Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
SW:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481
EMail: coopershome@web.de

MF:Lasse Kohl
Tel: 02831 80861
Mobil: 0170 3214517

201 Tim Appel (1689393 LK18)
202 Philip Schlebusch (1312807 LK23)
203 Hendrik Schlebusch (1312790 LK23)
204 Niklas Teschke (1202145 LK22)
205 Till Hirtz (1595544 LK23)
206 Lasse Kohl (1975080 LK22)
207 Jan Pennings (1975122 LK23)
208 Vincent Vervoorst (2042034 LK23)
209 Max Elspaß (1490072 LK23)
210 Luca Squeo (1469526 LK23)
211 Leon Hebben (2161620 LK23)
212 Henning Letzner (2161655 LK23)
213 Thomas Goehlich (2161667 LK23)
214 Max Küpper (1943844 LK23)
215 Julius Brinkmann (2161588 LK23)
216 Tim Blauberger (2161643 LK23)
217 Sebastian Balzer (2161606 LK23)
218 David Schreurs (1954180 LK23)
219 Fabio Schramm (1954179 LK23)
220 Christoph Plaumann (1832669 LK23)
221 Paul Michels (2161618 LK23)
222 Ruben Marten-Fleurkens (2136302 LK23)
223 Pascal Weecke (2161631 LK23)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Simon Burkhardt
Mobil: 01573-8987094

201 Jan Baumann (1743612 LK18)
202 Arne Schappert (1565898 LK18)
203 Angelo Neglia (1282499 LK20)
204 Bo-Yü Jack Jiang (1743600 LK20)
205 Fabian Baumann (1013026 LK23)
206 Justin Hirschelmann (1622080 LK22)
207 Carl Stöcker (1685478 LK23)
208 Kevin Gnoss (1475253 LK23)
209 Tim Harenburg (1838829 LK22)
210 Noah Werner (1838854 LK23)
211 Ben Pfeiffer (1956772 LK23)
212 Simon Burkhardt (2001627 LK22)
213 David Kranen (2001639 LK23)
214 Laurin Hirschelmann (1956814 LK23)
215 Jan Herzig (1565862 LK23)
216 Stefan Tiegelkamp (1807341 LK23)
217 Gianluca Lapira (2047007 LK23)
218 Lukas Schneider (2011700 LK23)
219 Felix Schneider (2047093 LK23)
220 Moritz Schneider (2004770 LK23)
221 Sergie Costaperaria (2047019 LK23)
222 Luca Brodnicki (2047070 LK21)
223 Marian Hirschelmann (1938782 LK23)
224 Max Siller (2047081 LK23)

FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA (1112)
SW:Marc Roghmanns
Mobil: 0171/7863195
EMail: sportwart@viktoria-alpen-tennis.de

MF:Manuel Ramon Lippmann
Mobil: 0175/8678183

201 Phillip Goergen (1036932 LK20)
202 Dominik Pell (1660378 LK22)
203 Jens Nepicks (1138765 LK21)
204 Manuel Ramon Lippmann (1551796 LK21)
205 Marcel Günther (1551802 LK22)
206 Tim Trautmann (1895886 LK21)
207 Henry Regnier (1553021 LK23)
208 Nils Jährling (2002280 LK23)
209 Robin Bäckmann (1551814 LK23)
210 Linus Pieper (1673099 LK23)
211 Oliver Fürtjes (2179088 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Johannes Gartz
Mobil: 0152-06052181

101 Leon Bones (1964793 LK18)
102 Carsten Wulff (1349685 LK21)
103 Jan Schulz (1677172 LK23)
104 Philipp Empelmann (1779965 LK23)
105 Eric Bergmann (1906033 LK22)
106 Torsten Eickmanns (2082410 LK23)
107 Johannes Gartz (2034359 LK23)
108 Velten Skorwider (1964800 LK23)
109 John Bergmann (1906045 LK23)
110 Simon Galka (1677240 LK23)
111 Dario Bones (1677299 LK23)
112 Anthony de Laar (1964770 LK23)
113 Tobias Trollst (1967563 LK23)
114 Alexander Neumann (2128822 LK23)
115 Mika-Joel Altes (1964768 LK23)
116 Stefan Grimendonk (2013538 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Dominik Platen
Mobil: 0160/93848000

101 Dominik Platen (1266317 LK23)
102 Louis Rerenci Hessler Carbonell (1771279 LK23)
103 Kurosch Jozi (2198642 LK23)
104 Jonathan Mangler (2198654 LK23)
105 Phil Caspari (1934910 LK23)
106 Tristan Spielmann (2198666 LK23)
107 Noel Schrörs (2198678 LK23)
108 Jakob Dicks (2198680 LK23)

TC Hartefeld 1982 e.V. (1154)
SW:Tobias Erbach
Mobil: 0172/5115714
EMail: tobias.erbach@gmx.de

MF:Fabian Kadenbach
Mobil: 01744817803

101 Torsten Kadenbach (1479933 LK13)
102 Dirk Laux (205080 LK14)
103 Tobias Erbach (651655 LK19)
104 Fabian Kadenbach (1592403 LK22)
105 Lucas van Stephoudt (1592543 LK23)
106 Simon Schmaelen (1592464 LK23)
107 Jannik Kolvenbach (1832694 LK23)
108 Florian Pankatz (1720028 LK23)
109 Dennis Jansen (1906641 LK23)