Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
SW:Christoph Kürten
EMail: wzylka@rochusclub.de

MF:Patrick Frieg
Mobil: 0160-7831040

401 Bijan Mokhaberi (1648032 LK10)
402 Maximilian Styra (1789107 LK13)
403 Francis von Arnim (1722918 LK13)
404 Philippe John (1444918 LK13)
405 Stephan Kreifels (1378466 LK13)
406 Moritz Grethe (1378417 LK14)
501 Patrick Frieg (1378442 LK15)
502 Tim Köther (1601799 LK15)
503 Tassilo Sander (1836950 LK15)
504 Daniel Launhard (1726146 LK16)
505 Constantin Sturm (1647933 LK17)
506 Marcus Broman (1648007 LK17)
507 Philipp König (1418567 LK17)
508 Hendrik Heym (1829210 LK17)
509 Niclas Werthmöller (1491337 LK18)
510 Marc Werthmöller (1247815 LK19)
511 Niclas Lauf (1418592 LK19)
512 Jeremias Hunold (1735962 LK20)
513 Max Terbuyken (1829105 LK20)
514 Luke Tebartz (1880020 LK20)
515 Victor Depping (1647945 LK21)
516 Louis Irrgang (1647994 LK21)
517 Leon Sommer (1648111 LK21)
518 Donatello Fleck (1924801 LK21)
519 Nick Hammerschmid (1880007 LK21)
520 Jakob Hunold (1648056 LK22)
521 Sebastian Frankenheim (1504551 LK22)
522 Valerio Galanti (1958999 LK22)
523 Hallador Assmann (1978512 LK22)
524 Nikolai Tcherepnine (2098209 LK22)
525 Victor von Diergardt (1879996 LK22)
526 Leonard Drude (1880044 LK22)
527 David Gassen (1616602 LK23)
528 Paul Kreifels (1616614 LK23)
529 Niklas Alexander Scheerers (2143847 LK23)
530 Jonas Hunold (1647969 LK23)
531 Alexander Sommer (1648100 LK23)
532 Pierre Houdayer (1898462 LK23)
533 Karl Fredrik Arnold (1836961 LK23)
534 Nils Landtau (1554499 LK23)
535 Niclas Irrgang (1378430 LK23)
536 Artus Assmann (1755857 LK23)
537 David Jakubowicz (1879959 LK23)
538 Arndt Selzner (2086736 LK23)
539 Romeo Merz (1795417 LK23)
540 Nicolaus Meßner (1830399 LK23)
541 Wilderich Meßner (1950435 LK23)
542 Leonty Tcherepnine (2098180 LK23)
543 Felix Jörgens (1978524 LK23)
544 Markus Launhard (1755833 LK23)
545 Kai Landtau (1647891 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Ocke Duhnsen
Mobil: 0172/2797395
EMail: ocke.duhnsen@online.de

MF:Michael Zimmermann
Tel: 02131-3143435
Mobil: 0174-2073554

201 Roger Thiele (1482117 LK07)
202 Robin Duhnsen (1617874 LK07)
203 Mark Kühnel (1690218 LK09)
204 Stefan Wirtz (1113367 LK13)
205 Bas Nijsten (1784614 LK13)
206 Nick Nijsten (1736267 LK16)
207 Philipp Schnitzler (967361 LK16)
208 Niklas Duhnsen (1650658 LK17)
209 Hendrik Künkel (1650774 LK20)
210 Christopher Schwab (1690360 LK21)
211 Christian Kaminski (1313551 LK22)
212 Tilman Raddatz (1672034 LK23)
213 Paul Vogée (1835105 LK21)
214 Arthur Uhing (1768591 LK21)
215 Lucas Krumrey (1650762 LK21)
216 Can-Luis Yilmaz (1835154 LK20)
217 Lorenz Hüls (1736139 LK22)
218 Dennis Krieger (1933358 LK22)
219 Tim Windbrake (1846012 LK23)
220 Luca Valbuzzi (1441980 LK23)
221 Bastian Hafner (1933103 LK23)
222 Karlsson Zaft (1933413 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. (3024)
SW:Rolf Kettner
EMail: rolf.kettner@lanxess.com

MF:Maximilian Gleich
Tel: 0211-666119

201 Justus Brümmer (1659807 LK18)
202 Jendrik Rau (1952936 LK18)
203 Peter Herzum (1716761 LK19)
204 Maximilian Gleich (1659868 LK19)
205 Patricio Albaran y Jacobs (2188843 LK23)
206 Felix Michels (1716888 LK20)
207 Leonard Wyszynski (1716955 LK20)
208 Philipp Kuhlwein von Rathenow (1871821 LK20)
209 Morten Riese (1660275 LK21)
210 Tassilo Sura (1881735 LK21)
211 Jan Abramowicz (1716645 LK23)
212 Alexander Heynisch (1716785 LK23)
213 Carlos Tesch (1699994 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
SW:Ludwig Weil
EMail: Lutz19we@gmx.de

