Namentliche Meldung für H, BK E, Gruppe C im Sommer 2017

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Tanja Kirsch-Boy
201 Maximilian Schneider (1967370 LK23)
202 Constantin Gerlach (2080321 LK22)
203 Jonathan Oehmke (2067560 LK23)
204 Hans Anton Kirsch (1917808 LK23)
205 Julius Weitzel (1774980 LK23)
206 Johann Weitzel (1863204 LK22)
207 Simon Gabelin (2067614 LK23)
208 Tom Krueger (1917778 LK23)
209 Ben Bongers (1917936 LK23)
210 Julius Wirtz (1917950 LK23)
211 Ben Aufenanger (1917948 LK23)
212 Ferdinand Weitzel (1917882 LK23)
213 Jakob Kirsch (1917810 LK23)
214 Tobias Sicheneder (2067651 LK23)
215 Jonathan Gabelin (2105573 LK23)
216 Nico Mroß (1935008 LK23)
217 Alexander Harms (2067663 LK23)
218 Leonard Schäfer (2067559 LK23)
219 Paul Hermann (2105640 LK23)
220 Johannes Mutscheller (2105561 LK23)
221 Finn Fleißig (2185416 LK23)
222 Friedrich Oehmke (2105597 LK23)
223 Felix Oehmke (2105548 LK23)
224 Maxililian Peters (1917924 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Olaf Vogelsang
Mobil: 0174-9989774

201 Manuel Schmiedchen (1775250 LK20)
202 Tom Thiel (1952833 LK20)
203 Olaf Vogelsang (1833248 LK21)
204 Phillip Balters (1437379 LK22)
205 Felix Kirsten (1944022 LK23)
206 Logan Schendel (1935057 LK22)
207 André Rosanowski (2062940 LK23)
208 Henning Sorgi (1298306 LK23)
209 Philipp Sorgi (1298318 LK23)
210 Andreas Hüper (2171387 LK23)
211 Roman Borovikov (2171272 LK23)
212 Henri Wetzling (2171351 LK23)
213 vu Phan Truong Quang (2171405 LK23)
214 Hendrik Balters (1749079 LK23)
215 Marvin Tischer (1941446 LK23)
216 Luis Iker Kleinschmidt (2131390 LK23)
217 Julian Kleinschmidt (2131407 LK23)
218 Nils Wetzling (1996113 LK23)
219 Jakob Fisch (2006923 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Sebastian Koch
Tel: 02151-405938
Mobil: 0175-1537774

101 Sebastian Koch (1700960 LK23)
102 Claudius Schaffer (1758111 LK23)
103 Max Niesporek (1980804 LK23)
104 Vincent Fellermann (2049892 LK23)
105 Henrik Wild (2049879 LK23)
106 Benedict Wolters (2131134 LK23)
107 Julian Rothmann (2049820 LK23)
108 Jacob Thul (1838799 LK23)
109 Nick Paßlack (1838775 LK23)
110 Lukas Lemken (1930965 LK22)
111 Mirko Denner (1899879 LK23)
112 Jan Emmerich (1930941 LK23)
113 Rene Mehrholz (2130944 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Ekkehard Jüngerkes
Mobil: 01575/8800323
EMail: ekke.juengerkes@t-online.de

MF:Felix Curvers
Tel: 02162 814390
Mobil: 0176 81320339

101 Cameron Heinrichs (1967952 LK23)
102 Calvin Heinrichs (1586154 LK23)
103 Bence Szabo (2181885 LK23)
104 Daniel Szabo (2181861 LK23)
105 Tristan Eßer (1841841 LK23)
106 Felix Curvers (2145730 LK23)
107 Erik Flaskamp (2145753 LK23)
108 Ben Becker (1893592 LK23)
109 Simon Peeters (1586099 LK23)
110 Alexander Prasch (2145765 LK23)
111 Paul Fröhling (2004513 LK23)

FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA (1112)
SW:Marc Roghmanns
Mobil: 0171/7863195
EMail: sportwart@viktoria-alpen-tennis.de

MF:Henry Regnier
Mobil: 0157/84067361

201 Raoul Killaars (2179076 LK11)
202 Coen Jonker (1918746 LK11)
203 Lukas Holtbrink (1201890 LK15)
204 Felix Bauchrowitz (997481 LK23)
205 Phillip Goergen (1036932 LK20)
206 Dominik Pell (1660378 LK23)
301 Janick van der Sar (1486287 LK23)
302 Marco Mehrholz-Becker (1745578 LK21)
303 Jens Nepicks (1138765 LK22)
304 Henry Regnier (1553021 LK23)
305 Christopher Kapella (1660214 LK23)
306 Alexander Mao (2026466 LK23)
307 Robin Bäckmann (1551814 LK23)
308 Oliver Fürtjes (2179088 LK23)
309 Manuel Ramon Lippmann (1551796 LK23)
310 Marcel Günther (1551802 LK23)
311 Tim Trautmann (1895886 LK23)
312 Nils Jährling (2002280 LK23)
313 Linus Pieper (1673099 LK23)
314 Phil Hanßen (1844830 LK23)
315 Leon Rosing (1895758 LK23)
316 Lukas Grimm (1947564 LK23)
317 Johannes Hoogen (2000222 LK23)
318 Stefan Funke (2066877 LK23)
319 Ingo Demuth (1895813 LK23)
320 Jens Demuth (1660408 LK23)
321 Stefan Derks (1844842 LK23)
322 Nils Jurjahn (1947618 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Johannes Gartz
Mobil: 0172-5404709

101 Tom Seehofer (1593572 LK10)
102 Carsten Wulff (1349685 LK21)
103 Jan Schulz (1677172 LK21)
104 Philipp Empelmann (1779965 LK22)
105 Torsten Eickmanns (2082410 LK23)
106 Leon Bones (1964793 LK21)
107 Tobias Trollst (1967563 LK23)
108 Johannes Gartz (2034359 LK23)
109 Eric Bergmann (1906033 LK23)
110 Simon Galka (1677240 LK23)
111 Velten Skorwider (1964800 LK23)
112 John Bergmann (1906045 LK23)
113 Dario Bones (1677299 LK23)
114 Anthony de Laar (1964770 LK23)
115 Alexander Neumann (2128822 LK23)
116 Mika-Joel Altes (1964768 LK23)
117 Stefan Grimendonk (2013538 LK23)

Crefelder TC 1984 e.V. (1159)
SW:Monika Giesen
Mobil: 015115731122
EMail: monika-giesen@gmx.de

MF:Sascha Krocker
Mobil: 0173 8675517

201 Henri Scholz (1912458 LK23)
202 Moritz Frieling (2031139 LK23)
203 Sascha Krocker (1876028 LK23)
204 Davin Kohze (2031115 LK23)
205 Benedict Björn Böttcher (2146514 LK23)
206 Denis Serifovic (2146563 LK23)
207 Jan Kath (2093431 LK23)
208 Konstantin Scholz (2146540 LK23)
209 Muhammad Amir Shah Shariffudin (2016539 LK23)
210 Tom Tauer (2031127 LK23)
211 Robert Kleingarn (1927589 LK23)
212 Julius Hüpkes (2146526 LK23)
213 Robin Heumann (2025103 LK23)
214 Lennard Christian Bunn (1912446 LK23)