Namentliche Meldung für H, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Alexander Missing
Mobil: 0160-7463996

201 Tim Sandkaulen (1474595 LK01)
202 Mark de Jong (1586993 LK01)
203 Stefan de Jong (1761213 LK01)
204 Deney Wassermann (2176658 LK01)
205 Raphael Oezelli (577856 LK01)
301 Max Wiskandt (2196402 LK01)
302 Robert Macdonald (1904012 LK01)
303 Daniel Puttkammer (2138487 LK02)
304 Tribb de Jong (2196426 LK03)
305 David Tesic (1757283 LK05)
306 Torsten Ungricht (1623436 LK05)
307 Alexander Missing (1266378 LK05)
308 Frans Folkvord (1585356 LK07)
309 Guy den Ouden (2196451 LK07)
310 Liam Liles (2196414 LK07)
311 Thomas Verhoeven (2152848 LK07)
312 Lars Gillissen (2072774 LK07)
313 Lothar Miedema (2176660 LK08)
314 Steffen Klasen (1429838 LK12)
315 Daniel Harms (1843990 LK16)
316 Moritz Klein (1463305 LK19)
317 Fabian Birmes (1517788 LK23)
318 Julian Radtke (1878281 LK20)
319 Can Huppertz (2076457 LK20)
320 Milan Drljaca (1875796 LK21)
321 Kai Bialy (1797979 LK22)
322 Tim Cremers (1774463 LK23)
323 Kasper Hillekamp (2117393 LK23)
324 Paul Beiter (2118774 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Felix Niemöller
Mobil: 01578/4463460
EMail: felix.niemoeller@web.de

MF:Yannic Rukes
Mobil: 0151/61309094

101 Philip Brandner (1390739 LK03)
102 Frederik Hardt (842801 LK04)
103 Tomasz Bienkowski (1957417 LK06)
104 Tobias Hardt (842795 LK07)
201 Florian Gehlen (1681631 LK08)
202 Ole Valkyser (1722670 LK09)
203 Lukas Wojsyk (1678449 LK09)
204 Yannic Rukes (715335 LK11)
301 Arsalan Ghadiripour (1404611 LK11)
302 Robin Ache (1553732 LK13)
303 Slavik Gurewitsch (2074746 LK13)
304 Felix Niemöller (1326077 LK14)
305 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp (1722657 LK15)
306 Gürcan Keskin (1994610 LK15)
307 Frederic Weis (1671509 LK17)
308 Henrique Da Silva (906530 LK17)
309 Max Volk (1850027 LK19)
310 Felix Schiffers (1802586 LK21)
311 Sven Haupts (1811873 LK20)
312 Leon Saljanin (2085859 LK20)
313 Felix Kasteel (1858210 LK21)
314 Jan Haupts (1673324 LK23)
315 Chris Derix (1196595 LK23)

TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V. (2038)
SW:Susanne Weisbarth
Mobil: 0177-4262715
EMail: Susanne.weisbarth@web.de

MF:Niklas Lehmann
Tel: 0208-43 08 70
Mobil: 0170-30 95 110

101 Jürgen Herr (133453 LK04)
102 Stefan Gierse (1322862 LK07)
103 Niklas Lehmann (1322874 LK08)
104 Mats-Jonas Michel (1189992 LK09)
201 Cedric Gottschling (1443847 LK09)
202 Philipp Lukasewycz (1452058 LK09)
203 Justus Kolling (1157796 LK11)
204 Robin Schmitz (1519440 LK11)
205 Felix Neumann (1443835 LK11)
206 Frank Schöttler (841470 LK14)
207 Marius Wesely (1492550 LK15)
208 Cedric Schmitz (1750616 LK19)
209 Florian Lumma (1577153 LK19)
210 Mario Ternieden (1443860 LK21)
211 Yannic Kolodziej (1492561 LK23)
212 Colin Ternieden (1653751 LK21)
213 Jan-Philipp Hellemann (1519505 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000

