Namentliche Meldung für H, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Rene Rennett
Tel: 02163/2482
Mobil: 0152/09859413

101 Andre Meuser (229320 LK10)
102 Mike Jewanski (2048942 LK16)
103 Christian Schimpf (1548578 LK16)
104 Rene Rennett (1270904 LK18)
105 Daniel Fuhrmann (1964630 LK18)
106 Christian Jansen (1498976 LK19)
107 Nicolai Wienskowski (1924140 LK20)
108 Max Lohan (1620642 LK20)
109 Aaron Pütting (1620915 LK20)
110 Lars Piereck (1673804 LK23)
111 Fabian Franke (942522 LK23)
112 Jochen Mundfortz (942467 LK23)
113 Marc Kwela (2044780 LK23)
114 Julian Brustmann (2036010 LK23)
115 Benedict Bouscheljong (2036034 LK23)
116 Michael Graf (1904723 LK23)
117 Christopher Schulz (1923894 LK23)
118 Christopher Schröder (2090776 LK23)
119 Philipp Jansweid (1994244 LK23)
120 Tim Klingenberg (1923882 LK23)
121 Armin Vesper (2050742 LK23)
122 Rouven Köcher (1955871 LK23)
123 Heinrich Daum (2201318 LK23)
124 Kevin Meuser (2193115 LK23)
125 Lukas Zimmermann (2193127 LK23)
126 Pascal Göbel (2193164 LK23)
127 Kilian Mayrhofer (2201288 LK23)
128 Fynn Foerster (2206663 LK23)
129 Julian Thaler (2193206 LK23)
130 Tim Wassenhoven (2193103 LK23)
131 Laurin Simon (2201290 LK23)
132 Enrico Jansen (2201306 LK23)
133 Paul Vieten (2193188 LK23)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Max Deroy
Mobil: 0157 - 74225888

201 Philipp Koenen (1580553 LK12)
202 Andreas Wolf (1381570 LK12)
203 Roland Penner (748328 LK13)
204 Hendrik Messer (1849360 LK14)
205 Lukas Messer (1620149 LK14)
206 Julian Wolf (1554712 LK14)
207 Axel Montforts (1262830 LK15)
208 Henning Deroy (1269082 LK16)
209 Philipp Brüggen (1225935 LK18)
210 Dirk Medebach (224813 LK21)
211 Max Deroy (1381684 LK21)
212 Max Rupprecht (1943601 LK20)
213 Elias Messing (1849323 LK21)
214 Lennart Hermann (1849300 LK21)
215 Constantin Louven (1381763 LK23)
216 Bogomil Goller (1674092 LK22)
217 Yannik Behrends (1642716 LK23)
218 Valentin Reinfeld (1747216 LK23)
219 Simon Messer (1943637 LK20)
220 Philipp Küpper (1849347 LK23)
221 Raphael Küpper (1903470 LK23)
222 Romeo Johst (2007496 LK22)
223 Jannik Geister (1923274 LK23)
224 Finn Anders (2162453 LK23)
225 Tim Janßen (1953060 LK20)
226 Jannis Dallmann (1943650 LK23)
227 Tim Stockmann (2113442 LK23)
228 Jan Medebach (2113521 LK22)
229 Fabio Siani (2113417 LK23)
230 Nikolai Gebhardt (2113569 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Roberto Zucca
Tel: 02159 81388
Mobil: 01773407039

201 David Schlageter (2131067 LK18) S
202 Sebastian Joseph (902871 LK19) S
203 Jannik Dahm (1504496 LK20)
204 Andre Selig (874917 LK21)
205 Roberto Zucca (1338330 LK21)
206 Andreas Schneberger (1273929 LK22)
207 Alexander Schumacher (2050377 LK20)
208 Benedict Bellin (1552650 LK21)
209 Frederik Moritz (1521342 LK23)
210 Marvin Schlageter (2130531 LK20)
211 Tobias Kaiser (1441152 LK23)
212 Bastian Möller (663499 LK23)
213 Ben Pöhler (2130543 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Maik Erkelenz
Mobil: 01774307621

301 Yannic Abdollah-Zadeh (1471650 LK04)
302 Mark Kühnel (1690218 LK07)
303 Denis Teguh (583704 LK07)
304 Dennis Eistert (1387455 LK08)
305 Luca Vigener (1795351 LK09)
306 Maximilian Nilges (1493140 LK10)
307 Thomas Ossendot (593825 LK10)
308 Benjamin Appel (1683159 LK16)
309 Fynn Hoss (1876715 LK16)
310 Lennart Kessler (1733837 LK19)
311 Simon Kessler (1733734 LK20)
312 Maik Erkelenz (1456611 LK23)
313 Daniel Guizard (2230392 LK23)
314 Cedric Kühling (1683172 LK23)
315 Pierre Schneider (1876879 LK20)
316 Niclas Dornhöfer (1684980 LK21)
317 Lukas Bilstein-Hemmer (1725713 LK22)
318 Fabian Niepel (1558900 LK23)
319 Maurizio Volpe (1836407 LK23)
320 Lasse Bandt (1725749 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Dietmar Hirschel
Tel: 02845/33339
Mobil: 0172/2600943

