Namentliche Meldung für H, BK A, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. (2007)
SW:Bernhard Bartsch
Mobil: 0176/43897605
EMail: Dr.B.Bartsch@t-online.de

MF:Dietmar Voss
Tel: 02064826372

201 Tristan Dawirs (1476889 LK08)
202 Christian Hörscher (1476294 LK09)
203 Kai Knippert (1416650 LK10)
204 Hendrik Voss (1750409 LK10)
205 Alexander Kleindick (1411561 LK11)
206 Luka Jankovic (1908972 LK15)
207 Lennart Mitschker (1860136 LK17)
208 Moritz Gehrmann (1855657 LK19)
209 Phillip Schey (1576720 LK19)
210 Alexander Agines (1860100 LK19)
211 Luka Milan Frank (1818028 LK22)
212 Laurenz Stumkat (2106462 LK23)
213 Moritz Wolff (2025048 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Stefan Lange
Tel: 02064 / 34913
Mobil: 0152 / 33639372

101 Rene Lindenbergh (1915745 LK03)
102 Boris Oomes (1907463 LK03)
103 Viktor Szöke (347184 LK05)
104 Szabolcs Szöke (347192 LK06)
105 Stefan Lange (1277960 LK10)
106 Nils Watenphul (1773343 LK10)
107 Sascha Nikolic (1602100 LK11)
108 Robin Börger (1654871 LK13)
109 Timo Kiwitz (1523764 LK13)
110 Yannick Nolte (1593160 LK14)
111 Anh Trung Vo (1841579 LK15)
112 Niklas de Lede (1449138 LK17)
113 Finn de Lede (1765024 LK17)
114 Lars Watenphul (1938903 LK18)
115 Theodor Kampmann (1902817 LK18)
116 Hendrik de Lede (1449102 LK19)
117 Malte de Lede (1713760 LK20)
118 Tim Felix Otto (1840939 LK20)
119 Niklas von der Weiden (1994165 LK20)
120 Sebastian Reiche (1841440 LK22)
121 Tom Käfer (1689198 LK23)
122 Niklas Lersch (1765292 LK23)
123 Jan-Patrick Soboll (1417022 LK23)
124 Jo Kratz (1856364 LK23)
125 Nils Cebulla (1626930 LK22)
126 Henry Stock-Schrör (1885212 LK23)
127 Finn Buschmann (1981663 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Thorben Hebbelmann
Tel: 0201-674733
Mobil: 0176-26147718

201 Florian Bode (1263134 LK06)
202 Michael Berger (1665169 LK08)
203 Thorben Hebbelmann (1621002 LK08)
204 Tom Beuler (1836158 LK09)
205 Christopher Reimann (1419006 LK12)
206 Niklas Reimann (1418981 LK13)
207 Marcus Richard (1931222 LK14)
208 Alexander Borgards (1836225 LK15)
209 Patrick Graf (1836171 LK16)
210 Arne Ricken (1324974 LK19)
211 Noah Schindlegger (1943480 LK20)
212 Tim Knebel (1750252 LK21)
213 Luca Schriewer (1899375 LK21)
214 Andreas Heymann (1207600 LK22)
215 Nils Harsveldt (1726274 LK22)
216 Robert Klüß (1518306 LK23)
217 Otis Kosch (1945543 LK23)
218 Otto Starkloff (1474194 LK23)
219 Marten Stratesteffen (1474108 LK23)
220 Nandino Vecchio (1278162 LK23)

DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V., TA (2039)
SW:Markus Rohel
Mobil: 0175/1673724
EMail: m.rohel@t-online.de

MF:Sören Schoof
Tel: 016097044200

101 Stefan Best (30449 LK11)
102 Maximilian Kratzke (1435565 LK13)
103 Sören Schoof (1200290 LK13)
104 Sebastian Habrechtsmeier (966587 LK14)
105 Marco Blumberg (966599 LK14)
106 Chris-Stephan Heithausen (1371897 LK15)
107 Lars Michels (640591 LK15)
108 Torben Schoof (1360358 LK16)
109 Lars Wolthaus (994790 LK16)
110 Holger-Laurent Hummes (556488 LK16)
111 Mathias Baldermann (1520544 LK17)
112 Nicolas Remmetz (1520570 LK18)
113 Markus Kock (1369507 LK19)
114 Christoph Schneider (1339539 LK19)
115 Daniel Braam (1097404 LK19)
116 Stefan Kraus (1431985 LK21)
117 Peter Funck (1432096 LK21)
118 Stephan Spirres (1097441 LK22)
119 Sebastian Wesselmecking (1329546 LK23)
120 Hendrik Teuffer (1320749 LK23)
121 Tim Höckendorf (1435796 LK23)
122 Florian Fey (1822500 LK23)
123 Niklas Krebber (1881656 LK20)
124 Finn Rubin (1734696 LK22)
125 Christian Heinen (1491520 LK22)
126 Kai Burgchartz (1053061 LK23)
127 Jörg Steffen (337974 LK21)
128 Jens Ueberall (2135700 LK23)
129 Nils Wetterich (2144475 LK23)
130 Saliban Balachandran (1668067 LK23)
131 Patrick Schieser (1726018 LK23)
132 Volker v.Dalwig-Nolda (1967253 LK23)
133 Jonas Gerstberger (1879030 LK23)

SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA (2061)
SW:Artur Wilczek
Mobil: 0172/1503294
EMail: wilczektennis@gmx.de

MF:Sebastian Wilczek
Mobil: 0177-5203290

101 Nikolas Reis (1498125 LK06)
102 Peter Koslowsky jr. (1367183 LK06)
103 Christian Brinkmann (977482 LK07)
104 Markus Eyting (1241280 LK09)
105 Sebastian Wilczek (1339904 LK09)
106 Alexander Schlomberg (1244917 LK11)
107 Mathias Simbeck (2066816 LK12)
108 Fabian Karbowiak (1414999 LK13)
109 Stefan Day (1244887 LK13)
110 Jan Frohnhofen (1244942 LK14)
111 Till Niklas Borns (1573184 LK16)
112 Malte Philippen (1790523 LK18)
113 Tom Delmich (1790780 LK18)
114 Patryk Poplawski (2077504 LK18)
115 Julian Gerwers (1834265 LK20)
116 Jason Frehn (1904528 LK20)
117 Jonathan Geßner (1846620 LK20)
118 Richard Kerber (1414884 LK20)
119 Luca Malberg (1904322 LK22)
120 Steffen Nolte (1644579 LK23)