Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe B im Sommer 2016

TC Freiheit e.V. (3025)
SW:Mark Seidenstecher
Mobil: 015151172501
EMail: markseidenstecher@web.de

MF:Thomas Heidkamp
Tel: 0211/202552
Mobil: 0162/1010228

101 Torsten Zimmermann (1202662 LK13)
102 Lars Kleene (1251776 LK14)
103 Max Gerlach (1710590 LK16)
104 Thomas Heidkamp (1223306 LK17)
105 Felix Hennecke (1223320 LK22)
106 Jonas Hanrath (1795624 LK23)

TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. (3029)
SW:Ulf Rüdel
Mobil: 0151-57152226
EMail: ulf_ruedel@dell.com

MF:Rüdiger Schlenker
Tel: 0211-5660468

101 Yannick Koch (1789960 LK23)
102 Felix Gerwin (1690140 LK23)
103 Arman Yamin (1835786 LK21)
104 Leo Löffeler (1712093 LK22)
105 Adrian Kürten (1916191 LK22)
106 Kian Yamin (1835683 LK22)
107 Niklas Holdt (1712019 LK23)
108 Alexander Kaireit (1936621 LK23)
109 Nikolas Wehr (1817565 LK23)
110 Jonas Rüdel (1982965 LK23)
111 Stefan Gärtner (1936633 LK23)
112 Mats Freitag (1835658 LK23)
113 Rüdiger Schlenker (1746455 LK23)
114 Peter Strelecki (1991012 LK23)
115 Jan-Sven Welp (2042496 LK23)
116 Klaus-Peter Pfitzmann (2042538 LK23)
117 Hagen Uebachs (1835725 LK23)
118 Leonhard Wassermann (1982989 LK23)
119 Ole Vandre (1936888 LK23)
120 Marjan Cikac (2042514 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Guido Pasternack
Mobil: 0171-3325247
EMail: pasternack@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Henrik Ossenbrink
Tel: 0211-52873838
Mobil: 0176-30502205

101 Henrik Ossenbrink (1763635 LK22)
102 Thorsten Mohr (2083644 LK23)
103 Aleander Heselhaus (2049510 LK23)
104 Julian Tihanyi (1969470 LK23)
105 Robert Neubaur (1791552 LK23)
106 Mark Sievert (1676222 LK23)
107 Michael Esser (1969456 LK23)
108 Maximilian Soddemann (1876442 LK23)
109 Maximilian Müller (1125278 LK23)
110 Philipp Dick (1791631 LK22)
111 Fabian Büßelmann (2092529 LK23)
112 Christian Paul Schneider (1800644 LK23)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
SW:Frank Strauß
Mobil: 0172 2902503

MF:Kilian Kraus
Tel: 0176-31027194

201 Kilian Kraus (1657951 LK22)
202 Tim Smeets (1593146 LK23)
203 Franz Falkenauer (1657800 LK23)
204 Carsten Bochert (1480674 LK20)
205 Felix Brüggemann (1463172 LK20)
206 Tobias Vogel (1366300 LK23)
207 Erik Weidener (1769893 LK23)
208 Florian Stein (1718393 LK23)
209 Florian Winands (1825458 LK23)
210 Martin Birkhoven (1875528 LK23)
211 Tim Cammans (1666083 LK23)
212 Timo Ackermann (1666060 LK23)
213 Nicklas Plottke (1769571 LK23)
214 Kilian-Jay Giebels (1769546 LK23)
215 Philip Lafond (1875450 LK23)
216 Fabio Westphal (2086530 LK23)
217 Christos Tokmakidis (1769870 LK23)
218 Jan-Philipp Beuck (2036940 LK23)
219 Niclas Jaross (1941355 LK23)
220 Julian Czichon (1769790 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-1594062
EMail: fbauerfeind@gmx.de

MF:Phil Lötz
Mobil: 0171/2863118

301 Max Parr May (2070716 LK23)
302 Mike Zilles (1844611 LK23)
303 Moritz Hensen (1665250 LK22)
304 Martin Trisjono (1650270 LK23)
305 Lennart Premm (1665182 LK23)
306 Phil Lötz (2023702 LK23)
307 Lennart Weigt (1809568 LK21)
308 Dominic Wippich (1861098 LK23)
309 Patrick Voss (1699143 LK23)
310 Lucas Garbisch (1665212 LK23)
311 Niklas Brinkmann (1734143 LK23)
312 Nic Gwiasda (1892435 LK23)
313 Maximilian Tholl (1809570 LK23)
314 Malte Rode (1844738 LK23)
315 Yannick Frettlöhr (1844090 LK23)
316 Sebastian Herzog (2013794 LK23)
317 Max Bensberg (2013782 LK23)
318 Mika Windheuser (1892381 LK23)