1892368 LK23)
214 Yannick Frettlöhr (1844090 LK23)
215 Malte Rode (1844738 LK23)
216 Sebastian Herzog (2013794 LK23)
217 Max Bensberg (2013782 LK23)
218 Simon Zschethits (2016886 LK23)
219 Jonas Cornelissen (1432679 LK23)
220 Julius Lohoff (2011505 LK22)
221 Julius Baltruschat (2013770 LK23)
222 Phillipe Friedenstein (2174741 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Nick Franke
Mobil: 015124148326

201 Eric Baum (1441814 LK02)
202 Mark Joachim (816115 LK02)
203 Fabio Biason (1819343 LK04)
204 Tom Tillger (1849980 LK05)
205 Fyn Franke (1855906 LK06)
206 Oliver Bodenröder (904934 LK07)
207 Ascan Lutteroth Romo (2092074 LK08)
208 Fabian Nickel (1533083 LK08)
209 Nick Franke (1579630 LK08)
210 Fabian Dinescu (1418750 LK08)
211 Louis Kaun (2020300 LK12)
212 Niclas Schmitz (1182766 LK12)
213 Steffen Pickshaus (1380461 LK13)
301 Nathanael Wehner (1987203 LK13)
302 Tim Flothmann (2020154 LK16)
303 Jan Strathmann (1917470 LK19)
304 Stefan Tomic (2068321 LK19)
305 Constantin Wagenaar (2020660 LK21)
306 Tom Baumeister (1571357 LK23)
401 Yannik Ullrich (1182833 LK21)
402 Kevin Lotz (2116078 LK21)
403 Jan Temmink (2020634 LK22)
404 Marvin Schulz (2020580 LK23)
405 Darius Schürmann (2020592 LK23)
406 Niklas Strathmann (1855724 LK23)
407 Kevin Peter (2151546 LK23)
408 Adrian Boenisch (2111263 LK23)
409 Nicolaas Hülsbeck (2130660 LK23)
410 Dennis Stehling (1182821 LK23)
411 Dirk Schwark (2207667 LK23)
501 Yassin El Hatri (2020117 LK23)
502 Tim Kranz (2020336 LK23)
503 Fabian Neuhaus (2020476 LK23)
504 Anton Nagel (2074140 LK21)
505 Till Schneider (2074072 LK22)
506 Claas Trappmann (2020658 LK23)
507 Tim Otto Höhfeld (2020270 LK23)
508 Jakob Neuhaus (2020488 LK23)
509 Henri Konstantin Heck (2186100 LK23)
510 Julian Wille (2186093 LK23)
511 Jonas Schaffrick (2020567 LK23)
512 Tim Hunsche (2112036 LK23)
513 Philipp Duda (2020099 LK23)
514 Ernest Grünhage (2189434 LK23)
515 Timon Rösler (2020543 LK23)
516 Luka Peglau (2020490 LK23)
517 Paul Wissel (2115104 LK23)
518 Jörg Schmidt (2229183 LK23)
519 Jo Humpert (1928831 LK23)
520 Moritz Dörner (2134998 LK23)
521 Aaron Reisgies (2135012 LK23)
522 Henri Thielen (2135036 LK23)
523 Luis Schwark (2135048 LK23)
524 Nicolas Schneider (2135061 LK23)
525 Ben Rasch (2186123 LK23)
526 Felix Heck (2186706 LK23)
527 Paul Jobi (2186147 LK23)
528 Nils Gricar (2020208 LK23)
529 Lars Wolters (2186135 LK23)
530 Tristan aus der Fünthen (2243441 LK23)
531 Tim Blumenthal (2115128 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Julius Drees
Mobil: 01773102242

201 Jan Henri Augustat (1452952 LK01)
202 Nino Toto (2095038 LK01)
203 Christopher Topham (1233798 LK01)
204 Ante Toto (2095040 LK06)
205 Nicolas Plath (1280053 LK07)
206 Julius Drees (1851111 LK09)
301 Win Steveker (1986545 LK11)
302 Aaron James Williams (2209639 LK11)
303 Piet Steveker (1986557 LK13)
304 Hendrik Balkenhol (1314749 LK13)
305 Maurice Herweg (1544299 LK14)
306 Nico Lorber (2068382 LK15)
307 Jonas Jütz (1986570 LK18)
308 Jonas Landefeld (1851147 LK18)
309 Robert Werbeck (2166161 LK19)
310 Fynn Wember (1974762 LK19)
311 Matthieu Wehner (2134573 LK19)
312 Leon Boedicker (1985164 LK20)
313 Leon Zeis (1986995 LK20)
314 Leo Hartmann (1986697 LK20)
315 Alexander Grobel (1986612 LK22)

Tennisclub Burg e.V. Essen (5062)
SW:Nils Dern
Mobil: 0178/5687197
EMail: sportwart@tc-burg.de

MF:Markus Brochhagen
Mobil: 0177 9352667

101 Mattheo Knoop (2168820 LK04)
102 Roy Schoonveld (1859079 LK04)
103 Elroy Middendorp (1856832 LK06)
104 Markus Brochhagen (1305153 LK09)
105 Martin Maar (219211 LK10)
106 Heinz Lewandowski (1285403 LK11)
201 Nils Dern (698428 LK11)
202 Philipp Orgeig (1554256 LK12)
203 Tim Rechter (833423 LK12)
204 Roland Aßfelder (1119620 LK13)
205 Oliver Bohnenkamp (1023123 LK13)
206 Lukas Gläsel (1200744 LK17)
207 Alexander Ludwig (1809489 LK18)
208 Tristan Meiners (1393509 LK19)
209 Julian Nagel (1506353 LK21)
210 Jan Philipp Bohnenkamp (2071630 LK21)
211 Matthias Brochhagen (1305165 LK23)
212 Lars Henninger (1745888 LK22)
213 Lukas Müller (1907300 LK22)
214 Marc Rößner (1858816 LK23)
215 Lucas Steffen (1906756 LK23)
216 Felix Graeve (1906574 LK23)
217 Lukas Hanhardt (1906689 LK23)
218 Luca Favero (1812270 LK23)
219 Louis Schüller (2126412 LK23)
220 Julius Meisterernst (2009304 LK23)
221 Tim Breuckmann (2009250 LK23)
222 Finn Deharde (2009262 LK23)
223 Sven Deharde (2229973 LK23)
224 Ralf Müller (1963557 LK23)
225 Ron Schneider (2243829 LK23)
226 Jörg Breuckmann (2054747 LK23)
227 Johannes Schulte Oversohl (1305116 LK23)