Namentliche Meldung für H, BK C, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. (1030)
SW:Christoph Kames
Mobil: 0152-21673810
EMail: kameschristoph@googlemail.com

MF:Christoph Kames
Tel: 02161-6869018
Mobil: 0152-21673810

101 Christoph Kames (1068910 LK21)
102 Sebastian Schmitz (1487838 LK23)
103 Kai Kipke (1617114 LK22)
104 Christian Grube (2026351 LK22)
105 Christian Hostnik (2136521 LK23)
106 Hendrick Dohmen (1553276 LK23)
107 Fabian Gerresheim (2136855 LK23)
108 Philip Braun (1617217 LK23)
109 Dominik Parthe (1370212 LK23)
110 Kenzo Oiyama (885848 LK23)
111 Dennis Pauels (1068908 LK22)
112 Jakub Jarzeczka (2136510 LK23)

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA (1041)
SW:Jürgen Kadelka
Mobil: 0152-53643536
EMail: jkadelka@freenet.de

MF:David Ameli
Mobil: 01735629632

201 David Bulla (1507503 LK17)
202 Jan - Philip Erdmann (1645249 LK17)
203 Paul Haneke (1561560 LK17)
204 Simon Engels (1787743 LK20)
205 Philipp Strauß (1728179 LK20)
206 David Ameli (2080394 LK22)
207 Pascal Bruder (1716104 LK23)
208 Diego Wichmann (1926925 LK23)
209 Sam Dinh (1886150 LK23)
210 Leon Andrzejewski (1809313 LK23)
211 Marcel Benger (2194715 LK23)
212 Andre Busch (2080606 LK23)
213 Rainer Prause (2138803 LK23)
214 Niklas Hennig (2092694 LK23)
215 Phu Dinh (2138748 LK23)
216 Julian Bruder (1715525 LK23)
217 Gerrit Niehoff (2138797 LK23)
218 Henk Rausch (2136740 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Patrick Reiser
Tel: 02161/556030

101 Benjamin Lobin (1556459 LK13)
102 Jan Kellers (1055902 LK15)
103 Tim Wulms (1773604 LK19)
104 Patrick Reiser (1505993 LK19)
105 Moritz Wenzel (1643496 LK19)
106 Luca Moritz (1858208 LK22)
107 Nick Schulz (1845408 LK20)
108 Niclas Derichs (1844039 LK20)
109 Jan Benedikt Kurtsiefer (1640021 LK22)
110 Nico Küppers (1608101 LK23)
111 Felix Umminger (1516954 LK23)
112 Simon von Fisenne (1614289 LK23)
113 Constantin Wenzel (1643666 LK23)
114 Franz Stemmer (2027835 LK23)
115 Christian Kleineidamm (1837643 LK23)
116 Moritz-Nicolas Mumm (1894432 LK23)
117 Philipp Sous (2029820 LK23)
118 Hendrik Vieten (1841075 LK23)
119 Jan Ginster (1846231 LK23)
120 Hassan Zijani (2115438 LK23)
121 Tim Mattes (2078934 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Erich Czerny
Mobil: 0177/4204370
EMail: erichczerny@me.com

MF:Fabian Theissen
Tel: 02131/1339400
Mobil: 01709183934

101 Fabian Theissen (1510988 LK15)
102 Maik Jäkel (1482373 LK16)
103 Moritz Gerards (1707048 LK19)
104 Philip Micevic (1936268 LK19)
105 Vincent von Lennep (1932615 LK20)
106 Tim Hertel (1830776 LK21)
107 Tom Schuster (1841804 LK22)
108 Hendrik Ruffing (1604387 LK23)
109 Eric Scheerbarth (1873283 LK23)
110 Tom Hekers (2004422 LK23)
111 Patrick Haberland (1963545 LK23)
112 Charles Conley (1875152 LK23)
113 Jan Julius Winterwerb (1831203 LK23)
114 Leon Szaramowicz (1849219 LK23)
115 Timo Eppels (1925374 LK20)
116 Maurice Ritters (1929926 LK20)
117 Sebastian Hollmann (1832438 LK23)
118 Christopher Esser (2110076 LK23)

TV e.V. Germania 07 Liedberg (1142)
SW:John Henry Grimm
EMail: johngri71@gmail.com

MF:Tobias Raab
Tel: 02166/82737
Mobil: 015788214338

101 Wojtek Bobrycki (742363 LK14)
102 Tobias Raab (1242660 LK15)
103 Steffen Peters (987979 LK15)
104 Eric Lumovici (1109741 LK20)
105 John Henry Grimm (1917407 LK23)
106 Jonas Zdrzalek (1811356 LK20)
107 Malte Kühn (1551449 LK23)
108 Marc Esser (1242684 LK22)
109 Alexander Magh (1328190 LK23)
110 Stephan Hommers (1442223 LK23)