Namentliche Meldung für H, BK E, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Tobias Laps
Tel: 017647942738

301 Max Sommer (1910978 LK21)
302 Etienne Lehmann (1639493 LK23)
303 Joel Crepu-Lafferiere (1839512 LK23)
304 Henry Dürr (2110842 LK23)
305 Tobias Laps (1839494 LK23)
306 Marius Vierbaum (1839482 LK22)
307 Jakob Geldsetzer (2033896 LK23)
308 Arne Blum (2033926 LK23)
309 Paul Brachtendorf (1957557 LK23)
310 Martin Begall (2195082 LK23)
311 Adriano Mura (2237210 LK23)
312 Till Küster (1639456 LK23)
313 Aris Hoff (2141309 LK23)
314 Jannik Welger (1975766 LK23)
315 Damjan Radosevic (2141322 LK23)
316 Robin Aschmann (2033938 LK23)

TuS Baerl e.V., TA (1086)
SW:Bastian Lohmann
Mobil: 0172/7341043
EMail: bastiloh@gmx.de

MF:Sven Malte Bette
Mobil: 015773730997

101 Fabian Konik (947155 LK03)
102 Simon Schülling (947131 LK04)
103 Bastian Lohmann (652623 LK06)
104 Julian Bartnik (991399 LK07)
105 Adrian Sobzak (1675862 LK10)
106 Alexander Bosch (1002211 LK11)
107 Marcus Bahr (650845 LK11)
108 Tobias Krzossa (1296528 LK13)
109 Pascal Büssers (1063583 LK15)
110 Sven Malte Bette (1356707 LK15)
111 Martin Labe (1063571 LK16)
112 Waldemar Labe (650675 LK17)
113 Kevin Daniels (1355200 LK23)
114 Jonathan Bähner (2005918 LK22)
115 Julian Sommer (2005890 LK23)
116 Matthias Gatz (1488922 LK23)
117 Matthias Bähner (17190 LK23)
118 Ingo Möll (457103 LK23)
119 Mattis Seidensticker (2005980 LK23)
120 Hugo Terzic (2165235 LK23)
121 Emil Glasen (2194569 LK23)
122 Jan Höhnerbach (2238214 LK23)
123 Malte Hogenacker (1911004 LK23)
124 Stephan Rüben (945687 LK23)
125 Jacob Nolte (2165260 LK23)
126 Michael Sommer (2099214 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Gianluca Salierno
Tel: 02151407944
Mobil: 015902643747

101 Christian Paul (1945063 LK15)
102 Alexander Haustein (1574036 LK20)
103 Gianluca Salierno (1685429 LK20)
104 Thorsten Schwarz (1787469 LK20)
105 Tim Höll (2194960 LK23)
106 Stefan Weller (1787883 LK23)
107 Christian Becker (2194983 LK23)
108 Sebastian Koch (1700960 LK23)
109 Niklas Weller (1794115 LK23)
110 Lukas Lemken (1930965 LK21)
111 Claudius Schaffer (1758111 LK23)
112 Max Niesporek (1980804 LK23)
113 Vincent Fellermann (2049892 LK23)
114 Jacob Thul (1838799 LK23)
115 Julian Rothmann (2049820 LK23)
116 Benedict Wolters (2131134 LK23)

Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V. (1114)
SW:Birgitt Mertens
EMail: birgitt.mertens@t-online.de

MF:Sebastian Kaßner
101 Michael Kowarsch (1491799 LK18)
102 Michael Strater (1140905 LK18)
103 Kai-Fabian Kowarsch (1589167 LK20)
104 Tobias Daners (1987653 LK22)
105 Bastian Nolte (1215620 LK21)
106 Sebastian Kaßner (1987641 LK23)
107 Andre Doerfer (1751773 LK23)
108 Andreas Doerfer (1987628 LK23)
109 Niklas Mertens (1284230 LK23)
110 Max Schröer (2046222 LK23)
111 Johannes Koerner (1987630 LK23)
112 Stefan vorm Walde (2201720 LK23)
113 Ralf Brandstetter (1284071 LK23)
114 Volker Doerfer (1424427 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Dominik Platen
Mobil: 0160/93848000

101 Jan Paul Küpper (935610 LK20)
102 Thomas Flack (733027 LK23)
103 Michael Wittmann (573073 LK23)
104 Marc Kempkes (2170826 LK23)
105 Dominik Platen (1266317 LK23)
106 Michael Essers (2245796 LK23)
107 André Jansen (2170851 LK23)
108 Jonathan Mangler (2198654 LK23)
109 Louis Rerenci Hessler Carbonell (1771279 LK23)
110 Tristan Spielmann (2198666 LK23)
111 Berdjan Jakupi (2210990 LK23)
112 Stefan von Holtum (2202270 LK23)
113 Rouven Strahlenbach (2221512 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Jonas Winzen
Tel: 0157-36127802

101 Matthias Schulze (936625 LK11)
102 Thomas Blotzki (1720442 LK13)
103 Felice Scaringella (1422390 LK20)
104 Henrick Blotzki (2022886 LK22)
105 Jonas Winzen (1499981 LK22)
106 Jürgen Winzen (384816 LK23)
107 David Drießen (2040062 LK21)
108 Marco Greiner (1455412 LK22)
109 Michel Mähleke (1600163 LK23)
110 Alexander Siegers (2174819 LK23)
111 Leszek Wojzik (2174856 LK23)
112 Mehran Bahktiari (2174807 LK23)
113 Tom Lukas Hucko (2220880 LK23)
114 Till Lucas (2174844 LK23)
115 Tom Lucas (2220878 LK23)
116 Jonathan Wittau (2174820 LK23)
117 Jordi Faasen (1720181 LK23)
118 Joshua Happel (2174832 LK23)
119 Phillip Spickenbaum (2174790 LK23)
120 Stefan Willms (2174868 LK23)
121 Kai Preuß (1277807 LK23)