Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Club am Rhein e.V. (3003)
SW:Dominik Marcel Ehlert
Mobil: 0151-40523328
EMail: dominik.ehlert@web.de

MF:Jan Steiert
Tel: 0172 4436178

201 Stefano Gargiulo (1347263 LK15)
202 Ben Camacho (1483882 LK17)
203 Marco Schretter (2029704 LK17)
204 Dennis Osmanlic (1746716 LK18)
205 Luis Camacho (1557567 LK18)
206 Felix Madjlessi (2177146 LK21)
207 Stephan Gabriel (1151484 LK22)
208 Jan Steiert (1694546 LK20)
209 Jan Klostermeier (2073766 LK23)
210 Christoph Klein (1442715 LK23)
211 Alexander Dohmann (1675540 LK20)
212 Frederik Dohmann (1675278 LK23)
213 Sven Küstermann (1674948 LK23)
214 Timo Lorenzen (1783245 LK23)
215 Luca Brenn (1783440 LK23)
216 Lennard Döllefeld (1675199 LK23)
217 Niclas Büsing (1688509 LK23)
218 Patrick Jokisch (1675552 LK23)
219 Moritz Hecktor (1675370 LK23)
220 Tom Sion (1675588 LK23)
221 Max Heuser (1675436 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Tobias Walther
Mobil: 0157-78948517

401 Tom Meisen (1373584 LK19)
402 Christoph Weber (1697584 LK21)
403 Jakob Ebel (1817851 LK20)
404 Paul Masberg (1754026 LK22)
405 Nick Herrdum (1698217 LK23)
406 Ben Herrdum (2019310 LK23)
407 Kai-Uwe Herrdum (2019309 LK23)
408 Moritz Masberg (1817802 LK20)
409 Philipp Schwitteck (1769509 LK20)
410 Malte Bolland (1877355 LK20)
411 Adrian Malucha (1930382 LK20)
412 Sebastian Lion Steinke (1982102 LK21)
413 Tobias Walther (1954593 LK22)
414 Marc Schrickel (1817796 LK22)
415 Florian Hennecke (1366361 LK22)
416 Laurenz Krawczack (2008816 LK22)
417 Lukas Gutsche (1373596 LK23)
418 Yannick Schöwe (1373572 LK23)
419 Max Coners (2008841 LK23)
420 Felix Baier (2059538 LK23)
421 Philipp Wetter (1986880 LK23)
422 Paul Irsfeld (2094320 LK23)
423 Jona Wüsten (2084594 LK23)
424 Silas Wüsten (2084582 LK23)
425 Volker Kwast (1838404 LK23)
426 Arthur Kutscher (2059344 LK23)
427 Daniel Ramoser (1687219 LK23)

Düsseldorfer SV 04 Lierenfeld , TA (3007)
SW:Danjal Jacobs
Mobil: 0179.6783870
EMail: danjal.j@freenet.de

MF:Elmar Schmitz
Mobil: 017641177741

201 Daniel Deißenbeck (1859225 LK22)
202 Nenad Ilic (1698540 LK23)
203 Elmar Schmitz (2121153 LK23)
204 Christian Schau (2059137 LK23)
205 Stipo Dolic (2059083 LK23)
206 Florian Rheinhardt (1698588 LK23)
207 Maximilian von Moers (1690085 LK23)
208 Viktor Shepotynnyk (2013484 LK20)
209 Tom Schmitz (1913451 LK21)
210 Nikola Ukic (2121189 LK23)
211 Anton de Angelis (1913475 LK22)
212 Thomas Köhler (1913700 LK22)
213 Lucas Köhler (1745130 LK23)
214 Taha Osman (1774426 LK23)
215 Alexander Schmitz (2059435 LK23)
216 Marcus Färber (2150827 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Lukas Löckenhoff
Mobil: 0172/6096343

