Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:Philipp Irps
Tel: 0151-51109618

101 Frank Camp (54212 LK13)
102 Alexander Kother (1046718 LK15)
103 Frank Müllers (1046743 LK16)
104 Christian Geuchen (1471478 LK18)
105 Hendrik van Straelen (1572519 LK19)
106 Benjamin Schmithuysen (1874950 LK20)
107 Philipp Irps (1826712 LK20)
108 Louis Winkler (1752868 LK21)
109 Jonathan Quade (1804133 LK23)
110 Kilian Kittner (1804182 LK23)
111 Alexander Nowak (1545670 LK23)
112 Finn Kentjens (1826128 LK23)
113 Lukas Beyer (1826050 LK20)
114 Nik Müller (1932482 LK20)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Evelyn Dallmann
Mobil: 0176-55104152

301 Philipp Brüggen (1225935 LK18)
302 Max Deroy (1381684 LK21)
303 Lukas Schuffelen (1606578 LK20)
304 Lennart Hermann (1849300 LK21)
305 Max Rupprecht (1943601 LK20)
306 Elias Messing (1849323 LK21)
307 Constantin Louven (1381763 LK23)
308 Bogomil Goller (1674092 LK22)
309 Yannik Behrends (1642716 LK23)
310 Valentin Reinfeld (1747216 LK23)
311 Simon Messer (1943637 LK20)
312 Philipp Küpper (1849347 LK23)
313 Raphael Küpper (1903470 LK23)
314 Romeo Johst (2007496 LK22)
315 Jannis Dallmann (1943650 LK23)
316 Jannik Geister (1923274 LK23)
317 Finn Anders (2162453 LK23)
318 Tim Janßen (1953060 LK20)
319 Tim Stockmann (2113442 LK23)
320 Jan Medebach (2113521 LK22)
321 Fabio Siani (2113417 LK23)
322 Nikolai Gebhardt (2113569 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Matthias Frankeser
Mobil: 01749410652

201 Simon Webers (2028074 LK15)
202 Matthias Frankeser (1006435 LK15)
203 Vincent Weißflog (2049491 LK17)
204 Joshua Hossfeld (2130270 LK20)
205 Leon Luckenbach (1966467 LK20)
206 Philipp Giesen (910570 LK20)
207 Simon Printz (1988402 LK21)
208 Titus Schlechter (1860227 LK22)
209 Maximilian Parlings (2017362 LK23)
210 Alexander Strecker (911940 LK22)
211 Jens Grühn (1780888 LK23)
212 Ingo Schädler (1790808 LK22)
213 Martin Büdenbender (756301 LK23)
214 Thomas Liessem (1206291 LK23)
215 Philipp Figura (874930 LK23)
216 Marc Schäfer (2172616 LK22)
217 Cornel Herkenrath (1362574 LK23)
218 Benedikt Webers (2130348 LK23)
219 Moritz Belde (2130350 LK23)
220 Tim Rudolph (2130324 LK23)

Tennis-Club Neuwerk 2011 e.V. (1048)
SW:Roland Schulz
Mobil: 0163-4029018
EMail: schulz@tryon.de

MF:Kai Brammen-Asdunk
Tel: 02161/4071657
Mobil: 0157/35159075

101 Bastian Brammen-Asdunk (1258709 LK23)
102 Marc Zoehren (1258801 LK23)
103 Kai Brammen-Asdunk (1258590 LK23)
104 Matthias Schnitzler (1825914 LK23)
105 Roland Schulz (1504150 LK22)
106 Kevin Bolleßen (2086384 LK23)
107 Frey Schumann (2086396 LK23)
108 Sebastian Schmidt (1907402 LK23)
109 Dietmar Pixner (1923950 LK23)
110 Janik Giffels (1258710 LK23)
111 Silas Giffels (1527162 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Felix Niemöller
Mobil: 01578/4463460
EMail: felix.niemoeller@web.de

MF:Jan Haupts
Tel: 02161/649947
Mobil: 0162/6851470

301 Arsalan Ghadiripour (1404611 LK11)
302 Robin Ache (1553732 LK13)
303 Slavik Gurewitsch (2074746 LK13)
304 Felix Niemöller (1326077 LK14)
305 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp (1722657 LK15)
306 Gürcan Keskin (1994610 LK15)
307 Frederic Weis (1671509 LK17)
308 Henrique Da Silva (906530 LK17)
309 Max Volk (1850027 LK19)
310 Felix Schiffers (1802586 LK21)
311 Sven Haupts (1811873 LK20)
312 Leon Saljanin (2085859 LK20)
313 Felix Kasteel (1858210 LK21)
314 Jan Haupts (1673324 LK23)
315 Chris Derix (1196595 LK23)

TC Rheindahlen e.V. (1057)
SW:Helmut Krämer
Mobil: 0151/24262362
EMail: he.berliner@arcor.de

MF:Christian Bockau
Tel: 02161-570096

201 Alexander Kolacz (2139881 LK14)
202 Leo Strobel (1678425 LK18)
203 Christian Bockau (1219935 LK20)
204 Tobias Belting (1450153 LK20)
205 Jan Niklas Tuma (1998780 LK22)
206 Hans Pieper (1219893 LK22)
207 Maurice Salder (1006629 LK23)
208 Jurij Konoplev (2130907 LK23)
209 Malte Schneider (1617886 LK23)
210 Bastian Kaiser (2129784 LK23)
211 Christoph Zettelmeier (2197042 LK22)
212 Jan Niklas Koyro (1998821 LK23)
213 John Schrimpf (2183754 LK23)
214 Waldemar Hoppe (2193632 LK23)
215 Sebastian Kühl (1716578 LK23)
216 Jonathan Baunach (1508908 LK23)
217 Simon Baunach (1794620 LK23)
218 Tobias Schrammen (1460651 LK23)
219 Henrik Evers (1998869 LK23)
220 Timm Köster (2197819 LK22)
221 David Weuthen (2097540 LK23)
222 Can-Benjamin Weiss (2129796 LK23)
223 Simon Micha Thiele (1999059 LK23)
224 Lars Heitmann (1794670 LK23)
225 Tom Hoppen (1999096 LK23)
226 Pascal Plum (1998985 LK23)
227 Ricardo Scheller (1998912 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Benjamin Wahlicht
Mobil: 0160/97989954

201 Benjamin Wahlicht (1198154 LK10)
202 Carsten Bergau (1125175 LK12)
203 Christopher Heyers (1734179 LK14)
204 Patrick Agsten (1198233 LK14)
205 Benjamin Albrecht (2136820 LK14)
206 Pascal von Thenen (1553859 LK15)
207 Justus Schlenger (1554517 LK18)
208 Steffen Elsing (1539735 LK19)
209 Steffen Brand (1780426 LK19)
210 Etienne Freitag (1780440 LK19)
211 Nick Wellen (1921733 LK19)
212 Cedric Faber (1921617 LK20)
213 Felix Buschmaas (1875620 LK21)
214 Jan Eric Hühn (1816305 LK23)
215 Henrik Hühn (1780529 LK23)
216 Miles Cahill (1875700 LK23)
217 Stefan Pump (1875711 LK22)
218 Nick Niers (2072798 LK23)
219 Tom Niers (1961226 LK23)