Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
SW:Britta Worbs
MF:Julian Meyer
Tel: 02056-584169

201 Sebastian Erdelen (1340566 LK15)
202 Hermann-Sebastian Dehnen (1169956 LK18)
203 Paul Schlepple (1800462 LK18)
204 Jan-Hendrik Bogen (1962723 LK19)
205 Alexander Loepke (1800693 LK22)
206 Julian Meyer (1800700 LK23)
207 Marius Zimmer (1770378 LK20)
208 Robin Kohnen (2009833 LK21)
209 Felix Stembel (2009948 LK20)
210 Sam Kamminga (2009821 LK21)
211 Henrik Tillmanns (1896684 LK21)
212 Lukas Hilberg (1802379 LK23)
213 Johannes Pipping (1962747 LK23)
214 Sebastian Wirtz (1765607 LK23)
215 Maximilian Prussak (2073924 LK23)
216 Alexander Krumbeck (2073912 LK23)
217 Johannes Kohnen (2074084 LK21)
218 Philip Zoche (2009985 LK23)
219 Marc-Oliver Runge (2073936 LK23)
220 Emil Quante (2009894 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Jonas Seckelmann
Tel: 015787072284

301 Janis Engels (2000829 LK15)
302 Vincent James (2001184 LK15)
303 Jan Heupgen (1892095 LK16)
304 Niklas Parusel (1707413 LK18)
305 Tim Boyke (2001226 LK18)
306 Niccolo Franck (1933656 LK19)
401 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17) S
402 Jonas Seckelmann (1939622 LK19)
403 Lauri Fuchs (2126229 LK19)
404 Jannis Ackermann (1939646 LK19)
405 Tom Geuer (2001160 LK19)
406 Andre Jechorek (1323362 LK22)
501 Nils Weber (1760567 LK19) S
502 Sebastian Stobbe (1865274 LK21)
503 Tim Dieckerhoff (2198587 LK23)
504 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
505 Kevin Walbröhl (1977957 LK21)
506 Tobias Winkler (1980841 LK22)
507 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
508 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
509 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
510 Marius Werner (2154651 LK22)
511 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
512 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
513 Maurice Kammertöns (1833856 LK23)
514 Alexander Skerhut (1700984 LK23)
515 Lukas Weber (1760555 LK23)
516 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
517 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
518 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
519 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
520 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)
521 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
522 Marc Rave (2126310 LK23)
523 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
524 Jan Klein-Altekamp (2126308 LK23)
525 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
526 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)
527 Henrik Stüber (2062549 LK23)
528 Tobias Bühnen (1933670 LK23)
529 Maximilian Skerhut (1703262 LK23)
530 Luca Schuh (1939634 LK23)
531 Lukas Suter (2062641 LK23)
532 Lukas Amend (2001287 LK23)
533 Paul Sanft (2118490 LK23)
534 Henrik Viehl (2135267 LK23)
535 Noah Behrendt (2126291 LK23)
536 Luuk Scholten (2191982 LK23)
537 Amir Kovacevic (1757738 LK23)

TC Hilden e.V. (4014)
SW:Philipp von der Stein
MF:Richard Löwenberg
Tel: 02103/5729689
Mobil: 0163/5103717

101 Jan Phillip Molitor (1866461 LK14)
102 Niklas Schäfer (1866485 LK18)
103 Leonard Wehmschulte (2108902 LK19)
104 Richard Löwenberg (1854720 LK19)
105 Markus Baptist (1726493 LK21)
106 Timo Strunz (2108884 LK23)
107 Andrei Stoenescu (2175873 LK23)
108 Marcel Lange (1989200 LK23)
109 Tobias Marx (1866503 LK23)
110 Jost Linden (1239946 LK23)
111 Justus Hess (2108653 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
SW:Michael Geh
Mobil: 0173/4567483
EMail: michael.geh@architekt-geh.de

MF:Pascal Pawlowski
Mobil: 0173-7471803

101 Taib Hodzic (1279968 LK12)
102 David Isken (1609403 LK19)
103 Constantin Arntz (2038730 LK19)
104 Julius Kluft (2129991 LK20)
105 Lennard Feldhoff (2098118 LK21)
106 Leon Hulverscheidt (2038717 LK22)
107 Moritz Kühner (2132590 LK22)
108 Marvin Acker (2088630 LK23)
109 Florian Brieske (2132576 LK23)
110 Julian Bruns (1267036 LK23)
111 Fabian Bruns (1536370 LK23)
112 Max Brux (2088769 LK23)
113 Lennart Gottschalk (2088757 LK23)
114 Lukas Kopplin (2132618 LK23)
115 Leon Kuntsch (2024627 LK23)
116 Jannick Maiwald (2088629 LK23)
117 Lukas Pauel (2128925 LK23)
118 Pascal Pawlowski (1619548 LK23)
119 Marco Pohlmann (2024652 LK23)
120 Riccardo Pohlmann (2132643 LK23)
121 Lukas Pott (2132540 LK23)

Tennis-Club Grün-Weiss Elberfeld e.V. (4047)
SW:Felix Wojahn
Mobil: 0172-5839555
EMail: felix.wojahn@gmail.com

MF:Maximilian Werner
Mobil: 0160-96365440

101 Pascal Mews (615468 LK08)
102 Roman Höllwieser (2239012 LK12)
103 Jochen Hahnel (1236593 LK14)
104 Yannick Patzwahl (1266573 LK15)
105 Christian Müller (982209 LK19)
106 Maximilian Werner (1870440 LK20)
107 Moritz Matthey (1510174 LK22)
108 Felix Wojahn (1929550 LK22)
109 Janik Dausend (1510216 LK23)
110 Laurenz Niederprüm (1711489 LK23)
111 Thomas Meisehen (1267541 LK23)
112 Manuel Bartelt (1510186 LK23)
113 Alexander Werner (1870543 LK23)
114 Tim Weber (1973988 LK23)
115 Phillipp Beissel (1870324 LK23)
116 Kai-Philipp Stosberg (1870300 LK23)
117 Jonathan Hilberg (1973848 LK23)
118 Julian Bönig (1376974 LK23)
119 Raphael Ossé (2240520 LK23)
120 Leonard Rizza (2240555 LK23)
121 Devin Baysan (2045448 LK20)
122 Constantin Brunsmann (1973710 LK22)
123 Jan Göttig (2189513 LK23)
124 Lukas Clemens (2189483 LK23)
125 Jonas Michels (2189495 LK23)

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V., TA (4051)
SW:Rolf Graap
Mobil: 0177/1468497
EMail: r_graap@web.de

MF:Sebastian Marsch
Tel: 0202 - 701007

101 Dennis Braun (1608691 LK15)
102 Dennis Volter (1285166 LK15)
103 Christian Gewert (1917328 LK15)
104 Jens Stumpe (2075507 LK17)
105 Sebastian Marsch (1729093 LK20)
106 Tobias Schröder (2082391 LK20)
107 Jörg Schröder (2160936 LK22)
108 Abdelfattah Markouch (2162260 LK22)
109 Oliver Krüger (1840629 LK23)
110 Martin Grochla (2022825 LK23)
111 Philipp Oberdiek (2128081 LK23)
112 Florian Krischak (1285099 LK23)