101 Jan Ole Schlömer (1954933 LK17)
102 Pascal Wayand (1663963 LK21)
103 Lukas Löckenhoff (1781250 LK21)
104 Frederick Oelschläger (1657392 LK23)
105 Malte Schirnick (1741585 LK21)
106 Tim Weidhase (1889254 LK20)
107 Michael Aleszczyk (1889280 LK20)
108 Paul Meisen (1697602 LK23)
109 Stephan Gleich (2022163 LK23)
110 Jacob Brandauer (1982096 LK23)
111 Paul Zöller (1781005 LK23)
112 Felix Lohfink (1663938 LK23)
113 Lennart Backeshoff (2050882 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Henrik Ossenbrink
Tel: 0211-52873838
Mobil: 0176-30502205

101 Henrik Ossenbrink (1763635 LK22)
102 Thorsten Mohr (2083644 LK23)
103 Aleander Heselhaus (2049510 LK22)
104 Julian Tihanyi (1969470 LK22)
105 Robert Neubaur (1791552 LK23)
106 Maximilian Müller (1125278 LK23)
107 Mark Sievert (1676222 LK22)
108 Michael Esser (1969456 LK23)
109 Maximilian Soddemann (1876442 LK23)
110 Philipp Dick (1791631 LK23)
111 Fabian Büßelmann (2092529 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Clemens Bittscheidt
Tel: 0211-719865
Mobil: 0157-84003919

101 Aleksandar Jovicic (1939725 LK15)
102 Sidney-Peter Rajcsanyi (2037774 LK22)
103 Maximilian Thies (2109268 LK21)
104 Markus Dahlhoff (2101660 LK23)
105 Maximilian Würth (1999667 LK21)
106 Clemens Bittscheidt (1935460 LK21)
107 Denis Korflür (2101490 LK23)
108 Jannik Strommel (2143720 LK23)
109 Henry Keller (2033458 LK23)
110 Ruben Jigalin (1951117 LK23)
111 Philip Lohan (2066660 LK23)
112 Emil Scheffer (1894730 LK21)
113 Luca Simons (2033550 LK22)

SG Benrath-Hassels 1910/12 e.V. (3041)
SW:Manfred Krüll
Mobil: 0170/4833388
EMail: m.kruell@fotoheadliners.de

MF:Justin Nellessen
101 Justin Nellessen (1852693 LK23)
102 Jan Flender (1699337 LK23)
103 Marvin Beckers (1946419 LK23)
104 Daniel Ehs (1898231 LK23)
105 Frederik Riedl (1852735 LK23)
106 Robin Neupert (2164978 LK23)
107 Selim Akdeniz (1852723 LK23)
108 Lilian Rouchy (2161060 LK23)
109 Gerit Koch (1852681 LK23)
110 Constantin Sunkel (1699301 LK23)
111 Fabian Wolff (1811575 LK23)
112 Alexander Krohnen (1852711 LK23)
113 Maximilian Blum (1699349 LK23)

Hellerhofer Sportverein e.V., TA (3062)
SW:Christoph Terspecken
Mobil: 0157/87071459
EMail: c.terspecken@gmail.com

MF:Christoph Terspecken
Mobil: 0157/87071459

101 Tim Nicolas Kelch (1848823 LK20)
102 Christoph Terspecken (1544792 LK23)
103 Alen Cuhara (1459570 LK23)
104 Julian Riedl (1699209 LK23)
105 Michael Schaaf (1699210 LK23)
106 Lucas Frankenhauser (1544780 LK23)
107 Phillip Wallochny (1427076 LK22)
108 Tommy Frankenhauser (1698047 LK23)
109 Karsten Zich (1496591 LK23)
110 Sebastian Rude (1559941 LK23)
111 Fabian Freisberg (1688364 LK23)
112 Nikolai Witschke (1699295 LK23)
113 Jan-Philipp Krauße (1953746 LK23)
114 Christian Krupp (1732018 LK23)