101 Marcus Harder-Otto (1820692 LK01)
102 Michael Heußen (1225352 LK01)
103 Marcus Spicker (664170 LK02)
104 Daniel Lingen (1476865 LK02)
105 Marius Alfs (1027384 LK02)
106 Nemanja Djuric (2153300 LK02)
107 Dmitry Vizhunov (2023167 LK06)
108 Jochen Schmidt (1868238 LK07)
109 Hendrik Paetzel (1443884 LK08)
110 Eric Berthold (2081428 LK11)
111 Rustam Sejfulin (2139492 LK12)
112 Luis De Lange (1748312 LK13)
113 Christopher Rieke (2184539 LK13)
114 Najim Rahyab (1698618 LK14)
115 Victor Bandel (1748324 LK14)
116 Benedikt Höing (1780347 LK17)
117 Patrick Müller (1444967 LK18)
118 Fabian Brauch (2148020 LK19)
119 Florian Furlani (2153324 LK20)
120 Neal Bandel (1858014 LK20)
121 Loic Jehl (2157860 LK21)
122 Jakob Stallmann (2165545 LK23)
123 Marc Lukas Crummenerl (1748221 LK21)
124 Michal Leja (1912460 LK21)
125 Fabian Weber (1912150 LK21)
126 Eric Zieschang (1627478 LK23)
127 Carsten Lamberth (2148043 LK23)
128 Daniel Koch (2194170 LK23)
129 Rishvanyas Premanand (1858040 LK23)
130 Nico Fabinski (1533575 LK23)
131 Marcus Mühge (1533630 LK23)
132 Elias Küchle (1686677 LK23)
133 Martin Burdzik (1686550 LK23)
134 Philipp Niesen (1857411 LK23)
135 Nikolai Stolz (1858038 LK23)
136 Dennis Mackel (2140421 LK23)
137 Christopher Mackel (2140433 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
SW:Willi Wegge
Mobil: 0162-4095849
EMail: w.wegge@arcor.de

MF:Robert Welkner
Mobil: 0174-1673451

101 Vincent Wollweber (1168460 LK02)
102 Robert Welkner (1168587 LK04)
103 Martin Michalek (1168472 LK06)
104 Peter Kineke (1415207 LK07)
201 Clemens Moll (1495409 LK08)
202 Oliver Michalek (1369167 LK09)
203 Alexandriu Balica (2082238 LK09)
204 Daniel Nikitchenko (2025358 LK12)
205 Felix Lindner (1323866 LK12)
206 Sebastian Glowatzki (1711441 LK12)
207 Tim Kaufmann (1590558 LK14)
208 Tore Trapp (1279956 LK15)
209 Benedikt Post (1224256 LK15)
210 Jonas Lang (1807043 LK16)
211 Jonas Moll (1495410 LK18)
212 Leon Engels (1919258 LK18)
213 Falk Engels (1919246 LK19)
214 Henri Paul Becker (1803785 LK20)
215 Nico Hegel (2068230 LK20)
216 Lennart Heinz (2068242 LK20)
217 Max Schleicher (1856650 LK20)
218 Dominik Orth (1856704 LK21)

TC Schellenberg e.V. (5040)
SW:Christian Suppert
Mobil: 0177/3822754
EMail: suppert@gmx.de

MF:Dominik Oberholz
101 Max Raschke (1918722 LK01)
102 Gary Chun Ming Yam (2165466 LK02)
103 Dominik Oberholz (1363839 LK06)
104 Douwe Disbergen (1991462 LK08)
201 Christoph Plenge (1537799 LK09)
202 Lucas Siggelkow (1629281 LK12)
203 Tim Schmoley (1473104 LK12)
204 Filip Pandur (2077231 LK12)
301 Philipp Schwarz (951742 LK13)
302 Frederick Bertling (1759450 LK13)
303 Maximilian Hill (1040601 LK14)
304 Carl-Conrad Delank (1611963 LK14)
305 Tobias Rennert (1955445 LK14)
306 Philippe Schneider (1947450 LK20)
307 Martin Peters (1887774 LK20)
308 Frederic Balcewicz (1751529 LK21)
309 Tim Eric Aßenmacher (1878724 LK21)
310 Philipp Oberholz (1197356 LK22)
311 Julian Wolf (2008750 LK22)
312 Jobst Peppersack (2086220 LK22)
313 Jan Reis (2078030 LK22)
314 Richard Kiefer (1783129 LK23)
315 Dominik Stotko (848347 LK23)
316 Merlin Gräwer (2137744 LK23)
317 Tobias Wiechen (1889692 LK23)
318 Steffen Slaney (2143999 LK23)
319 Lukas Urbanowicz (2136879 LK23)
320 Jonas Klüppel (1916968 LK23)
321 Ben Lorenz (2093534 LK23)
322 Mats Wissing (1939774 LK22)
323 Ben Baller (1939786 LK23)
324 Lukas Graute (2151509 LK23)
325 Bastien Bröcher (2151510 LK23)