Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Vorläufige namentliche Meldung vor Kontrolle
Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Arne Schappert
Mobil: 0177-3196885

101 Sven Pöschel (835791 LK09)
102 Levente Nandori (1944046 LK10)
103 Christian Kossmann (1705544 LK11)
104 Helge Glagau (558862 LK12)
105 Nils-Michel Lenz (1308130 LK17)
106 Andreas Jagodzinski (613496 LK18)
201 Angelo Neglia (1282499 LK18)
202 Jan Baumann (1743612 LK18)
203 Arne Schappert (1565898 LK19)
204 Bo-Yü Jack Jiang (1743600 LK19)
205 Fabian Baumann (1013026 LK20)
206 Gianluca Salierno (1685429 LK20)
301 Justin Hirschelmann (1622080 LK23)
302 Carl Stöcker (1685478 LK22)
303 Kevin Gnoss (1475253 LK23)
304 Tim Harenburg (1838829 LK21)
305 Christopher Klotz (2114914 LK23)
306 Tristan Kurz (1749468 LK23)
307 Kai Pfitzer (1749330 LK23)
308 Marius Kohl (1749470 LK23)
309 Noah Werner (1838854 LK23)
310 Ben Pfeiffer (1956772 LK23)
311 Simon Burkhardt (2001627 LK22)
312 David Kranen (2001639 LK23)
313 Laurin Hirschelmann (1956814 LK23)
314 Jan Herzig (1565862 LK23)
315 Stefan Tiegelkamp (1807341 LK23)
316 Gianluca Lapira (2047007 LK23)
317 Lukas Schneider (2011700 LK23)
318 Felix Schneider (2047093 LK23)
319 Moritz Schneider (2004770 LK23)
320 Sergie Costaperaria (2047019 LK23)
321 Luca Brodnicki (2047070 LK22)
322 Marian Hirschelmann (1938782 LK23)
323 Julian Nußbaum (2147518 LK23)
324 Lukas Nußbaum (2147520 LK23)
325 Max Siller (2047081 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Malte Kotzur
101 Malte Kotzur (2079008 LK08)
102 Felix Hilker (1816056 LK13)
103 Maurits Mönks (1774888 LK15)
104 Jonas Aufenanger (1863186 LK17)
105 Markus Reichle (2139984 LK17)
106 Stefan Mertens (710398 LK19)
201 Maximilian Schneider (1967370 LK23)
202 Constantin Gerlach (2080321 LK22)
203 Jonathan Oehmke (2067560 LK23)
204 Hans Anton Kirsch (1917808 LK23)
205 Julius Weitzel (1774980 LK23)
206 Johann Weitzel (1863204 LK22)
207 Simon Gabelin (2067614 LK23)
208 Tom Krueger (1917778 LK23)
209 Ben Bongers (1917936 LK23)
210 Julius Wirtz (1917950 LK23)
211 Ben Aufenanger (1917948 LK23)
212 Ferdinand Weitzel (1917882 LK23)
213 Jakob Kirsch (1917810 LK23)
214 Tobias Sicheneder (2067651 LK23)
215 Jonathan Gabelin (2105573 LK23)
216 Nico Mroß (1935008 LK23)
217 Alexander Harms (2067663 LK23)
218 Leonard Schäfer (2067559 LK23)
219 Paul Hermann (2105640 LK23)
220 Johannes Mutscheller (2105561 LK23)
221 Finn Fleißig (2185416 LK23)
222 Friedrich Oehmke (2105597 LK23)
223 Felix Oehmke (2105548 LK23)
224 Maxililian Peters (1917924 LK23)

Tennis-Club Neuwerk 2011 e.V. (1048)
SW:Roland Schulz
Mobil: 0163-4029018
EMail: schulz@tryon.de

MF:Kai Brammen-Asdunk
Tel: 02161/4071657
Mobil: 0157/35159075

101 Philipp Rodriguez (1923936 LK19)
102 Matthias Schnitzler (1825914 LK22)
103 Kai Brammen-Asdunk (1258590 LK22)
104 Bastian Brammen-Asdunk (1258709 LK23)
105 Sven Schmitz (1556496 LK23)
106 Marc Zoehren (1258801 LK22)
107 Janik Giffels (1258710 LK23)
108 Kevin Bolleßen (2086384 LK23)
109 Dietmar Pixner (1923950 LK23)
110 Silas Giffels (1527162 LK23)
111 Frey Schumann (2086396 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Dietmar Hirschel
Tel: 02845/33339
Mobil: 0172/2600943

