Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich (1008)
SW:Thomas Borchert
Mobil: 0174-3185336

MF:Pascal Kienast
Tel: 02181-758458
Mobil: 0171-2832456

101 Alexander Höchst (1355946 LK17)
102 Pascal Kienast (1390338 LK18)
103 Nicolas Kaulen (1390326 LK19)
104 Niels Gehlen (1681643 LK20)
105 Tim Gaues (1527927 LK23)
106 Marius Neumann (1681590 LK23)
107 Karsten Wimmers (1390491 LK23)
108 Alexander Dornieden (1960349 LK23)
109 Elias Meier (1681576 LK23)
110 Noel Kienast (1527800 LK23)
111 Julius Pütz (1527812 LK23)
112 Julius Meier (1681461 LK23)
113 Johannes Mohren (1681564 LK23)
114 Julius Berg (1968476 LK23)
115 Felix Bracht (1778663 LK23)
116 Moritz Berg (1681473 LK23)
117 Nicklas Hölscher (1797141 LK23)
118 Alexander Hell (1261174 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Olaf Merkel
Mobil: 01772009607

201 Tobias Prehn (1791874 LK10)
202 Florian Kaiser (1839810 LK10)
203 Philipp Lemken (1835300 LK10)
204 Joshua Fest (1657148 LK11)
205 Luca Mours (1875632 LK12)
206 Tim Hammes (1903342 LK12)
207 Marcus Jochum (1963454 LK15)
208 Moritz Buß (2127910 LK15)
209 Jan-Philipp Küsters (1791886 LK16)
210 Luca Vogel (1982679 LK16)
211 Tim-Luca Dörnemann (1926652 LK18)
212 Eric Rudolph (1728234 LK20)
213 Benedict Oehlen (1921812 LK20)
214 Jan Hammes (1934960 LK20)
215 Jonas Kocken (1771292 LK22)
216 Philipp Vogt (2075398 LK22)
217 Max Peeters (1928259 LK23)
218 Vynn Hoge (2022990 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Sven Duijka
Mobil: 0174 3499980

101 Lukas Wille (1559618 LK12)
102 Julian Bönig (1206310 LK13)
103 Sven Duijka (1390004 LK15)
104 Simon Karalus (1831884 LK16)
201 Gerardo Schmitz (1799514 LK18)
202 Marius Müller (1449450 LK18)
203 Tom Rothschuh (2107016 LK18)
204 Elias Schumann (1895825 LK19)
205 Kevin Markens (1609774 LK19)
206 Lukas Naumann (1475976 LK22)
207 Marius Mühlenberg (2189720 LK23)
208 Felix Müller (1496116 LK21)
209 Philip van Krüchten (1859298 LK22)
210 Christopher Klein (1365459 LK22)
211 Sebastian Klein (1466367 LK23)
212 Stefan Emrich (1448079 LK20)
213 John Claesges (1985899 LK20)
214 David Elkouby (1964240 LK21)
215 Simon Guthoff (1514854 LK22)
216 Sander Kraus (1405834 LK23)
217 Nils Rosellen (1985875 LK23)
218 Bastian Bernards (2038390 LK22)
219 Janis Schäfer (2106966 LK20)
220 Simon Marzian (2106980 LK22)
221 Luca Mecklenburg (2113922 LK23)
222 Julian Kielich (1917857 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Simon Webers
Mobil: 01631629990

101 Alexander Krömer (902974 LK11)
102 Henrik Götzen (1092558 LK15)
103 Nicolas Harmuth (1867362 LK15)
104 Philipp Strecker (911951 LK15)
201 Simon Webers (2028074 LK15)
202 Matthias Frankeser (1006435 LK15)
203 Vincent Weißflog (2049491 LK17)
204 Joshua Hossfeld (2130270 LK20)
205 Leon Luckenbach (1966467 LK20)
206 Philipp Giesen (910570 LK20)
207 Simon Printz (1988402 LK21)
208 Titus Schlechter (1860227 LK22)
209 Maximilian Parlings (2017362 LK23)
210 Alexander Strecker (911940 LK22)
211 Jens Grühn (1780888 LK23)
212 Ingo Schädler (1790808 LK22)
213 Martin Büdenbender (756301 LK23)
214 Thomas Liessem (1206291 LK23)
215 Philipp Figura (874930 LK23)
216 Marc Schäfer (2172616 LK22)
217 Cornel Herkenrath (1362574 LK23)
218 Benedikt Webers (2130348 LK23)
219 Moritz Belde (2130350 LK23)
220 Tim Rudolph (2130324 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. (1069)
SW:Albert Krüssmann
Mobil: 0170-8529969
EMail: albertkruesmann@gmail.com

MF:Simon Skaliks
Mobil: 0176-78339404

301 Leon Knoke (1512444 LK10)
302 Jan-Lucas Ganssauge (1306984 LK11)
303 Laurin Knoke (1390818 LK13)
304 Frederic von Lennep (1779424 LK13)
305 Joel Stuckstätte (2139856 LK14)
306 Simon Skaliks (1681795 LK14)
307 Tim Aliveioglou (1457421 LK15)
308 Pawel Luczynski (1679867 LK16)
309 Christoph Jankowski (1990160 LK17)
310 Goran Vasiljevic (1866849 LK23)
311 Alexander Kasper (1687281 LK20)
312 Benedict von Terwingen (1747540 LK21)
401 Finn Steinhöfel (1913748 LK20)
402 Kai Börner (1361065 LK23)
403 Simon Blatzheim (1886393 LK20)
404 Jonas Reinecke (1836330 LK21)
405 Simon Schaffer (2072713 LK21)
406 Tim Gründler (1983398 LK22)
407 Marcel Krüsmann (2075076 LK23)
408 Paul Rüsing (1956840 LK23)
409 Johannes Beeten (1680493 LK23)
410 Stefan Leuthold (2179830 LK23)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Jonas Hübner
Tel: 02166/851175
Mobil: 0172 5267911

201 Niclas Jutz (1151666 LK08)
202 Robert Heyes (1474406 LK10)
203 Moritz Rapita (1685971 LK16)
204 Jonas Hübner (1613900 LK21)
205 Timm Schmitz (1955433 LK21)
206 Simon Henze (1899764 LK23)
207 Jonathan Jansen (1657914 LK23)
208 Leon Martin (1745591 LK22)
209 Lennart Brockmann (1992752 LK23)
210 David Ringel (1799149 LK23)
211 Niklas Lenders (1904280 LK23)
212 Marten Frühmark (1895254 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Niklas Friedrich
Mobil: 015789280898

101 Frederik Bott (1672642 LK15)
102 Tim Carsten Cremer (1615142 LK15)
103 Niklas Friedrich (1615154 LK16)
104 Rainer Rozanski (1225868 LK17)
105 Hoang Vu (1618659 LK19)
106 Marvin Schaller (1651717 LK20)
107 Friso Plaßmann (1672630 LK22)
108 Jonas Friedrich (1672824 LK23)
109 Joshua Kames-King (1969640 LK23)
110 Manuel Löwer (1683640 LK23)
111 Marius Caspers (1673154 LK23)
112 Benedict Koenen (1862250 LK23)
113 Mark Schopen (930556 LK22)
114 Jan Walozsick (2008452 LK23)
115 Marcel Voss (1615117 LK23)