Namentliche Meldung für H, BL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V. (4001)
SW:Antonia Luci-Kretzer
Mobil: 0171/2417535
EMail: antonialuci@web.de

MF:Hendrik Strauf
Mobil: 0179-9075772

101 Markus Nippes (563298 LK05)
102 Jann Merx (1030401 LK08)
103 Gerhard Gertz (1781730 LK10)
104 Florian Klier (1030565 LK11)
105 Felix Witzki (1928041 LK13)
106 Hendrik Strauf (2095520 LK17)
107 Artur Gerke (1550044 LK18)
108 David Neuhaus (2192512 LK20)
109 Oliver Koster (1230876 LK22)
110 Oliver Hinz (1811629 LK22)
111 Franz Rosenkranz (1922373 LK23)
112 Dennis Schenkewitz (1291014 LK23)
113 Ingo Meurer (1550032 LK23)
114 Kai Döpke (2192767 LK23)
115 Till Rosenkranz (2103886 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Tobias Demmer
Mobil: 0152-05724377

201 Leon Hohnhold (1915058 LK07)
202 Fabian Demmer (1843278 LK09)
203 Jona Gitschel (2020968 LK10)
204 Tobias Demmer (1707437 LK12)
301 Jonas Czogalla (1231893 LK12)
302 Maximilian Befort (1842535 LK13)
303 Nils Gitschel (1968804 LK15)
304 Peter Weisheit (2012080 LK15)
305 Joshua Finn Kehren (2133593 LK15)
306 Fabio-Yannick Laschet (1792910 LK17)
307 Simon Schäfer (1786532 LK17)
308 Carl Anton Calsbach (2020919 LK17)
309 Jason Brix (2020890 LK18)
310 Max Kühnle (1996162 LK19)
311 Anthony Wick (1245429 LK20)
312 Dominik Jorzig (2021018 LK20)
313 Tim David (1470050 LK20)
314 Marlon Neubeck (2133696 LK20)
315 Cornelius Weimar (2021201 LK21)
316 Sean Brix (1915034 LK23)
317 Daniel Ashkan (2020865 LK23)
318 Henry Ringstmeyer (2010483 LK23)
319 Felix Drachenberg (1961482 LK23)
320 Jan-Phil Illig (1440445 LK23)
321 Fabian Grünendahl (2020970 LK23)
322 Jonas Vahrenhorst (2041509 LK23)
323 Maurice Michel (2021109 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---

101 Alexander Schürmann (1287333 LK02)
102 Alexander Zeller (1007944 LK02)
103 Dominik Hannig (1146956 LK02)
104 Lennart Voßgätter (1798200 LK07)
201 Alexander Jeuck (1730587 LK08)
202 Steffen Hallen (1262671 LK08)
203 Marc Kaiser (1868111 LK08)
204 Simon Klopp (1262658 LK14)
301 Janis Engels (2000829 LK15)
302 Vincent James (2001184 LK15)
303 Jan Heupgen (1892095 LK16)
304 Tim Boyke (2001226 LK18)
401 Niklas Parusel (1707413 LK18)
402 Niccolo Franck (1933656 LK19)
403 Nils Weber (1760567 LK19)
404 Jonas Seckelmann (1939622 LK19)
405 Jannis Ackermann (1939646 LK19)
406 Lauri Fuchs (2126229 LK19)
407 Tom Geuer (2001160 LK19)
408 Andre Jechorek (1323362 LK22)
409 Sebastian Stobbe (1865274 LK21)
410 Tim Dieckerhoff (2198587 LK23)
411 Kevin Walbröhl (1977957 LK21)
412 Tobias Winkler (1980841 LK22)
413 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
414 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
415 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
416 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
417 Marius Werner (2154651 LK22)
418 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
419 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
420 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
421 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
422 Jonas Lück (2126230 LK23)
423 David Graf (2001111 LK23)
424 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
425 Lukas Suter (2062641 LK23)
426 Lukas Amend (2001287 LK23)
427 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
428 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)
429 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
430 Tobias Bühnen (1933670 LK23)
431 Maurice Kammertöns (1833856 LK23)
432 Henrik Stüber (2062549 LK23)
433 Luca Schuh (1939634 LK23)
434 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
435 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)

Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V. (4028)
SW:Christian Darmann
Mobil: 0170 - 5523842
EMail: christian.darmann@tc-ohligs-1914.de

MF:Jan Mertens
Tel: 0173 3427 476

101 Lars Thimm (1231960 LK05)
102 Florian Bohle (1396950 LK08)
103 Marco Mertens (1386610 LK08)
104 Jan Mertens (1386670 LK08)
105 Tom Greupner (1633259 LK08)
201 Kevin Marc Pohl (1467517 LK13)
202 Niklas Müller (1786167 LK14)
203 Dominik Frank (1396420 LK17)
204 Alexander Wolf (1477810 LK17)
205 Tobias Meier (1193211 LK19)
206 Yannick Abels (1865742 LK23)
207 Nils Hermes (1979360 LK22)
208 Leon Weber (1979383 LK21)
209 Lasse Hermes (1979395 LK22)
210 John Baierl (2004616 LK20)
211 Max Lay (1820631 LK23)
212 Cordt Ehlenbeck (1979486 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
SW:Willi Wegge
Mobil: 0162-4095849
EMail: w.wegge@arcor.de

MF:Oliver Michalek
Mobil: 0173-7856293

201 Clemens Moll (1495409 LK08)
202 Oliver Michalek (1369167 LK09)
203 Alexandriu Balica (2082238 LK09)
204 Daniel Nikitchenko (2025358 LK12)
205 Felix Lindner (1323866 LK12)
206 Sebastian Glowatzki (1711441 LK12)
207 Tim Kaufmann (1590558 LK14)
208 Tore Trapp (1279956 LK15)
209 Benedikt Post (1224256 LK15)
210 Jonas Lang (1807043 LK16)
211 Jonas Moll (1495410 LK18)
212 Leon Engels (1919258 LK18)
213 Falk Engels (1919246 LK19)
214 Henri Paul Becker (1803785 LK20)
215 Nico Hegel (2068230 LK20)
216 Lennart Heinz (2068242 LK20)
217 Max Schleicher (1856650 LK20)
218 Dominik Orth (1856704 LK21)

TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf (4046)
SW:Jürgen Liesert
EMail: liesert48@gmail.com

MF:Timo Deimel
Mobil: 015778211811

101 Sacha Devant (1707553 LK06)
102 Jan Haussels (1969869 LK08)
103 Timo Deimel (1448559 LK08)
104 Bastian Ewers (919639 LK08)
201 Philipp Witte (1969810 LK11)
202 Felix Stuppmann (1619056 LK11)
203 Christopher Steven Dinsing (1376949 LK12)
204 Stefan vom Baur (1376998 LK12)
301 Maximilian Behrens (1237240 LK13)
302 Moritz Christmann (1821544 LK14)
303 Christian Fleischhauer (1342666 LK15)
304 David Rath (1763490 LK15)
305 Niklas Niggemann (1987835 LK15)
306 Yannick Schlechtriem (1909599 LK18)
307 Raphael Lipphardt (1293278 LK19)
308 Eric Schulze-Berge (1821568 LK20)
309 Niklas Dauter (1324251 LK21)
310 Max Brinkmann (2016450 LK21)
311 Cian Diederichs (2016424 LK23)
312 Henry Hötzel (1969821 LK23)
313 Pedro Gebauer (1233737 LK23)
314 Felix Rauhaus (2016515 LK21)
315 Dario Mandzukic (2128901 LK22)
316 Fionn Diederichs (2128913 LK21)
317 Eric Scheibe (2016412 LK23)
318 Lennart Christmann (2016436 LK23)
319 Valentin Wolf (2016400 LK23)
320 Timo Casel (2037920 LK23)
321 Ronny Larosch (2115864 LK23)
322 Tom Vincent Stratmann (2016497 LK22)