Namentliche Meldung für H, BK A, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Malte Kotzur
101 Malte Kotzur (2079008 LK09)
102 Felix Hilker (1816056 LK14)
103 Maurits Mönks (1774888 LK15)
104 Markus Reichle (2139984 LK16)
201 Jonas Aufenanger (1863186 LK17)
202 Stefan Mertens (710398 LK18)
203 Maximilian Schneider (1967370 LK18)
204 Moritz Slomka (1349995 LK19)
205 Constantin Gerlach (2080321 LK22)
206 Hans Anton Kirsch (1917808 LK22)
207 Simon Gabelin (2067614 LK22)
208 Jonathan Oehmke (2067560 LK23)
209 Johann Weitzel (1863204 LK22)
210 Julius Weitzel (1774980 LK23)
211 Tom Krueger (1917778 LK23)
212 David Schuhmacher (1917869 LK23)
213 Johannes Mutscheller (2105561 LK23)
214 Finn Fleißig (2185416 LK23)
215 Tobias Sicheneder (2067651 LK23)
216 Friedrich Oehmke (2105597 LK23)
217 Ben Aufenanger (1917948 LK21)
218 Ben Bongers (1917936 LK22)
219 Julius Wirtz (1917950 LK23)
220 Ferdinand Weitzel (1917882 LK23)
221 Jonathan Gabelin (2105573 LK23)

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA (1041)
SW:Jürgen Kadelka
Mobil: 0152-53643536
EMail: jkadelka@freenet.de

MF:Hanno Engels
Tel: 02151/476496
Mobil: 017634940838

101 Frederik Brützel (1150911 LK12)
102 Hanno Engels (1787706 LK13)
103 Hendrik Grunenberg (1941458 LK14)
104 Jan-Luca Busch (1795144 LK16)
201 David Bulla (1507503 LK17)
202 Jan - Philip Erdmann (1645249 LK17)
203 Paul Haneke (1561560 LK17)
204 Simon Engels (1787743 LK20)
205 Philipp Strauß (1728179 LK20)
206 David Ameli (2080394 LK22)
207 Pascal Bruder (1716104 LK23)
208 Diego Wichmann (1926925 LK23)
209 Sam Dinh (1886150 LK23)
210 Leon Andrzejewski (1809313 LK23)
211 Marcel Benger (2194715 LK23)
212 Andre Busch (2080606 LK23)
213 Rainer Prause (2138803 LK23)
214 Niklas Hennig (2092694 LK23)
215 Phu Dinh (2138748 LK23)
216 Julian Bruder (1715525 LK23)
217 Gerrit Niehoff (2138797 LK23)
218 Henk Rausch (2136740 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Niklas Moysig
101 Woktek Gawlak (1569697 LK07)
102 Niklas Moysig (1611150 LK07)
103 Dirk Hansen (120831 LK08)
104 Aaron Anhamm (1781340 LK12)
105 Dominik Kasper (1321377 LK15)
106 Patrick Schnitker (1786490 LK16)
107 Kristian Elsenbruch (1102930 LK16)
108 Kilian Stappen (1505610 LK18)
109 Hendrik Hennig (1547070 LK19)
110 Timon Seidel (1921101 LK21)
111 Renè Steinhardt (943150 LK23)
112 Tobias Tilch (1781169 LK21)
113 Kai Glaser (1784845 LK22)
114 Henrik Thiel (2004240 LK22)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Benjamin Wahlicht
Mobil: 0160/97989954

