Namentliche Meldung für H, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

LTK Grün-Weiß Moyland e.V. (1028)
SW:Mirja Hentrey
Mobil: 015161050044
EMail: mirjakerps@gmx.de

MF:Simon Siebert
201 Lukas Kepser (1308038 LK04)
202 Pim van der Schoot (1752248 LK06)
203 Simon Siebert (1159010 LK07)
204 Christoph Rehm (1176936 LK09)
205 Joshua Fest (1657148 LK11)
206 Vincent Kepser (1511087 LK12)
207 Kai-Uwe Angenendt (1599823 LK13)
208 Johannes Kepser (1951658 LK19)
209 Jari Teurlings (1701745 LK21)
210 Jeroen Stegeman (1934429 LK22)
211 Marc van Heynsbergen (1993689 LK23)
212 Matthias Heiming (1993677 LK23)
213 Simon Kersjes (1954386 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Niklas Moysig
101 Markus Bünder (613368 LK07)
102 Woktek Gawlak (1569697 LK07)
103 Marek Oratowsky (1474017 LK07)
104 Niklas Moysig (1611150 LK07)
105 Dirk Hansen (120831 LK08)
106 Aaron Anhamm (1781340 LK12)
201 Tim Stuber (2046428 LK13)
202 Christian Schmidt (1845421 LK14)
203 Dominik Kasper (1321377 LK15)
204 Kristian Elsenbruch (1102930 LK16)
205 Patrick Schnitker (1786490 LK16)
206 Kilian Stappen (1505610 LK18)
207 Hendrik Hennig (1547070 LK19)
208 Renè Steinhardt (943150 LK23)
209 Tobias Tilch (1781169 LK21)
210 Timon Seidel (1921101 LK21)
211 Kai Glaser (1784845 LK22)
212 Robert Sager (1610016 LK22)
213 Bennet Michael (1921071 LK22)
214 Florian Bühning (1639500 LK23)
215 Lorenz Michael (1725919 LK23)
216 Henrik Thiel (2004240 LK22)
217 Samuel Gräsel (2004264 LK23)
218 Louis Hagedorn (1921083 LK23)
219 Klaus-Enzo Paffendorf (1833352 LK23)
220 Joshua Koch (2004252 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Mario Lesic
Tel: 02841/43089
Mobil: 0162/3527799

101 Mario Lesic (780492 LK03)
102 Sven André (526289 LK04)
103 Jerome Lehmann (1749353 LK06)
104 Olivier Michalski (1705623 LK07)
105 Max Hamelmann (1194732 LK07)
106 Dario Durazzo (1367560 LK08)
107 Matthias Boese (36942 LK08)
108 Tom Hübel (1565904 LK09)
201 Andreas Pfau (839541 LK10)
202 Janick Grontzki (1911041 LK19)
203 Jona Grontzki (1911053 LK19)
204 Simon Breit (1668547 LK22)
205 Sven Kolberg (1957612 LK20)
206 Niklas Blaas (1621816 LK20)
207 Jürgen Renner (1235000 LK20)
301 Max Sommer (1910978 LK21)
302 Etienne Lehmann (1639493 LK23)
303 Joel Crepu-Lafferiere (1839512 LK23)
304 Henry Dürr (2110842 LK23)
305 Tobias Laps (1839494 LK23)
306 Marius Vierbaum (1839482 LK22)
307 Jakob Geldsetzer (2033896 LK23)
308 Arne Blum (2033926 LK23)
309 Paul Brachtendorf (1957557 LK23)
310 Martin Begall (2195082 LK23)
311 Adriano Mura (2237210 LK23)
312 Till Küster (1639456 LK23)
313 Aris Hoff (2141309 LK23)
314 Jannik Welger (1975766 LK23)
315 Damjan Radosevic (2141322 LK23)
316 Robin Aschmann (2033938 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Benjamin Wahlicht
Mobil: 0160/97989954

