Namentliche Meldung für H, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Daniel Fischer
Tel: 02841/9790093
Mobil: 0170/9646762

101 Lennart Lehmann (1728192 LK01)
102 Xander Spong (1533964 LK02)
103 Bart Brons (1787925 LK02)
104 Malte Stropp (1155799 LK02)
201 Oliver Wefers (1553173 LK03)
202 Daniel Fischer (460539 LK04)
203 Yannik Pel (2184771 LK06)
204 Patrice Hopfe (143773 LK10)
205 Ron Keesmann (1957594 LK10)
206 Philipp Purkert (1761171 LK10)
207 Tim Wefers (1764512 LK11)
208 Vincent Lehmann (1822044 LK17)
209 Özen Usakli (1580310 LK18)
210 Finn Hopfe (1879790 LK18)
211 Gregory de Laar (1964781 LK18)
212 Aleksander Stankovic (1850260 LK19)
213 Philipp Kielich (1917900 LK20)
214 Nils Szewczyk (2047068 LK20)
215 Frank Fischer (1015059 LK20)
216 Ulrich op de Hipt (4836 LK22)
217 Markus op de Hipt (4827 LK23)
218 Tristan Kurz (1749468 LK23)
219 Christopher Klotz (2114914 LK23)
220 Julian Nußbaum (2147518 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. (1069)
SW:Albert Krüssmann
Mobil: 0170-8529969
EMail: albertkruesmann@gmail.com

MF:Dominik Wiese
Mobil: 0171/9536371

201 Cornell Wette (1526157 LK01)
202 Timo Grützediek (1298197 LK01)
203 Dominik Wiese (1161090 LK02)
204 Jayson Max Maier (1440470 LK02)
205 Daniel Vittallowitsch (1918709 LK04)
206 Malte Roeßing (1269318 LK06)
207 Jonas Heime (1418919 LK07)
301 Leon Knoke (1512444 LK10)
302 Jan-Lucas Ganssauge (1306984 LK11)
303 Laurin Knoke (1390818 LK13)
304 Frederic von Lennep (1779424 LK13)
305 Joel Stuckstätte (2139856 LK14)
306 Simon Skaliks (1681795 LK14)
307 Tim Aliveioglou (1457421 LK15)
308 Pawel Luczynski (1679867 LK16)
309 Christoph Jankowski (1990160 LK17)
310 Goran Vasiljevic (1866849 LK23)
311 Alexander Kasper (1687281 LK20)
312 Benedict von Terwingen (1747540 LK21)
401 Finn Steinhöfel (1913748 LK20)
402 Kai Börner (1361065 LK23)
403 Simon Blatzheim (1886393 LK20)
404 Jonas Reinecke (1836330 LK21)
405 Simon Schaffer (2072713 LK21)
406 Tim Gründler (1983398 LK22)
407 Marcel Krüsmann (2075076 LK23)
408 Paul Rüsing (1956840 LK23)
409 Johannes Beeten (1680493 LK23)
410 Stefan Leuthold (2179830 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864

101 Niels Cleeren (2075660 LK02)
102 Sandro Poli (2128792 LK03)
103 Finn Bischof (1959669 LK08)
104 Robin Pischel (1329893 LK09)
105 Andreas Frank (1200306 LK11)
106 Max Erlemann (1419791 LK12)
107 Yannick Hillen (1476129 LK13)
108 Till Hetzel (1977635 LK15)
109 Yannik Schwarz (1855505 LK17)
110 Finn Hillen (1476257 LK18)
111 Marcel Bettges (1419122 LK18)
112 Tobias Schroer (1428731 LK19)
113 Mats Hillen (1476130 LK20)

Club am Rhein e.V. (3003)
SW:Dominik Marcel Ehlert
Mobil: 0151-40523328
EMail: dominik.ehlert@web.de

MF:Dominik Marcel Ehlert
Mobil: 0151-40523328

101 Dominik Marcel Ehlert (1331504 LK04)
102 Hans-Peter Weiz (1483894 LK04)
103 Patrick Weiß (1486585 LK08)
104 Pascal Wawrzinek (1616699 LK10)
201 Marius Röttig (1544512 LK10)
202 Alexander Klein (1442727 LK11)
203 Stefano Gargiulo (1347263 LK17)
204 Dennis Osmanlic (1746716 LK19)
205 Ben Camacho (1483882 LK19)
206 Luis Camacho (1557567 LK23)
207 Felix Madjlessi (2177146 LK21)
208 Stephan Gabriel (1151484 LK22)
209 Jan Steiert (1694546 LK20)
210 Jan Klostermeier (2073766 LK23)
211 Christoph Klein (1442715 LK23)
212 Alexander Dohmann (1675540 LK20)
213 Frederik Dohmann (1675278 LK23)
214 Sven Küstermann (1674948 LK23)
215 Timo Lorenzen (1783245 LK23)
216 Luca Brenn (1783440 LK23)
217 Lennard Döllefeld (1675199 LK23)
218 Niclas Büsing (1688509 LK23)
219 Patrick Jokisch (1675552 LK23)
220 Moritz Hecktor (1675370 LK23)
221 Tom Sion (1675588 LK23)
222 Max Heuser (1675436 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Robin Ebeling
Mobil: 0152/54107317

201 Sascha Hesse (666919 LK01)
202 Constantin Zoske (1648070 LK01)
203 Samuel Schwarz (1724460 LK01)
204 Dominique Coene (1440536 LK02)
205 Matthieu Loosvelt (2028918 LK02)
206 Stefan Aarts (1134620 LK02)
207 Quy Dennis Cu Thai (1694030 LK02)
208 Tobias Witte (1724071 LK02)
209 Michiel Antheunis (1876363 LK03)
210 Thomas Dehaen (2130841 LK03)
211 Robin Ebeling (1495940 LK03)
212 Ief Nollet (2130865 LK03)
213 Yannic Pirdzun (1645742 LK05)
214 Konrad Hensen (1665248 LK08)
215 Paul Lenz (1689496 LK08)
216 Tobias Kerls (1626668 LK10)
217 Alexander Witte (1724083 LK10)
218 Joshua Schwarz (1724472 LK12)
219 Finn Erdmann (1893142 LK12)
220 David Thomas (1271325 LK12)
221 Maximilian Lenz (1724060 LK13)
222 Matias Lofink (1862789 LK13)
223 Henri Lemmen (1933231 LK15)
224 Jonas Pannen (1724344 LK15)
225 Robin Herrmann (1724253 LK16)
226 Tom Südmeyer (1981020 LK16)
227 Jonathan Reineke (1724381 LK17)

Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen (5054)
SW:Patrick Merckx
Mobil: 017632549462
EMail: pmerckx@gmx.de

MF:Patrick Merckx
Mobil: 017632549462

101 Sem Snoek (2182520 LK01)
102 Koen Wiggemans (2052714 LK04)
103 Frank Zwickl (1164727 LK04)
104 Patrick Merckx (726953 LK07)
301 Niklas Meier (1532820 LK07)
302 Florian Hüsken (1114451 LK09)
303 Thomas Petzold (1919600 LK09)
304 Pascal Masermann (1232976 LK11)
305 Marvin Hilger (1108268 LK13)
306 Christoph Mohr (1761845 LK17)
307 Robin Mackowski (1600084 LK19)
308 Christoph Lech (1168344 LK20)
309 Stefan Lech (1371400 LK23)
310 Tobias Wiedow (1671315 LK22)
311 Alexander Pawlicki (1862613 LK23)
312 Dennis Koth (1458668 LK23)
313 Cedrik Mosters (2124063 LK23)