Namentliche Meldung für H, BK E, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. (1006)
SW:Udo Ingenpaß
Mobil: 0171-5302310
EMail: ingenpass@tengo.de

MF:Christiane Vanck
101 Benedikt Delschen (1659303 LK23)
102 Andreas Lüdemann (1955240 LK21)
103 Martin Wotke (1473890 LK21)
104 Felix Wotke (2137458 LK23)
105 Lars Kusche (2214611 LK23)
106 Simon Lüdemann (1684929 LK23)
107 Max van de Sandt (2078648 LK23)
108 Nick Hamers (2137434 LK23)
109 Vincent Winkels (1659340 LK23)
110 Moritz Delschen (2137460 LK23)
111 Volker Delschen (63071 LK23)
112 Gregor Jäger (2247630 LK23)
113 Stefan Trienekens (1524756 LK23)
114 Niklas Ingenpaß (1606487 LK23)
115 Henrik Ingenpaß (1659522 LK23)
116 Julius Delschen (1659236 LK23)
117 Luke Hamers (2137446 LK23)
118 Henrik Lüdemann (2137483 LK23)
119 Thomas von Laguna (1398210 LK23)
120 Thomas Weyer (1524811 LK23)
121 Andreas Weyer (1524800 LK23)

TUS 1889 e.V. St. Hubert (1019)
SW:Christian Becker
EMail: christian@becker-kempen.de

MF:Nico Pilters
301 Dirk Friemel (639412 LK08)
302 Daniel Bogedain (762374 LK14)
303 Matthias von Pluto (1225923 LK18)
304 Marc Frühauf (1668158 LK18)
305 Elias Omsels (1912999 LK18)
306 Moritz Kleinsorge (1378314 LK20)
307 Christian Krölls (903267 LK22)
308 Stefan Peters (1865780 LK21)
309 Tobias Baginski (1779564 LK21)
310 Tim Geister-Ehrcke (1923262 LK21)
311 Julian Schopka (2069921 LK23)
312 Nico Pilters (1668006 LK23)
313 Damian Franz (1779576 LK23)
314 Simon von Pluto (1667932 LK23)
315 Michele Ambrogio Mastellone (2169241 LK23)
316 Christoph Pasch (1563725 LK23)
317 Roman Rupp (1668110 LK23)
318 Philip Stuth (1610466 LK23)
319 Tobias Pelle (2169204 LK23)
320 Henri Greiser (2169216 LK23)
321 Dany Armando Tophoven (2169253 LK23)
322 Jasper Weynans (1779503 LK23)
323 Noah Lepski (1923237 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Malte Kotzur
201 Maurits Mönks (1774888 LK15)
202 Markus Reichle (2139984 LK16)
203 Jonas Aufenanger (1863186 LK17)
204 Stefan Mertens (710398 LK18)
205 Maximilian Schneider (1967370 LK18)
206 Aaron Peters (1743090 LK22)
207 Constantin Gerlach (2080321 LK22)
208 Hans Anton Kirsch (1917808 LK22)
209 Simon Gabelin (2067614 LK22)
210 Johann Weitzel (1863204 LK22)
211 Ben Aufenanger (1917948 LK21)
212 Ben Bongers (1917936 LK22)
213 Jonathan Oehmke (2067560 LK23)
214 Julius Weitzel (1774980 LK23)
215 Tom Krueger (1917778 LK23)
216 David Schumacher (1917869 LK23)
217 Jonathan Gabelin (2105573 LK23)
218 Julius Wirtz (1917950 LK23)
219 Ferdinand Weitzel (1917882 LK23)
220 Tobias Sicheneder (2067651 LK23)
221 Jakob Kirsch (1917810 LK23)
222 Johannes Mutscheller (2105561 LK23)
223 Finn Fleißig (2185416 LK23)
224 Leon David Linden (2072543 LK23)
225 Friedrich Oehmke (2105597 LK23)
226 Nico Mroß (1935008 LK23)
227 Leopold Oehmke (2217314 LK23)
228 Paul Hermann (2105640 LK23)
229 Leonard Schäfer (2067559 LK23)
230 Maxililian Peters (1917924 LK23)
231 Alexander Harms (2067663 LK23)
232 Louis Pollert (2217454 LK23)
233 Julian Gollasch (2105585 LK23)
234 Kilian Klix (2217326 LK23)
235 Felix Soldan (2217430 LK23)
236 Felix Oehmke (2105548 LK23)
237 Constantin Gebhard (2105550 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Rieke Hammes
Mobil: 0176 72737047