101 Oliver Heß (2181060 LK07)
102 Jan-Philipp Rech (1452307 LK07)
103 Sebastian Schraetz (1023354 LK08)
104 Benjamin Wahlicht (1198154 LK10)
105 Carsten Bergau (1125175 LK12)
106 Christopher Heyers (1734179 LK14)
201 Benjamin Albrecht (2136820 LK14)
202 Patrick Agsten (1198233 LK14)
203 Pascal von Thenen (1553859 LK15)
204 Justus Schlenger (1554517 LK18)
205 Steffen Brand (1780426 LK19)
206 Steffen Elsing (1539735 LK19)
301 Etienne Freitag (1780440 LK19)
302 Nick Wellen (1921733 LK19)
303 Cedric Faber (1921617 LK20)
304 Felix Buschmaas (1875620 LK21)
305 Miles Cahill (1875700 LK23)
306 Marius Wolff (1608411 LK21)
307 Alan Raskatov (2212468 LK23)
308 Nick Niers (2072798 LK23)
309 Tom Niers (1961226 LK23)
310 Timo Werner (1875693 LK23)
311 Luka Zovko (1921575 LK23)
312 Stefan Pump (1875711 LK22)
313 Michael Landskron (1427180 LK23)
314 Gordon Bednarz (2212493 LK23)
315 Nils Herrmann (1921794 LK23)
316 Kilian Freitag (2212614 LK23)
317 Moritz Frank (2212602 LK23)
318 Magnus Schlenger (2075982 LK23)
319 Pascal Keune (2214982 LK23)
320 David Marquardt (2212572 LK23)

TSV Weeze 1910/19, TA (1097)
SW:Manuel Bossig
Mobil: 0173-3049724
EMail: manuelbossig@googlemail.com

MF:Paul Jansen
Mobil: 015224119204

101 Roeland van de Vorst (2197807 LK02)
102 Cedric Stanke (1819938 LK02)
103 Manuel Bossig (930696 LK07)
104 Jarik Spiele (2193383 LK07)
105 Paul Jansen (1381209 LK08)
106 Andre Bossig (712322 LK09)
107 Ron van der Wouw (1819379 LK11)
108 Patrick Rosberg (2031401 LK12)
109 Raik Ziegler (1311542 LK13)
110 Han Werts (2127222 LK13)
111 Thorsten Wasel (508895 LK16)
112 Kai Janßen (1926391 LK19)
113 Peter Bissels (1215711 LK19)
114 Thilo Rothgang (1057856 LK22)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Leon Bertram
Mobil: 0157/36737179

101 Maximilian Klosterberg (1508430 LK07)
102 Moritz Gisy (1811411 LK09)
103 Leon Bertram (1764718 LK09)
104 Karsten Franetzki (1886897 LK09)
105 Sven Hasenauer (1721562 LK11)
106 Clemens Klosterberg (1613807 LK12)
201 Lasse Schwennicke (1652941 LK12)
202 Tim Schwennicke (1594230 LK15)
203 Dennis Böer (1582732 LK19)
204 Maximilian Mecking (1372567 LK19)
205 Simon Hohnhorst (1793949 LK22)
206 Luca Ziegler (1543349 LK21)
207 Lukas Dyck (1618179 LK21)
208 Leon Mitsch (1652965 LK23)
209 Sebastian Wurll (1315699 LK23)
210 Maximilian Zuschlag (1953011 LK23)
211 Vincent de Bakker (2120318 LK23)
212 Christofer Schmitz (2190497 LK23)
213 Luis Malcher (2221615 LK23)
214 Patrick van Ackeren (2221597 LK23)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Tim Ludwig
Tel: 02166-984704
Mobil: 0176-30413189

101 Tim Ludwig (1474534 LK02)
102 Tobias Peschkes (445472 LK04)
103 Tobias Leineweber (1615531 LK06)
104 Dennis Ludwig (1474546 LK07)
105 Niclas Jutz (1151666 LK08)
106 Robert Heyes (1474406 LK10)
201 Jörg Maibaum (220404 LK12)
202 Ingo Böhner (1075317 LK14)
203 Marco Geyr (449532 LK14)
204 Christian Börkel (1028492 LK14)
205 Jochen Marx (445460 LK15)
206 Moritz Rapita (1685971 LK16)
207 Stefan Spiertz (1530112 LK16)
208 Simon Schmidt (1792120 LK16)
209 Steffen Weinert (2245395 LK17)
210 Tim von Pidoll (903358 LK18)
211 Tim Gnielka (1791370 LK18)
212 Jonas Hübner (1613900 LK21)
213 Timm Schmitz (1955433 LK21)
214 Jonathan Jansen (1657914 LK23)
215 Edgar Kanz (2157184 LK23)
216 Leon Martin (1745591 LK22)
217 Lennart Brockmann (1992752 LK23)
218 David Ringel (1799149 LK23)
219 Niklas Lenders (1904280 LK23)
220 Dominik Maibaum (1745610 LK23)
221 Frederik Maibaum (1745621 LK23)
222 Hendrik Paar (1857095 LK23)
223 Marten Frühmark (1895254 LK23)
224 Tim Quentmeier (2157330 LK23)
225 Florian Körfges (2228178 LK23)