Namentliche Meldung für H, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
SW:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388
EMail: eckhard@gardenier.de

MF:Niklas Rittershaus
Mobil: 0176-47367076

201 David Pahlke (1735720 LK13)
202 Thomas Vial (2079082 LK13)
203 Phil Kirchhoff (1735718 LK14)
204 Najim Rahyab (1698618 LK14)
205 Paul Jäger (1300635 LK15)
206 Konstantin Handschumacher (2136764 LK16)
301 Jörg Rittershaus (283753 LK09) S
302 Pierre Müller (2080760 LK16)
303 Benjamin Höck (1666540 LK16)
304 Malte Zentara (1796963 LK17)
305 Max Tillmanns (1825276 LK19)
306 John Kirchhoff (1942852 LK19)
307 Matthias Beckers (1666514 LK19)
308 Niklas Rittershaus (1693189 LK20)
309 Calvin Kirchhoff (1693086 LK22)
310 Julian Snajberk (2092475 LK22)
311 Julian Lipke (1660627 LK23)
312 Johannes Waechter (1830284 LK20)
313 Adrian Malucha (1930382 LK20)
314 Maximilian Pfister (1830478 LK20)
315 Yannick Wuppermann (1830429 LK20)
316 Max Rittershaus (1830508 LK20)
317 David Loccisano (1914455 LK21)
318 Julian Küsters (1796926 LK23)
319 Oskar Kiehn (2092669 LK22)
320 Felix Dansard (1995110 LK22)
321 Benjamin Arlt (1735883 LK23)
322 Tim Petersilie (1830545 LK23)
323 Jan Haars (2000635 LK23)
324 Felix Kraft (2150750 LK23)
325 Leonas Obermann (2000623 LK23)
326 Wilhelm Ruppert (2212389 LK23)
327 Fabian-Ernesto Grebert-Perez (2159673 LK23)
328 Anton Siebert (2236394 LK23)
329 Thomas Haseloff (1666411 LK23)
330 Alexander Haseloff (1693013 LK23)
331 Jan Rittershaus (1830491 LK23)
332 Paul Rittershaus (2052799 LK23)

TC Freiheit e.V. (3025)
SW:Mark Seidenstecher
Mobil: 015151172501
EMail: markseidenstecher@web.de

MF:Thomas Heidkamp
Tel: 0211/202552
Mobil: 0162/1010228

101 Sebastian Bradu (863142 LK10)
102 Simon Wilke (2025516 LK12)
103 Torsten Zimmermann (1202662 LK14)
104 Lars Kleene (1251776 LK14)
105 Roman Lobov (1967472 LK15)
106 Christopher Jentzsch (1088543 LK16)
107 Max Gerlach (1710590 LK18)
108 David König (1059580 LK19)
109 Thomas Heidkamp (1223306 LK19)
110 Arndt Kaltofen (1795636 LK23)
111 Tim Valenzano (1795685 LK23)
112 Jonas Hanrath (1795624 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Clemens Bittscheidt
Tel: 0211-719865
Mobil: 0157-84003919

101 Aleksandar Jovicic (1939725 LK11)
102 Robert Boris Joachim (157155 LK13)
103 Maximilian Thies (2109268 LK21)
104 Philipp Sommer (2136909 LK21)
105 Stefan Schäfers (2098106 LK22)
106 Catalin Rusu (2203479 LK23)
107 Michael Brunn (1083156 LK23)
108 Stojan Gajanovic (1170995 LK23)
109 Björn Ehmann (624627 LK23)
110 Denis Korflür (2101490 LK23)
111 Clemens Bittscheidt (1935460 LK21)
112 Markus Dahlhoff (2101660 LK21)
113 Sidney-Peter Rajcsanyi (2037774 LK21)
114 Jannik Strommel (2143720 LK23)
115 Ruben Jigalin (1951117 LK23)
116 Damjan Mirkovic (2110775 LK21)
117 Henry Keller (2033458 LK23)
118 Sevin Hörz (1906987 LK23)
119 Tim Simons (2033562 LK23)
120 Emil Scheffer (1894730 LK20)
121 Henrik Korten (2089361 LK22)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
SW:Dennis Eichner
Mobil: 0172/6546964
EMail: dennis.eichner@gmail.com