301 Julian Kascha (1845937 LK18)
302 Tobias Thißen (1963193 LK18)
303 Christian Wilmschen (1807304 LK19)
304 Julian Hötzel (1627703 LK19)
305 Timo Konein (1627697 LK20)
306 Claas Schrooten (1155222 LK20)
307 Torben Weißkopf (1533290 LK20)
401 Björn Philipp (1810467 LK23)
402 Jens van den Driesch (1810455 LK22)
403 Janik Berger (1963041 LK23)
404 Kai Murek (2046430 LK21)
405 Kevin Heidenstecker (2111640 LK21)
406 Joshua Gehnen (1613091 LK23)
407 Thomas Pauels (2163147 LK23)
408 Fabian Wegen (2111639 LK22)
409 Lars Schwampe (1810352 LK22)
410 Claas Jetke (1963107 LK23)
411 Markus Haferkamp (2217338 LK23)
412 Fabian Kraul (1936402 LK23)
413 Simon Labonte (2217340 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Yannick Zimmer
301 Jens Meschede (1244693 LK15)
302 Tobias Kaserer (1383462 LK15)
303 Jannik Schauf (1383449 LK16)
304 Christian Höfken (465800 LK16)
305 Heiko Schilling (670443 LK16)
306 Jan Harenburg (1685363 LK16)
307 Michael Pfeilschifter (261828 LK16)
308 Markus Kaserer (1453324 LK18)
309 Daniel Simon (1244735 LK19)
310 Paul Pfeilschifter (1616250 LK19)
311 Daniel Kremer (994900 LK19)
312 Oliver Zimmer (1382093 LK19)
313 Tim-Lucas Kirschbaum (1672307 LK21)
314 Lukas Hoffmann (1896090 LK23)
315 Yannick Zimmer (1682398 LK20)
316 Dennis Skara (1282463 LK20)
317 Marco Wittkowski (931627 LK22)
318 Sebastian Bleichert (2187413 LK22)
319 Stefan Dickmann (1940648 LK22)
320 Dennis Düngen (875960 LK22)
321 Christian Sabolcec (1807160 LK23)
322 Nils Lieber (2063165 LK23)
323 Sven Meschede (1805769 LK23)
324 Lars Mönninghoff (1453350 LK23)
325 Sören Höffler (2063190 LK23)
326 Till Rosenkranz (2205567 LK23)
327 Maximilian Knuf (1616213 LK23)
328 Thorben Johannes (1565825 LK23)
329 Eric Hätzel (1682027 LK23)
330 Tobias Hätzel (1940478 LK23)
331 Marius Meyer (1849724 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Mathias Keck
Tel: 02151 - 3269591
Mobil: 0176 - 83480956

101 Tim Erpel (1969195 LK08)
102 Christian Weigang (792457 LK09)
103 Steffen Meißner (1744501 LK12)
104 Marc Haas (1353317 LK13)
105 Marc Jahn (792329 LK14)
106 Marc-Tobias Preuß (802918 LK14)
201 Mathias Keck (1082036 LK15)
202 Leopold Ollesch (1082024 LK22)
203 Jonas Feltgen (1522255 LK20)
204 Sven Greifzu (1081998 LK20)
205 Niclas Derks (1515299 LK23)
206 Marc Rößler (1472513 LK21)
207 Dennis Wieczorek (1383152 LK23)
208 Bastian Grothus (1511336 LK23)
209 Tobias Köhler (1799630 LK23)
210 David Krause (1515445 LK23)
211 Philipp Kant (1569077 LK21)
212 Robin Kant (1569053 LK23)
213 Felix Tacken (1928624 LK22)
214 Tobias Kant (1928375 LK21)
215 Jonas Kamperdicks (1928193 LK22)
216 Marius Benendens (2064145 LK22)
217 Noel Egemann (1928569 LK23)
218 Tim Gottschalk (1800048 LK23)
219 Tim Schnepper (1799915 LK23)
220 Jan Schulz (1928132 LK23)
221 Christian Inger (1744689 LK23)
222 Noah Tripp (2107193 LK23)
223 Lennart Schell (2064169 LK23)
224 Leon Buschmeyer (2107211 LK23)
225 Mike Schlupkothen (2172033 LK23)
226 Jonas Blum (2171995 LK23)
227 Sebastian Kossmann (2210253 LK23)
228 Alexander Schmid (2181101 LK23)
229 Andreas Flock (2171971 LK23)
230 Boris Terlinden (2246170 LK23)

TC Forstwald e.V. (1172)
SW:Dieter Bergau
EMail: dieter.bergau@gmx.de

MF:Hendrik Kähler
Tel: 02151-312335

101 Christoph Zrenner (543779 LK19)
102 Stephan Zrenner (619700 LK22)
103 Jan Meyer (806778 LK21)
104 Pereira Milan (2161035 LK23)
105 Christian Schlesinger (1200926 LK21)
106 Hendrik Kähler (1787299 LK22)
107 Heiko Klemp (2031589 LK23)
108 Eric Bär (1977520 LK23)
109 Joao Kley (1852152 LK23)
110 Dominik Denter (2161000 LK23)
111 Alexander Russ (969722 LK23)
112 Kai Petrick (2219608 LK23)
113 Robert Schäfers (2219610 LK23)
114 Hans-Joachim Morell (1495320 LK23)