401 Marcus Jochum (1963454 LK15)
402 Jan-Philipp Küsters (1791886 LK16)
403 Luca Vogel (1982679 LK16)
404 Eric Rudolph (1728234 LK20)
405 Jan Hammes (1934960 LK20)
406 Benedict Oehlen (1921812 LK20)
407 Benjamin Spanaus (1917833 LK22)
408 Jonas Kocken (1771292 LK22)
409 Philipp Vogt (2075398 LK22)
410 Max Peeters (1928259 LK23)
411 Vynn Hoge (2022990 LK23)
412 Lauritz Linnig (2004823 LK23)
413 Robert Schraven (2004884 LK23)
414 Marc Waldmann (1867453 LK23)
415 Thomas Kaiser (2212869 LK23)
416 Fredrik Ernst (1936177 LK23)
417 Carlos Abraham (2102377 LK23)
418 Hendrik Akyel (2068515 LK23)
419 Max Lutterbeck (2156027 LK23)
420 Julius Bleser (2102353 LK23)
421 Tim Siebers (2156015 LK23)
422 Leonidas Kokotas (2192070 LK23)
423 Jakob Bleser (2102341 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Olaf Vogelsang
Mobil: 0174-9989774

201 Tim Pesch (1729998 LK13)
202 Daniel Cremer (1390181 LK14)
203 Simon Leukers (1873246 LK15)
204 Rigo Thiel (352918 LK16)
205 Philipp Freiberg (2116534 LK19)
206 Logan Schendel (1935057 LK19)
207 Maverick Schönell (1677329 LK20)
208 Manuel Schmiedchen (1775250 LK20)
209 Tom Thiel (1952833 LK20)
210 Olaf Vogelsang (1833248 LK21)
211 Phillip Balters (1437379 LK22)
212 Max Basten (1938630 LK23)
213 Tim Pommerening (1906100 LK23)
214 Felix Kirsten (1944022 LK23)
215 André Rosanowski (2062940 LK23)
216 Henning Sorgi (1298306 LK23)
217 Philipp Sorgi (1298318 LK23)
218 Andreas Hüper (2171387 LK23)
219 Roman Borovikov (2171272 LK23)
220 Henri Wetzling (2171351 LK23)
221 vu Phan Truong Quang (2171405 LK23)
222 Hendrik Balters (1749079 LK23)
223 Luis Iker Kleinschmidt (2131390 LK23)
224 Julian Kleinschmidt (2131407 LK23)
225 Emil Rosanowski (1911028 LK23)
226 Jakob Fisch (2006923 LK23)
227 Nils Wetzling (1996113 LK23)
228 Sheldom Michaeli Ribeiro (2239000 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Kevin Heidenstecker
Tel: 02841/505377
Mobil: 017620045981

401 Björn Philipp (1810467 LK23)
402 Jens van den Driesch (1810455 LK22)
403 Janik Berger (1963041 LK23)
404 Kai Murek (2046430 LK21)
405 Kevin Heidenstecker (2111640 LK21)
406 Joshua Gehnen (1613091 LK23)
407 Thomas Pauels (2163147 LK23)
408 Fabian Wegen (2111639 LK22)
409 Lars Schwampe (1810352 LK22)
410 Claas Jetke (1963107 LK23)
411 Markus Haferkamp (2217338 LK23)
412 Fabian Kraul (1936402 LK23)
413 Simon Labonte (2217340 LK23)

TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. (1061)
SW:Tobias Hassenjürgen
Mobil: 0178/8344040
EMail: tobi300480@web.de

MF:David Jentzsch
Mobil: 0172-3450296

101 David Jentzsch (1729986 LK20)
102 Jarne Weiß (1978883 LK23)
103 Paul Kröhling (1827303 LK20)
104 Jens Zierke (2025929 LK20)
105 Hauke Janssen (2156271 LK23)
106 Marijan Balters (2050559 LK23)
107 Till Schweikert (2164620 LK23)
108 Felix Fiegen (1827212 LK23)
109 Elias Hausen (1978767 LK23)
110 Jonas Hausen (1827327 LK23)
111 Paul Weidenbruch (1978860 LK23)
112 Ben Schwarz (2050560 LK23)
113 Paul Hagelgans (2104969 LK23)
114 Elias Merten (2047883 LK23)
115 Hendrik Schmidt (1730046 LK23)
116 Tim Meulenaers (1730034 LK23)
117 Simon Bussmann (2047792 LK23)
118 Coonor Eltgen (1978779 LK23)