MF:Maximilian Reeker
Mobil: 015122111554

301 Julien Kardell (1820357 LK05)
302 Johannes Bösch (1884426 LK07)
303 Jonathan Pünder (1306972 LK08)
304 David Schwertner (1285683 LK10)
305 Marvin Bockers (1869292 LK11)
306 Lukas Pünder (1485362 LK13)
307 James Fudge (1537672 LK13)
308 Benedict Schulz (1485350 LK14)
309 Valentin Rödiger (1614320 LK14)
310 Maximilian Reeker (1656661 LK16)
311 Fritz Meyer (1656650 LK17)
312 Christian Thielbeer (1815398 LK17)
313 Jan-Philip Ugowski (1894602 LK17)
314 Lennart Heinacher (1685569 LK20)
315 Maximilian Meisel (1657057 LK21)
316 Max-Johannes Arens (1847405 LK20)
317 Felix Zurhorst (1693554 LK21)
318 Julius Stollarz (1915137 LK22)
319 Welf Geimer (1893166 LK20)
320 Maximilian Lederer (1715793 LK22)
321 Morris Mijnlieff (1894493 LK20)
322 Tadeo Allerding (1914029 LK20)
323 Victor Nöcker (1894511 LK22)
324 Caspar Spang (1894596 LK22)
325 Moritz Kloepfer (1880639 LK23)
326 Leo Stienemeier (2049200 LK22)
327 Sebastian Schierholz (1894559 LK23)
328 David Adams (1653052 LK23)

Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. (3043)
SW:Jens Dohmen
Mobil: 01722951152
EMail: dohmen.jens@googlemail.com

MF:Christophe Thomassin
Tel: 0211 / 203403

201 Jens Dohmen (67418 LK08) S
202 Fabian Gottschalk (1522048 LK15)
203 Boris Bermann (2081416 LK16)
204 Christophe Thomassin (1755791 LK16)
205 Peter Sennewald (1730800 LK17)
206 Finn Potrett (1797268 LK18)
207 Paul Kültz (1833900 LK19)
208 David Gladilin (1755780 LK20)
209 Yannick Rall (1936736 LK22)
210 Tim Terasa (1755821 LK22)
211 Yannick Rademacher (1664074 LK23)
212 Christian Kundruß (1644828 LK23)
213 Christoph Heckner (1644816 LK23)
214 Nick Brankamp (1937352 LK20)
215 Theo Stadler (1936840 LK20)
216 Dustin Hostert (1937029 LK21)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Philipp Kurz
Mobil: 017622045733

101 Patrick Schäfer (1838325 LK15)
102 Jimmy Methot (2025541 LK15)
103 Philipp Kurz (1677718 LK16)
104 Frederic Röper (1677937 LK17)
105 Marcus Scheumann (1186061 LK19)
106 Sebastian Vise (1687992 LK21)
107 Florian Mettler (1677950 LK23)
201 Julius Röper (1687955 LK23)
202 Armin Buchmeier (1677974 LK22)
203 Steffen Kawohl (1677810 LK23)
204 Frederik Schiele (1838295 LK21)
205 Finn Hartmann (1789053 LK22)
206 Daniel Krembel (1789065 LK23)
207 Marvin Mehrtens (1688704 LK23)
208 Maximilian Guido Hoepfner (1947916 LK23)
209 Nils Breitmar (2057669 LK23)
210 Finn Rippen (1881942 LK23)
211 Patrick Reddig (1846309 LK21)
212 Roman Düren (1687931 LK23)
213 Richard Dorka (1688042 LK23)
214 Patrick Keitzl (1741780 LK23)
215 Moritz Gräf (1687888 LK23)
216 Louis Lohoff (1687852 LK23)
217 Jan Grapentin (1881917 LK22)
218 Sebastian Schiele (1881929 LK22)
219 Teemu Tripcke (1838313 LK23)
220 Jacob Struck (1986508 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Frank Strathmann
Mobil: 0152-57692074
EMail: sportwart@tennis-breitscheid.de

MF:Max Julius Werthebach
Tel: 02102 / 928981

101 Malte Warnking (1699714 LK19)
102 Robin Peters (1805575 LK19)
103 Dennis Minnerop (1263651 LK23)
104 Mats Warnking (1699726 LK21)
105 Max Julius Werthebach (1699738 LK21)
106 Martin Heidrich (1648093 LK23)
107 Konstantin Schickel (1699647 LK23)
108 Philipp Müller (1699593 LK20)
109 Robert Schickel (1699659 LK22)
110 Thibaut Nuding (1699611 LK22)
111 Björn Kretschmann (1843394 LK23)
112 Niklas Golz (1699477 LK23)
113 Pascal Heptner (1845457 LK20)
114 Dominik Kappes (1805514 LK21)
115 Philipp Hollenberg (1845469 LK20)
116 Leon Koselj (1843370 LK23)
117 Maximilian Petri (1843448 LK23)
118 Thomas Schöler (1845445 LK23)
119 Mariano Machado (1845482 LK21)
120 Philipp Eichler (2158838 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Sven-Hendrik Meyer
Tel: 02104-33859
Mobil: 01703260456

101 Thomas Niestegge (2080254 LK18)
102 Felix Wilinga (1130110 LK18)
103 Thorge Konermann (1923079 LK19)
104 Sven-Hendrik Meyer (1922749 LK20)
105 Christopher Ramge (1968350 LK20)
106 Sebastian Niklas (1431274 LK22)
107 Thomas Assmann (543263 LK23)
108 Michael Niklas (1922750 LK22)
109 Florian Schulten (1694960 LK23)
110 Janis Weilke (1591095 LK21)
111 Till Schöttler (1666095 LK23)
112 Thomas Tylus (1666216 LK23)
113 Jan Pfeifer (1666289 LK23)
114 Dominik Jacob (2021304 LK23)
115 Tim Gronemeier (2082779 LK23)