Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Rene Rennett
Tel: 02163/2482
Mobil: 015209859413

101 Mike Jewanski (2048942 LK17)
102 Nicolai Wienskowski (1924140 LK19)
103 Rene Rennett (1270904 LK19)
104 Christian Jansen (1498976 LK20)
105 Aaron Pütting (1620915 LK21)
106 Max Lohan (1620642 LK21)
107 Lars Piereck (1673804 LK23)
108 Christopher Schröder (2090776 LK23)
109 Fabian Franke (942522 LK23)
110 Jochen Mundfortz (942467 LK23)
111 Marc Kwela (2044780 LK23)
112 Julian Brustmann (2036010 LK23)
113 Rouven Köcher (1955871 LK23)
114 Philipp Jansweid (1994244 LK23)
115 Benedict Bouscheljong (2036034 LK23)
116 Cedric Bouscheljong (2036046 LK23)
117 Tim Klingenberg (1923882 LK23)
118 Christopher Schulz (1923894 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Simon Kessler
Tel: 015256185575

301 Denis Teguh (583704 LK06)
302 Dennis Eistert (1387455 LK07)
303 Maximilian Nilges (1493140 LK09)
304 Thomas Ossendot (593825 LK09)
305 Elias Walter (1619214 LK10)
306 Luca Vigener (1795351 LK12)
307 Maximilian Dorn (1736103 LK14)
308 Lennart Kessler (1733837 LK18)
309 Benjamin Appel (1683159 LK18)
310 Simon Kessler (1733734 LK20)
311 Cedric Kühling (1683172 LK22)
312 Fynn Hoss (1876715 LK20)
313 Pierre Schneider (1876879 LK20)
314 Dennis Rütten (1795302 LK21)
315 Niclas Dornhöfer (1684980 LK21)
316 Lukas Bilstein-Hemmer (1725713 LK22)
317 Fabian Niepel (1558900 LK23)
318 Eric Schulz (1841166 LK23)
319 Maurizio Volpe (1836407 LK23)
320 Lasse Bandt (1725749 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Kai Murek
Mobil: 015233720210

401 Philipp Engeln (1921095 LK20)
402 Tobias Thißen (1963193 LK20)
403 Björn Philipp (1810467 LK23)
404 Benedikt Büschgens (1935069 LK21)
405 Marvin Beyreuther (1893300 LK21)
406 Jens van den Driesch (1810455 LK22)
407 Kai Murek (2046430 LK21)
408 Micha Heister (1403527 LK21)
409 Joshua Gehnen (1613091 LK22)
410 Lars Schwampe (1810352 LK23)
411 Kevin Heidenstecker (2111640 LK22)
412 Fabian Wegen (2111639 LK22)
413 Matthias Blitzner (2111664 LK23)
414 Alexander Schmackey (2111627 LK23)
415 Mark Braun (2007990 LK23)
416 Thomas Pauels (2163147 LK23)
417 Claas Jetke (1963107 LK23)
418 Fabian Krau (2187978 LK23)
419 Janik Berger (1963041 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176-21128391
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Dirk Hansen
Tel: 02841/36165
Mobil: 01716410519

201 Patrick Schnitker (1786490 LK17)
202 Kilian Stappen (1505610 LK20)
203 Hendrik Hennig (1547070 LK20)
204 Renè Steinhardt (943150 LK21)
205 Florian Bühning (1639500 LK21)
206 Tobias Tilch (1781169 LK21)
207 Kai Glaser (1784845 LK22)
208 Leonard Schmidtke (1616274 LK23)
209 Robert Sager (1610016 LK22)
210 Timon Seidel (1921101 LK22)
211 Lorenz Michael (1725919 LK23)
212 Samuel Gräsel (2004264 LK22)
213 Klaus-Enzo Paffendorf (1833352 LK23)
214 Louis Hagedorn (1921083 LK23)
215 Bennet Michael (1921071 LK23)
216 Henrik Thiel (2004240 LK23)
217 Joshua Koch (2004252 LK23)
218 Timo Moysig (2004290 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Christian Timmers
Tel: 02162 - 42725
Mobil: 0151 - 64300051

101 Lennard Greven (1498769 LK23)
102 Peter Ix (634748 LK23)
103 Christian Timmers (1642467 LK22)
104 Mark Kämmerling (2106747 LK23)
105 Marc Jonuscheit (1442570 LK23)
106 Lennard Fricke (1814102 LK22)
201 David Fricke (1642390 LK23)
202 Azad Darvishi (1595933 LK22)
203 Joshua Hiess (1879522 LK23)
204 Maik Driessen (1879480 LK23)
205 Jan Baum (1983337 LK23)
206 Markus Becke (1863460 LK23)
207 Melvin Lankes (2044754 LK23)
208 Alexander Toll (1498721 LK23)
209 Maximilian Greven (1254133 LK23)
210 Daniel Tulus (1494120 LK22)
211 Max Baum (1983325 LK23)
212 Lukas Wildberger (2161758 LK23)
213 Jonas Löscher (2185738 LK23)
214 Hugo van Vlorop (2191088 LK23)
215 Max Hagenhoff (2044808 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Tim Gottschalk
Mobil: 01577-6495709

201 Philipp Kant (1569077 LK22)
202 Robin Kant (1569053 LK23)
203 Felix Tacken (1928624 LK22)
204 Tobias Kant (1928375 LK23)
205 Jonas Kamperdicks (1928193 LK23)
206 Marius Benendens (2064145 LK23)
207 Noel Egemann (1928569 LK23)
208 Tim Gottschalk (1800048 LK23)
209 Tim Schnepper (1799915 LK23)
210 Christian Inger (1744689 LK23)
211 Noah Tripp (2107193 LK23)
212 Jan Schulz (1928132 LK23)
213 Lennart Schell (2064169 LK23)
214 Niklas Kölker (2064121 LK23)
215 Leon Buschmeyer (2107211 LK23)
216 Mike Schlupkothen (2172033 LK23)
217 Jonas Blum (2171995 LK23)
218 Moritz Gassen (2107168 LK23)