MF:Constantin Schäfer
Mobil: 0172-2526080

201 Tom Günther (1956280 LK16)
202 Victor Langensiepen (1854884 LK16)
203 Andreas Kleemann (2060498 LK17)
204 Benjamin Blanken (1253347 LK17)
205 Benedikt Holfeld (1692082 LK19)
206 Christopher Nitsche (1692203 LK23)
207 Max Schäfer (1956279 LK21)
208 Philip Kleineidam (1901023 LK20)
209 Fynn Svoboda (1956243 LK20)
210 Marco Stechmann (1523119 LK21)
211 Constantin Schäfer (1800980 LK21)
212 Constantin Naumann (2004161 LK22)
213 Timo Bayertz (1523016 LK21)
214 Daniel Lamprecht (587710 LK23)
215 Denis Hauswald (1501914 LK22)
216 Maik Hage (2004185 LK23)
217 Niklas Düttmann (1901898 LK23)
218 Alexander Leimbach (2023659 LK20)
219 Aris Nikolaou (2245450 LK23)
220 Alexander Feist (1596809 LK23)
221 Cyril Neiss (1692197 LK23)
222 Timothy Hindrichs (2142570 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Daryn Schnelting
Tel: 0210455555
Mobil: 015786861984

201 Jonas Zimmermann (1569132 LK18)
202 Frederik Schiele (1838295 LK19)
203 Sebastian Vise (1687992 LK20)
204 Florian Mettler (1677950 LK22)
205 Julius Röper (1687955 LK22)
206 Finn Hartmann (1789053 LK20)
301 Daryn Schnelting (1806919 LK23)
302 Daniel Krembel (1789065 LK20)
303 Maximilian Guido Hoepfner (1947916 LK22)
304 Finn Rippen (1881942 LK21)
305 Jan Grapentin (1881917 LK22)
306 Teemu Tripcke (1838313 LK22)
307 Jacob Struck (1986508 LK22)
308 Sebastian Schiele (1881929 LK21)
309 Felix Rosenfeld (1883070 LK23)
310 Jannik Schmock (1986569 LK20)
311 Jonas Follmann (1986582 LK21)
312 Antony Somfay-Sciortino (2163330 LK23)
313 Finn Müntefering (1881930 LK23)
314 Steffen Kawohl (1677810 LK20)
315 Armin Buchmeier (1677974 LK20)
316 Marvin Mehrtens (1688704 LK23)
317 Nils Breitmar (2057669 LK23)
318 Louis Lohoff (1687852 LK23)
319 Roman Düren (1687931 LK23)
320 Patrick Keitzl (1741780 LK23)
321 Moritz Gräf (1687888 LK23)
322 Dominic Pauly (1564869 LK23)
323 Chris Linnenbrink (1310458 LK23)
324 Marco Angeli (2197431 LK23)
325 Konstantin Hatz (1276670 LK23)
326 Steffen Röck (2197443 LK23)
327 Stefan Steigerwald (1134954 LK23)
328 Karsten Saul (1276645 LK23)
329 Sebastian Kehse (2197406 LK23)
330 Torsten Schlösser (2197418 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Helge Wessoly
Mobil: 0172/5383988
EMail: helgewe@gmx.de

MF:Robin Peters
Tel: 02102 928990
Mobil: 0157 83074848

101 Helge Wessoly (564084 LK14)
102 Robin Peters (1805575 LK18)
103 Philipp Hollenberg (1845469 LK19)
104 Dennis Minnerop (1263651 LK21)
105 Björn Kretschmann (1843394 LK23)
106 Martin Heidrich (1648093 LK23)
107 Pascal Heptner (1845457 LK20)
108 Dominik Kappes (1805514 LK20)
109 Mats Warnking (1699726 LK23)
110 Malte Warnking (1699714 LK21)
111 Max Julius Werthebach (1699738 LK21)
112 Konstantin Schickel (1699647 LK22)
113 Philipp Müller (1699593 LK21)
114 Mariano Machado (1845482 LK21)
115 Robert Schickel (1699659 LK23)
116 Niklas Golz (1699477 LK23)
117 Rene Peters (806195 LK22)
118 Alexander Altenkamp (1359460 LK23)
119 Max Ridlhammer (1786325 LK22)
120 Yannik Khan (1941896 LK21)
121 Morris Peters (1911399 LK21)
122 Alexander Ipach (1941860 LK23)
123 Lucas Malte Haremsa (1858178 LK23)
124 Tim Höppner (1911387 LK23)
125 Bjarne Dittmar (2082317 LK23)
126 Janis Schange (2089968 LK22)
127 Max Wolter (2017398 LK23)
128 Niklas Psiorz (2090181 LK23)
129 Laurenz Spies (2089993 LK23)
130 Maximilian Runte (1941884 LK23)
131 Alexander Martin (2090041 LK23)
132 Marco Dippel (2090119 LK23)
133 Fynn Spielhagen (2017350 LK23)