Namentliche Meldung für H, BK C, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V. (1012)
SW:Olaf Broekmans
Mobil: 0172-5162973

MF:Leon Gering
Tel: 01767087747

101 Marcel Dzaja (2198496 LK19)
102 Ben van Huet (2077103 LK20)
103 Ingo Gerards (997316 LK23)
104 Jakob Verrieth (2198198 LK23)
105 Niklas Dahmen (1596561 LK23)
106 Leon Gering (1612270 LK23)
107 Alessandro Presta (1215413 LK23)
108 Phil Walter (1679284 LK23)
109 Ludger Knopp (778692 LK23)
110 Christian Haffmanns (1596512 LK23)
111 Sven Laufkötter (1256889 LK23)
112 Felix Klötsch (2123174 LK23)
113 Moritz Klötsch (2123186 LK23)
114 Tom Walter (2198277 LK23)
115 Alexander Haffmanns (1913190 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Christopher Klein
Mobil: 0162 8631469

201 Gerardo Schmitz (1799514 LK18)
202 Marius Müller (1449450 LK18)
203 Tom Rothschuh (2107016 LK18)
204 Elias Schumann (1895825 LK19)
205 Kevin Markens (1609774 LK19)
206 Lukas Naumann (1475976 LK22)
207 Marius Mühlenberg (2189720 LK23)
208 Felix Müller (1496116 LK21)
209 Philip van Krüchten (1859298 LK22)
210 Christopher Klein (1365459 LK22)
211 Sebastian Klein (1466367 LK23)
212 Stefan Emrich (1448079 LK20)
213 John Claesges (1985899 LK20)
214 David Elkouby (1964240 LK21)
215 Simon Guthoff (1514854 LK22)
216 Sander Kraus (1405834 LK23)
217 Nils Rosellen (1985875 LK23)
218 Bastian Bernards (2038390 LK22)
219 Janis Schäfer (2106966 LK20)
220 Simon Marzian (2106980 LK22)
221 Luca Mecklenburg (2113922 LK23)
222 Julian Kielich (1917857 LK23)

SV Orsoy e.V., TA (1082)
SW:Rainer Müller
Mobil: 0176/19190119
EMail: mueller-rheinberg@t-online.de

MF:Thomas Miß
Mobil: 017588212148

201 Michael Nierling (1302176 LK18)
202 Thomas Miß (1403692 LK19)
203 Adrian Fertykowski (2079859 LK20)
204 Julian Mesnaric (1326880 LK22)
205 Alexander Effertz (1621853 LK21)
206 Jan Ecker (1500041 LK23)
207 Nils Schwenner (1714831 LK23)
208 Christof Miß (1326820 LK23)
209 Michael Lehnen (562981 LK22)
210 Andreas Hufnagel (2078922 LK20)
211 Tim Schwarzer (1978159 LK22)

TC Solvay-Rheinberg e.V. (1107)
SW:Marcel Maly
Mobil: 0157 88995821
EMail: sportwart@tc-solvay-rheinberg.de

MF:Marcel Maly
Mobil: 0157 88995821

101 Timo Michevec (1330044 LK12)
102 Lucas Reichardt (1447609 LK15)
103 Marcel Maly (1391343 LK17)
104 Kai Löwenbrück (1616365 LK20)
105 Robin Feldhorst (1326922 LK20)
106 Pascal Maly (1215395 LK20)
107 Ben-Luca Hansen (1952225 LK20)
108 Philipp Schicht (1597760 LK21)
109 Nico Manteuffel (1306182 LK23)
110 Nico Evers (1616353 LK22)
111 Collin Evers (1842377 LK23)
112 Jannick Sütthoff (1997841 LK23)
113 Jonas Gaßling (1735469 LK23)

TC Sevelen 1980 e.V. (1133)
SW:Natalie Hollas
Mobil: 0172/5177764
EMail: schnixx13@web.de

MF:Marcel Waldmann
Mobil: 0178-2943562

101 Marcel Janßen (1941549 LK18)
102 Kilian Alvares (1856480 LK19)
103 Marcel Waldmann (1584674 LK20)
104 Tobias Meichsner (1253591 LK22)
105 Jan Laufkötter (1256877 LK22)
106 Rene Weckwerth (1943765 LK22)
107 Nils Metz (1713498 LK23)
108 Timon Ippers (1758512 LK23)
109 Lucas Mölders (1713553 LK23)
110 Nils Heesen (1910723 LK23)
111 Jannik Keltjens (2112607 LK23)
112 Sascha Lortz (2056276 LK23)
113 Manuel Lortz (2056288 LK23)
114 Mirko Borchers (1364005 LK23)
115 Christopher Schmeer (2056290 LK23)
116 Christoph Rheims (2176361 LK23)
117 Christoph Daniels (2112577 LK23)
118 Philipp Tissen (1758500 LK23)
119 Engin Köse (2176350 LK23)
120 Georg Hilscher (1677410 LK23)
121 Christian Briewig (1891480 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Tristan Schunk
Mobil: 01578-5325396

101 Koen Schuurmans (2049247 LK05)
102 Christian Kern (1329297 LK11)
103 Julius Goedecke (1297387 LK13)
104 Bart Schuurmans (2143100 LK15)
105 Ron Dirriwachter (426416 LK15)
106 Andreas Schollmeier (884856 LK15)
107 Tristan Schunk (828774 LK17)
108 Jan-Paul Masnitza (1219182 LK18)
109 Christopher Langer (1561728 LK21)
110 Chris Schweinsberg (1680948 LK21)
111 Luca Deja (1598193 LK20)
112 Simon Püschel (1484412 LK23)
113 Tristan Hitter (1729925 LK23)
114 Max Brill (1727114 LK23)
115 Alexander Bruder (1557816 LK23)
116 Julius Spilles (1533307 LK23)
117 Tillmann Köhler (1849621 LK23)
118 Michal Paszkowiak (1775212 LK23)