Namentliche Meldung für H, BK A, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
SW:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388
EMail: eckhard@gardenier.de

MF:Niklas Rittershaus
Mobil: 0176-47367076

201 David Pahlke (1735720 LK13)
202 Thomas Vial (2079082 LK13)
203 Phil Kirchhoff (1735718 LK14)
204 Paul Jäger (1300635 LK15)
205 Konstantin Handschumacher (2136764 LK16)
206 Malte Zentara (1796963 LK17)
207 Max Tillmanns (1825276 LK19)
208 Matthias Beckers (1666514 LK19)
209 Niklas Rittershaus (1693189 LK20)
210 Calvin Kirchhoff (1693086 LK22)
211 Julian Snajberk (2092475 LK22)
212 Johannes Waechter (1830284 LK20)
213 Torben Zentara (1693311 LK23)
214 Thomas Haseloff (1666411 LK23)
215 Alexander Haseloff (1693013 LK23)
216 Alessandro Iuliano (1693050 LK23)
217 Samuel Jahn (1693062 LK23)
218 Justin Morschheuser (1830466 LK23)
219 Yannick Wuppermann (1830429 LK20)
220 Julian Küsters (1796926 LK23)
221 Maximilian Pfister (1830478 LK20)
222 Max Rittershaus (1830508 LK20)
223 Antonio Lungenstrass (1829221 LK20)
224 Tim Petersilie (1830545 LK23)
225 Oskar Kiehn (2092669 LK22)
226 Andreas Ganschow (1880342 LK23)
227 Oscar Heisserer (2092670 LK23)
228 Benjamin Arlt (1735883 LK23)
229 Fabian-Ernesto Grebert-Perez (2159673 LK23)
230 Paul Wannau (1942827 LK23)
231 Jan Rittershaus (1830491 LK23)
232 Maxime Florenville (1877446 LK23)
233 Fritz Heuter (1942864 LK23)
234 Julius Mosandl (1942931 LK23)
235 Luis Harnier (2159650 LK23)
236 Jannis Mosch (2159661 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Björn Habedank
101 Johannes Hoch (2198113 LK02)
102 Sebastian Kihm (1331899 LK08)
103 Istvan Tajnay (2006042 LK10)
104 Andreas Ravens (1149593 LK12)
105 Felix Richter (1808450 LK13)
106 Björn Habedank (1088518 LK13)
107 Kay Hannekum (2194650 LK16)
108 Neil Dennis Scarbeck (1506742 LK18)
109 Leo Bringmann (2034931 LK18)
110 Bastian Schubert (2046416 LK19)
111 Domenic Heck (1837631 LK19)

TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath (3044)
SW:Christian Hoffmann
Mobil: 0151/15511795
EMail: cilshoffmann@aol.com

MF:Maximilian Kratzert
Tel: 0211/243626

101 Marc Hoppius (1820989 LK05)
102 Maximilian Kratzert (1606980 LK16)
103 Tim Mennicken (1660688 LK18)
104 Philipp Wilkens (1549303 LK19)
201 Vinzent Kratzert (1796215 LK19)
202 Benedikt Brusberg (1644889 LK20)
203 Niklas Gerth (1698199 LK20)
204 Maximilian Hesse (1660585 LK20)
205 Florian Beisheim (1415992 LK21)
206 Philipp Dietz (1655541 LK22)
207 Felix Harden (1752443 LK20)
208 Simon Gerth (1796227 LK20)
209 Timo Dietz (1768943 LK22)
210 Christoph Ludwig (1975183 LK21)
211 Maximilian Schäbitz (2139169 LK23)
212 Marius Klein (1735524 LK21)
213 Leon Arntz (1698140 LK22)
214 Eric Meng (1980580 LK22)
215 Matthias Tente (1698291 LK23)
216 Mursel Rexhi (1898978 LK21)
217 Elias Povalej (1990135 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Jimmy Methot
Mobil: 015735729923

101 Danny Heidecker (1187624 LK02)
102 Patrick Schäfer (1838325 LK13)
103 Jimmy Methot (2025541 LK13)
104 Frederic Röper (1677937 LK18)
105 Frederik Schiele (1838295 LK19)
106 Sebastian Vise (1687992 LK20)
107 Florian Mettler (1677950 LK22)
108 Julius Röper (1687955 LK22)
109 Armin Buchmeier (1677974 LK20)
110 Steffen Kawohl (1677810 LK20)
111 Finn Hartmann (1789053 LK20)
112 Daniel Krembel (1789065 LK20)
113 Maximilian Guido Hoepfner (1947916 LK22)
114 Nils Breitmar (2057669 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Helge Wessoly
Mobil: 0172/5383988
EMail: helgewe@gmx.de

MF:Robin Peters
Tel: 02102 928990

101 Robin Peters (1805575 LK18)
102 Philipp Hollenberg (1845469 LK19)
103 Dennis Minnerop (1263651 LK21)
104 Pascal Heptner (1845457 LK20)
105 Mats Warnking (1699726 LK23)
106 Mariano Machado (1845482 LK21)
107 Dominik Kappes (1805514 LK20)
108 Max Julius Werthebach (1699738 LK21)
109 Philipp Müller (1699593 LK21)
110 Martin Heidrich (1648093 LK23)
111 Niklas Golz (1699477 LK23)
112 Robert Schickel (1699659 LK23)
113 Björn Kretschmann (1843394 LK23)
114 Malte Warnking (1699714 LK21)
115 Konstantin Schickel (1699647 LK22)
116 Philipp Eichler (2158838 LK23)
117 Morris Peters (1911399 LK21)
118 Max Ridlhammer (1786325 LK22)
119 Lucas Malte Haremsa (1858178 LK23)
120 Yannik Khan (1941896 LK21)
121 Tim Höppner (1911387 LK23)
122 Alexander Ipach (1941860 LK23)
123 Bjarne Dittmar (2082317 LK23)
124 Niklas Psiorz (2090181 LK23)
125 Laurenz Spies (2089993 LK23)
126 Maximilian Runte (1941884 LK23)
127 Max Wolter (2017398 LK23)
128 Janis Schange (2089968 LK22)
129 Fynn Spielhagen (2017350 LK23)
130 Alexander Martin (2090041 LK23)
131 Marco Dippel (2090119 LK23)