Namentliche Meldung für H, BK A, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
SW:Sebastian Erdelen
Mobil: 015156065974
EMail: sebastian.erdelen@gmx.de

MF:Guido Koch
Mobil: 0157 /73865854

101 Arne Doerr (403672 LK09)
102 Tim Feldmann (1340244 LK12)
103 Robin Messerschmidt (1304276 LK13)
104 Dennis Brechtel (792949 LK13)
105 Linus Hammrich (532642 LK13)
106 Guido Koch (1231558 LK14)
107 Sebastian Erdelen (1340566 LK15)
108 Thomas Biegmann (31577 LK15)
109 Hermann-Sebastian Dehnen (1169956 LK18)
110 Paul Schlepple (1800462 LK18)
111 Jan-Hendrik Bogen (1962723 LK19)
112 Felix Stembel (2009948 LK20)
113 Marius Zimmer (1770378 LK20)
114 Henrik Tillmanns (1896684 LK21)
115 Robin Kohnen (2009833 LK21)
116 Sam Kamminga (2009821 LK21)
117 Alexander Loepke (1800693 LK22)
118 Julian Meyer (1800700 LK23)
119 Lukas Hilberg (1802379 LK23)
120 Johannes Pipping (1962747 LK23)
121 Sebastian Wirtz (1765607 LK23)
122 Luca Zimmermann (2009973 LK23)
123 Maximilian Prussak (2073924 LK23)
124 Timo Albry (2009766 LK23)
125 Alexander Krumbeck (2073912 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Fabio-Yannick Laschet
Tel: 02103/492545

301 Jonas Czogalla (1231893 LK12)
302 Maximilian Befort (1842535 LK13)
303 Nils Gitschel (1968804 LK15)
304 Peter Weisheit (2012080 LK15)
305 Joshua Finn Kehren (2133593 LK15)
306 Fabio-Yannick Laschet (1792910 LK17)
307 Simon Schäfer (1786532 LK17)
308 Carl Anton Calsbach (2020919 LK17)
309 Jason Brix (2020890 LK18)
310 Max Kühnle (1996162 LK19)
311 Anthony Wick (1245429 LK20)
312 Dominik Jorzig (2021018 LK20)
313 Tim David (1470050 LK20)
314 Marlon Neubeck (2133696 LK20)
315 Cornelius Weimar (2021201 LK21)
316 Sean Brix (1915034 LK23)
317 Daniel Ashkan (2020865 LK23)
318 Henry Ringstmeyer (2010483 LK23)
319 Felix Drachenberg (1961482 LK23)
320 Jan-Phil Illig (1440445 LK23)
321 Fabian Grünendahl (2020970 LK23)
322 Jonas Vahrenhorst (2041509 LK23)
323 Maurice Michel (2021109 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Marc Kaiser
Mobil: 01728862410

201 Alexander Jeuck (1730587 LK08)
202 Steffen Hallen (1262671 LK08)
203 Marc Kaiser (1868111 LK08)
204 Simon Klopp (1262658 LK14)
301 Janis Engels (2000829 LK15)
302 Vincent James (2001184 LK15)
303 Jan Heupgen (1892095 LK16)
304 Tim Boyke (2001226 LK18)
401 Niklas Parusel (1707413 LK18)
402 Niccolo Franck (1933656 LK19)
403 Nils Weber (1760567 LK19)
404 Jonas Seckelmann (1939622 LK19)
405 Jannis Ackermann (1939646 LK19)
406 Lauri Fuchs (2126229 LK19)
407 Tom Geuer (2001160 LK19)
408 Andre Jechorek (1323362 LK22)
409 Sebastian Stobbe (1865274 LK21)
410 Tim Dieckerhoff (2198587 LK23)
411 Kevin Walbröhl (1977957 LK21)
412 Tobias Winkler (1980841 LK22)
413 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
414 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
415 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
416 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
417 Marius Werner (2154651 LK22)
418 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
419 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
420 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
421 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
422 Jonas Lück (2126230 LK23)
423 David Graf (2001111 LK23)
424 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
425 Lukas Suter (2062641 LK23)
426 Lukas Amend (2001287 LK23)
427 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
428 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)
429 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
430 Tobias Bühnen (1933670 LK23)
431 Maurice Kammertöns (1833856 LK23)
432 Henrik Stüber (2062549 LK23)
433 Luca Schuh (1939634 LK23)
434 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
435 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Nick Franke
Mobil: 015124148326

