Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Maximilian Schneider
201 Jonas Aufenanger (1863186 LK17)
202 Stefan Mertens (710398 LK18)
203 Maximilian Schneider (1967370 LK18)
204 Moritz Slomka (1349995 LK19)
205 Constantin Gerlach (2080321 LK22)
206 Hans Anton Kirsch (1917808 LK22)
207 Simon Gabelin (2067614 LK22)
208 Jonathan Oehmke (2067560 LK23)
209 Johann Weitzel (1863204 LK22)
210 Julius Weitzel (1774980 LK23)
211 Tom Krueger (1917778 LK23)
212 David Schuhmacher (1917869 LK23)
213 Johannes Mutscheller (2105561 LK23)
214 Finn Fleißig (2185416 LK23)
215 Tobias Sicheneder (2067651 LK23)
216 Friedrich Oehmke (2105597 LK23)
217 Ben Aufenanger (1917948 LK21)
218 Ben Bongers (1917936 LK22)
219 Julius Wirtz (1917950 LK23)
220 Ferdinand Weitzel (1917882 LK23)
221 Jonathan Gabelin (2105573 LK23)

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Rick Marleaux
Tel: 02151/303081
Mobil: 0177/5033708

101 Oliver Raabe (1769315 LK15)
102 Sebastian Evertz (1609919 LK16)
103 Christoph Fischermanns (1284149 LK17)
104 Rick Marleaux (1085773 LK19)
105 David Reiners (1642935 LK21)
106 Michael Klassen (1336990 LK23)
107 Andreas Teichgräber (1795340 LK23)
108 Julian Teichgräber (1751748 LK23)
109 Tobias Erbers (1751750 LK23)
110 Albert Werner (1834496 LK23)
111 Justus Klinger (1987604 LK23)
112 Patrick Hasenberg (2085355 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. (1069)
SW:Albert Krüssmann
Mobil: 0170-8529969
EMail: albertkruesmann@gmail.com

MF:Marcel Krüsmann
Mobil: 0151-40546345

401 Finn Steinhöfel (1913748 LK20)
402 Kai Börner (1361065 LK23)
403 Simon Blatzheim (1886393 LK20)
404 Jonas Reinecke (1836330 LK21)
405 Simon Schaffer (2072713 LK21)
406 Tim Gründler (1983398 LK22)
407 Marcel Krüsmann (2075076 LK23)
408 Paul Rüsing (1956840 LK23)
409 Johannes Beeten (1680493 LK23)
410 Stefan Leuthold (2179830 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Holzheim 1974 e.V. (1072)
SW:Bernd Gedatus
Mobil: 0151/56126765
EMail: gedatus@web.de

MF:Martin Zimmermann
Mobil: 0174/9134466

101 Felix Dannenberg (1944587 LK20)
102 Martin Zimmermann (1270151 LK20)
103 Robin Lux (1063790 LK23)
104 Hendrik Hemke (2194545 LK23)
105 Daniel Andersen (1996850 LK23)
106 Jan Henrik Brau (1925830 LK23)
107 Kai Müller (1088580 LK23)
108 Martin Kreuter (1811277 LK23)
109 Benedikt Giesen (2194053 LK23)
110 Henrik Scheufler (2113715 LK23)
111 Florian Walzer (2113740 LK23)
112 Lukas Umbreit (2194065 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Gianluca Salierno
Tel: 02151407944
Mobil: 015902643747

101 Alexander Haustein (1574036 LK20)
102 Gianluca Salierno (1685429 LK20)
103 Tim Höll (2194960 LK23)
104 Sebastian Koch (1700960 LK23)
105 Claudius Schaffer (1758111 LK23)
106 Lukas Lemken (1930965 LK21)
107 Max Niesporek (1980804 LK23)
108 Vincent Fellermann (2049892 LK23)
109 Niklas Weller (1794115 LK23)
110 Jacob Thul (1838799 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Julian Breitenbenden
101 Paul Roßbach (1673816 LK23)
102 Dean Motzek (1678929 LK23)
103 Julian Breitenbenden (1669140 LK23)
104 Georgios Politis (1727849 LK23)
105 Lennart Goetz (1907268 LK23)
106 Philipp Breitenbenden (1907244 LK23)
107 Lars Wolski (1565461 LK23)
108 Jonas Krips (1907220 LK23)
109 Jonas Stotzka (1907270 LK23)