201 Bert Schlueter (1242775 LK11)
202 Timo Haase (1155210 LK12)
203 Lukas Heidenstecker (1709185 LK14)
204 Simon Pfau (1916270 LK15)
205 Julian Hötzel (1627703 LK18)
206 Christian Wilmschen (1807304 LK18)
301 Timo Konein (1627697 LK18)
302 Julian Kascha (1845937 LK18)
303 Torben Weißkopf (1533290 LK19)
304 Gian-Luca Manshausen (2139820 LK19)
305 Claas Schrooten (1155222 LK21)
306 Marco Schiera (1755845 LK20)
401 Philipp Engeln (1921095 LK20)
402 Tobias Thißen (1963193 LK20)
403 Björn Philipp (1810467 LK23)
404 Benedikt Büschgens (1935069 LK21)
405 Marvin Beyreuther (1893300 LK21)
406 Jens van den Driesch (1810455 LK22)
407 Kai Murek (2046430 LK21)
408 Micha Heister (1403527 LK21)
409 Joshua Gehnen (1613091 LK22)
410 Lars Schwampe (1810352 LK23)
411 Kevin Heidenstecker (2111640 LK22)
412 Fabian Wegen (2111639 LK22)
413 Matthias Blitzner (2111664 LK23)
414 Alexander Schmackey (2111627 LK23)
415 Mark Braun (2007990 LK23)
416 Thomas Pauels (2163147 LK23)
417 Claas Jetke (1963107 LK23)
418 Fabian Krau (2187978 LK23)
419 Janik Berger (1963041 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Dennis Böer
Tel: 02154/80889
Mobil: 0157/39131105

201 Lasse Schwennicke (1652941 LK15)
202 Maximilian Mecking (1372567 LK18)
203 Dennis Böer (1582732 LK18)
204 Benjamin Kappers (1258692 LK23)
205 Luca Ziegler (1543349 LK21)
206 Lukas Dyck (1618179 LK21)
207 Simon Hohnhorst (1793949 LK23)
208 Sebastian Wurll (1315699 LK23)
209 Maximilian Zuschlag (1953011 LK22)
210 Leon Mitsch (1652965 LK23)
211 Vincent de Bakker (2120318 LK23)
212 Leon Kamper Rodrigues (2120320 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730

201 Sebastian Porcucek (1003203 LK13)
202 Skender Merchlewicz (1566842 LK13)
203 Nicolas Demereoutis (2022310 LK15)
204 Jannik Schauf (1383449 LK15)
205 Tobias Kaserer (1383462 LK15)
206 Jens Meschede (1244693 LK17)
301 Jan Harenburg (1685363 LK17)
302 Markus Kaserer (1453324 LK18)
303 Max Pfeilschifter (1745980 LK18)
304 Daniel Simon (1244735 LK20)
305 Paul Pfeilschifter (1616250 LK20)
306 Lukas Hoffmann (1896090 LK23)
307 Dennis Düngen (875960 LK23)
308 Yannick Zimmer (1682398 LK21)
309 Alexander Haustein (1574036 LK20)
310 Dennis Skara (1282463 LK22)
311 Sandro Friederichs (1810807 LK23)
312 Sven Meschede (1805769 LK21)
313 Lars Mönninghoff (1453350 LK23)
314 Sören Höffler (2063190 LK23)
315 Maximilian Knuf (1616213 LK23)
316 Eric Hätzel (1682027 LK23)
317 Tobias Hätzel (1940478 LK23)
318 Marius Meyer (1849724 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. (1146)
SW:Kristian Best
MF:Stefan Hommel
Mobil: 00491737261095

101 Stefan Hommel (780108 LK13)
102 Jari Teurlings (1701745 LK22)
103 Jeroen Stegeman (1934429 LK22)
104 Ehsan Barooni (2190679 LK23)
105 Marco del Favaro (1934338 LK22)
106 Till Gietmann (1934430 LK22)
107 Boris Böhmer (989083 LK23)
108 Fredrik Winterberg (1307848 LK23)