201 Mark Joachim (816115 LK02)
202 Tom Tillger (1849980 LK05)
203 Fyn Franke (1855906 LK06)
204 Oliver Bodenröder (904934 LK07)
205 Nick Franke (1579630 LK08)
206 Fabian Dinescu (1418750 LK08)
207 Fabian Nickel (1533083 LK08)
301 Niclas Schmitz (1182766 LK12)
302 Louis Kaun (2020300 LK12)
303 Steffen Pickshaus (1380461 LK13)
304 Nathanael Wehner (1987203 LK13)
305 Tim Flothmann (2020154 LK16)
306 Jan Strathmann (1917470 LK19)
307 Stefan Tomic (2068321 LK19)
308 Constantin Wagenaar (2020660 LK21)
309 Yannik Ullrich (1182833 LK21)
310 Jan Temmink (2020634 LK22)
311 Tom Baumeister (1571357 LK23)
312 David Tarlinski (1965270 LK23)
313 Niklas Strathmann (1855724 LK23)
314 Marvin Schulz (2020580 LK23)
315 Nicolaas Hülsbeck (2130660 LK23)
316 Adrian Boenisch (2111263 LK23)
317 Darius Schürmann (2020592 LK23)
318 Timon Rösler (2020543 LK23)
319 Yassin El Hatri (2020117 LK23)
320 Tim Kranz (2020336 LK23)
321 Leon Schneider (2020579 LK23)
322 Jonas Schaffrick (2020567 LK23)
323 Tim Blumenthal (2115128 LK23)
324 Daniel Kaempgen (2112012 LK23)
325 Tim Hunsche (2112036 LK23)
326 Philipp Duda (2020099 LK23)
327 Paul Wissel (2115104 LK23)
328 Sebastian Kruk (2020348 LK23)
329 Claas Trappmann (2020658 LK23)
330 Jakob Neuhaus (2020488 LK23)
331 Tim Otto Höhfeld (2020270 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf (4046)
SW:Jürgen Liesert
EMail: liesert48@gmail.com

MF:Felix Stuppmann
Mobil: 0157/87483377

201 Philipp Witte (1969810 LK11)
202 Felix Stuppmann (1619056 LK11)
203 Christopher Steven Dinsing (1376949 LK12)
204 Stefan vom Baur (1376998 LK12)
301 Maximilian Behrens (1237240 LK13)
302 Moritz Christmann (1821544 LK14)
303 Christian Fleischhauer (1342666 LK15)
304 David Rath (1763490 LK15)
305 Niklas Niggemann (1987835 LK15)
306 Yannick Schlechtriem (1909599 LK18)
307 Raphael Lipphardt (1293278 LK19)
308 Eric Schulze-Berge (1821568 LK20)
309 Niklas Dauter (1324251 LK21)
310 Max Brinkmann (2016450 LK21)
311 Cian Diederichs (2016424 LK23)
312 Henry Hötzel (1969821 LK23)
313 Pedro Gebauer (1233737 LK23)
314 Felix Rauhaus (2016515 LK21)
315 Dario Mandzukic (2128901 LK22)
316 Fionn Diederichs (2128913 LK21)
317 Eric Scheibe (2016412 LK23)
318 Lennart Christmann (2016436 LK23)
319 Valentin Wolf (2016400 LK23)
320 Timo Casel (2037920 LK23)
321 Ronny Larosch (2115864 LK23)
322 Tom Vincent Stratmann (2016497 LK22)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
SW:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Mobil: 0173/7242736
EMail: B.Klewinghaus@t-online.de

MF:Jörg Niepenberg
Mobil: 01797597120

101 Jörg Niepenberg (1148904 LK09)
102 Bastian Neuendorf (916559 LK11)
103 Christian Untrieser (1843667 LK13)
104 Nils Axer (1782861 LK14)
105 Sebastian Büttner (1148898 LK14)
106 Mirko Küpper (1184027 LK15)
107 Stephan Beilfuß (2077395 LK19)
108 Fynn Kriebel (1974786 LK21)
109 Philipp Hradsky (1974804 LK21)
110 Christoph Schwarze (1368886 LK21)
111 Pascal Pesch (1803670 LK21)
112 Martin Schwarze (1854549 LK21)
113 Jovan Aksentic (1974816 LK21)
114 Kevin Perleberg (1782873 LK22)
115 Oliver Peuse (1747873 LK23)
116 Robin Nolden (1974774 LK23)
117 Alex Vierdag (1974853 LK23)
118 Leon Johannes Lutterbeck (2152101 LK23)