Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Angela Krems
Tel: 02173/209522

301 Janis Engels (2000829 LK15)
302 Vincent James (2001184 LK15)
303 Jan Heupgen (1892095 LK16)
304 Tim Boyke (2001226 LK18)
401 Niklas Parusel (1707413 LK18)
402 Niccolo Franck (1933656 LK19)
403 Nils Weber (1760567 LK19)
404 Jonas Seckelmann (1939622 LK19)
405 Jannis Ackermann (1939646 LK19)
406 Lauri Fuchs (2126229 LK19)
407 Tom Geuer (2001160 LK19)
408 Andre Jechorek (1323362 LK22)
409 Sebastian Stobbe (1865274 LK21)
410 Tim Dieckerhoff (2198587 LK23)
411 Kevin Walbröhl (1977957 LK21)
412 Tobias Winkler (1980841 LK22)
413 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
414 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
415 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
416 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
417 Marius Werner (2154651 LK22)
418 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
419 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
420 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
421 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
422 Jonas Lück (2126230 LK23)
423 David Graf (2001111 LK23)
424 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
425 Lukas Suter (2062641 LK23)
426 Lukas Amend (2001287 LK23)
427 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
428 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)
429 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
430 Tobias Bühnen (1933670 LK23)
431 Maurice Kammertöns (1833856 LK23)
432 Henrik Stüber (2062549 LK23)
433 Luca Schuh (1939634 LK23)
434 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
435 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88 (4029)
SW:Dina Kunze
EMail: dina-kunze1977@live.de

MF:Jürgen Hildebrandt
Tel: 0212 65 25 35
Mobil: 01728874356

101 Florian Reinhardt (1442958 LK10)
102 Tom Flemm (1439236 LK10)
103 Julian Haase (1505774 LK11)
104 Julian Oost (1212722 LK14)
105 Jonas Rischke (1725014 LK14)
106 Tobias Schotten (1178106 LK15)
107 Benedikt Müller (1076875 LK15)
108 Stefan Breda (1563221 LK19)
109 Jürgen Hildebrandt (1636972 LK20)
110 Maximilian Wurm (1366725 LK23)
111 Jonathan Jakob (1989844 LK23)
201 Ben Fiedler (1989868 LK23)
202 Ventur Conrads (2084983 LK23)
203 Tim Julitz (1916944 LK20)
204 Mario Holzapfel (2195872 LK23)
205 Niclas Königs (2024421 LK23)
206 Lennard Riege (2085069 LK23)
207 Jan Schorling (2085070 LK23)
208 Felix Kauka (1895930 LK23)
209 Tim Pfannkuchen (2024433 LK23)
210 Max Püttbach (2137562 LK23)
211 Sebastian Vogel (2138694 LK21)
212 Cornelius Cantow (1931799 LK22)
213 Paul Richartz (2024391 LK23)

Nevigeser Tennis-Club 1969 e.V. (4034)
SW:Anne Rouenhoff
Mobil: 01722630440
EMail: annerouenhoff@t-online.de

MF:Thomas Lohrmann
Mobil: 017624326610

101 Marcel Barten (1213349 LK16)
102 Till Baehr (1832219 LK16)
103 Daniel Knorr (1314038 LK19)
104 Christoph Lohrmann (1962838 LK19)
105 Thomas Lohrmann (1962840 LK20)
106 Thomas Meisel (1380400 LK23)
107 Thorben von Horn (1976886 LK23)
108 Thore Schütz (2082639 LK23)

Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath (4036)
SW:Martin Berger
Mobil: 0172/2752910
EMail: martin.berger@goodman.com

MF:Thomas Gößl
Mobil: 0157 70348420

101 Alin Cristian Cioroiu (2095257 LK14)
102 Thomas Gößl (1963223 LK16)
103 Oliver Roedenbeck (1333951 LK18)
104 Felix Etz (1397564 LK18)
105 Tristan Wehner (1987124 LK21)
106 Sebastian Gößl (1816159 LK23)
107 Fabian Kinder (1468820 LK23)
108 Hendrik Hanisch (1397576 LK23)
109 Marten Hundt (1263985 LK23)
110 Tim Hildebrandt (1468807 LK23)
111 Moritz Weber (1468923 LK23)
112 Tobias Kneutgen (1911260 LK23)
113 Leon Linker (1911302 LK23)
114 Pascal Eltus (1966637 LK23)
115 Felix Reuen (1963247 LK23)
116 Tom Bremkamp (1987239 LK21)
117 Christian Schmitz (1236337 LK23)
118 Andreas Schmitz (1987150 LK23)
119 Marvin Peetz (1987161 LK23)
120 Joel Sübai (2065113 LK23)
121 Paul Müllenborn (1987227 LK23)
122 Maik Möllney (2134410 LK23)
123 Jonathan Bremkamp (1987276 LK23)
124 Florian Reinartz (2065095 LK23)
125 Lukas Schlieper (1987264 LK23)
126 Patrick Reinartz (2134482 LK22)
127 Jan Boßdorf (1966601 LK23)

Postsportverein Velbert e.V., TA (4054)
SW:Stefan Ruppert
Mobil: 0176/24798626
EMail: stefan.ruppert83@gmx.de

MF:Oliver Müller
Mobil: 0162-6114113

101 Stefan Ruppert (1136987 LK15)
102 Jens Herrmann (2138700 LK16)
103 Dennis Wißgott (1136914 LK20)
104 Oliver Müller (1303314 LK20)
105 Stephan Gobbo (1760865 LK22)
106 Marius Erley (1303302 LK22)
107 Martin Brings (892490 LK22)
108 Sven Seppmann (1822615 LK22)
109 Julian Sebastian Schmidt (2194703 LK23)
110 Andre Rosskothen (2066476 LK23)
111 Konstantin Lisizin (1303340 LK23)
112 Frank Kusserow (2171569 LK23)

Tennis-Sport-Club Hilden e.V. (4057)
SW:Peter Arndt
EMail: Peter.Arndt@hilden-tsc.de

MF:Connor Karnine
Mobil: 015222576869

101 Andre Körbs (1323520 LK14)
102 Connor Karnine (1758433 LK14)
103 Niklas Heinzler (1231996 LK18)
104 Mathias Metzger (1440482 LK19)
105 Marlon Rendel (1758421 LK20)
106 Sascha-Dominique Laschet (1758457 LK23)
107 Marcel Hunold (1792842 LK23)
108 Maximilian Thimm (1758410 LK23)

TSG Solingen e.V. (4061)
SW:Katharina Goldberg-Schneider
Mobil: 0177 7594377
EMail: goldberg-schneider@t-online.de

MF:Mario Maas
Tel: 0212 815703
Mobil: 0176 49343297

101 Pytagore Krause (1949974 LK19)
102 Mario Maas (1620514 LK20)
103 Matthias Niegemeier (1868068 LK23)
104 Olaf Foit (1638671 LK23)
105 Jonathan Muhs (2140834 LK23)
106 Darius Voget (2052945 LK23)
107 Moritz Müller (1868007 LK23)
108 Christoph Schultes (1763325 LK23)
109 Paul Schultes (1768013 LK23)
110 Rafael Drees (2089660 LK23)