101 Lars Tizek (1479015 LK07)
102 Oliver Heß (2181060 LK07)
103 Jan-Philipp Rech (1452307 LK07)
104 Sebastian Schraetz (1023354 LK08)
201 Benjamin Wahlicht (1198154 LK10)
202 Carsten Bergau (1125175 LK12)
203 Christopher Heyers (1734179 LK14)
204 Patrick Agsten (1198233 LK14)
205 Benjamin Albrecht (2136820 LK14)
206 Pascal von Thenen (1553859 LK15)
207 Justus Schlenger (1554517 LK18)
208 Steffen Elsing (1539735 LK19)
209 Steffen Brand (1780426 LK19)
210 Etienne Freitag (1780440 LK19)
211 Nick Wellen (1921733 LK19)
212 Cedric Faber (1921617 LK20)
213 Felix Buschmaas (1875620 LK21)
214 Jan Eric Hühn (1816305 LK23)
215 Henrik Hühn (1780529 LK23)
216 Miles Cahill (1875700 LK23)
217 Stefan Pump (1875711 LK22)
218 Nick Niers (2072798 LK23)
219 Tom Niers (1961226 LK23)

Uedemer TC 1927 e.V. (1093)
SW:Georg Verhoeven
EMail: aluschorsch@web.de

MF:Andreas Palloch
Mobil: 0151-23566791

101 Freek Pieter Consten (1813572 LK06)
102 Andrej Nitsche (707867 LK06)
103 Jorn Herber (2170462 LK08)
104 Oliver Horn (1053267 LK08)
105 Wilhelmus Peters (1579733 LK09)
106 Philipp Zita (1111991 LK10)
107 Georg Verhoeven (362809 LK10)
108 Twan Peters (2025190 LK11)
109 Nils Riddermann (282027 LK13)
110 Kai-Uwe Angenendt (1599823 LK13)
111 Georg Kleppe (889301 LK13)
112 Rick Bongers (1967824 LK14)
113 Björn Krüger (1287436 LK17)
114 Andreas Palloch (1103544 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Tim Rojahn
Mobil: 015115535134

101 Benjamin Jakubowski (1026197 LK07)
102 Tim Rojahn (1453385 LK10)
103 Tobias Kuhn (1557804 LK13)
104 Sebastian Porcucek (1003203 LK13)
201 Skender Merchlewicz (1566842 LK13)
202 Tobias Kaserer (1383462 LK15)
203 Max Pfeilschifter (1745980 LK15)
204 Jannik Schauf (1383449 LK16)
205 Jan Harenburg (1685363 LK16)
206 Markus Kaserer (1453324 LK18)
207 Daniel Simon (1244735 LK19)
208 Paul Pfeilschifter (1616250 LK19)
209 Yannick Zimmer (1682398 LK20)
210 Dennis Skara (1282463 LK20)
211 Lukas Hoffmann (1896090 LK23)
212 Sven Meschede (1805769 LK23)
213 Sören Höffler (2063190 LK23)

VSF Amern 1910 e.V. (1177)
SW:Holger Terhaag
Mobil: 0163/7206571

MF:Ingmar Phlipsen
Mobil: 01577/1714310

101 Fabian Terbrüggen (1079992 LK08)
102 Ingmar Phlipsen (979557 LK10)
103 Alexander Nietsch (576244 LK13)
104 Peter Wolff (1086601 LK14)
105 Holger Terhaag (700060 LK15)
106 Jörg Steyvers (681623 LK15)
107 Mark Seifert (928562 LK18)
108 Uwe Roosen (700071 LK19)
109 Thomas Dorsch (564904 LK19)
110 Jochen Bischofs (1808217 LK19)
111 Thorsten Moll (928586 LK20)
112 Christoph Moll (928574 LK20)
113 Arne Phlipsen (1043390 LK21)
114 Christian Siegers (969850 LK21)
115 Lars Rosendahl (790485 LK22)
116 Bastian Borg (1953448 LK23)
117 Thomas Passers (700083 LK22)
118 Ulrich Heyer (681568 LK20)
119 Frederik Quade (979545 LK21)
120 Christian Neuenhaus (638821 LK21)
121 Wolfgang Jäger (1086613 LK23)
122 Frank Schlabbers (2082573 LK23)
123 Jan Schlabbers (2104192 LK23)