Namentliche Meldung für H, BL, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Arne Schappert
Mobil: 0177-3196885

101 Christian Kossmann (1705544 LK09)
102 Sven Pöschel (835791 LK11)
103 Helge Glagau (558862 LK13)
104 Andreas Jagodzinski (613496 LK17)
201 Jan Baumann (1743612 LK18)
202 Arne Schappert (1565898 LK18)
203 Angelo Neglia (1282499 LK20)
204 Bo-Yü Jack Jiang (1743600 LK20)
205 Fabian Baumann (1013026 LK23)
206 Justin Hirschelmann (1622080 LK22)
207 Carl Stöcker (1685478 LK23)
208 Kevin Gnoss (1475253 LK23)
209 Tim Harenburg (1838829 LK22)
210 Noah Werner (1838854 LK23)
211 Ben Pfeiffer (1956772 LK23)
212 Simon Burkhardt (2001627 LK22)
213 David Kranen (2001639 LK23)
214 Laurin Hirschelmann (1956814 LK23)
215 Jan Herzig (1565862 LK23)
216 Stefan Tiegelkamp (1807341 LK23)
217 Gianluca Lapira (2047007 LK23)
218 Lukas Schneider (2011700 LK23)
219 Felix Schneider (2047093 LK23)
220 Moritz Schneider (2004770 LK23)
221 Sergie Costaperaria (2047019 LK23)
222 Luca Brodnicki (2047070 LK21)
223 Marian Hirschelmann (1938782 LK23)
224 Max Siller (2047081 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Olaf Merkel
Mobil: 01772009607

101 Wouter Adriaanse (2022680 LK02)
102 Pablo Galdon (2009213 LK04)
103 Ralph Ubachs (1644452 LK05)
104 Ricardo Hagedoorn (2112474 LK07)
201 Tobias Prehn (1791874 LK10)
202 Florian Kaiser (1839810 LK10)
203 Philipp Lemken (1835300 LK10)
204 Joshua Fest (1657148 LK11)
205 Luca Mours (1875632 LK12)
206 Tim Hammes (1903342 LK12)
207 Marcus Jochum (1963454 LK15)
208 Moritz Buß (2127910 LK15)
209 Jan-Philipp Küsters (1791886 LK16)
210 Luca Vogel (1982679 LK16)
211 Tim-Luca Dörnemann (1926652 LK18)
212 Eric Rudolph (1728234 LK20)
213 Benedict Oehlen (1921812 LK20)
214 Jan Hammes (1934960 LK20)
215 Jonas Kocken (1771292 LK22)
216 Philipp Vogt (2075398 LK22)
217 Max Peeters (1928259 LK23)
218 Vynn Hoge (2022990 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Mario Lesic
Tel: 02841/43089
Mobil: 0162/3527799

101 Mario Lesic (780492 LK03)
102 Sven André (526289 LK04)
103 Max Hamelmann (1194732 LK07)
104 Olivier Michalski (1705623 LK07)
201 Dario Durazzo (1367560 LK08)
202 Tom Hübel (1565904 LK09)
203 Jona Grontzki (1911053 LK19)
204 Janick Grontzki (1911041 LK19)
205 Niklas Blaas (1621816 LK20)
206 Simon Breit (1668547 LK22)
207 Sven Kolberg (1957612 LK20)
208 Max Sommer (1910978 LK21)
209 Marius Vierbaum (1839482 LK22)
210 Etienne Lehmann (1639493 LK23)
211 Tobias Laps (1839494 LK23)
212 Joel Crepu-Lafferiere (1839512 LK23)
213 Till Küster (1639456 LK23)
214 Henry Dürr (2110842 LK23)

TuS Baerl e.V., TA (1086)
SW:Bastian Lohmann
Mobil: 0172/7341043
EMail: bastiloh@gmx.de

MF:Bastian Lohmann
Tel: 02841/80636
Mobil: 0172/7341043

101 Fabian Konik (947155 LK03)
102 Simon Schülling (947131 LK04)
103 Bastian Lohmann (652623 LK06)
104 Felix van Berck (1513011 LK07)
105 Julian Bartnik (991399 LK07)
106 Alexander Bosch (1002211 LK11)
107 Marcus Bahr (650845 LK11)
108 Tobias Krzossa (1296528 LK13)
109 Pascal Büssers (1063583 LK15)
110 Sven Malte Bette (1356707 LK15)
111 Martin Labe (1063571 LK16)
112 Waldemar Labe (650675 LK17)
113 Kevin Daniels (1355200 LK23)
114 Matthias Gatz (1488922 LK23)
115 Jonathan Bähner (2005918 LK22)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Tim Ludwig
Tel: 02166-984704
Mobil: 0176-30413189

101 Tim Ludwig (1474534 LK02)
102 Tobias Peschkes (445472 LK04)
103 Tobias Leineweber (1615531 LK06)
104 Dennis Ludwig (1474546 LK07)
201 Niclas Jutz (1151666 LK08)
202 Robert Heyes (1474406 LK10)
203 Moritz Rapita (1685971 LK16)
204 Jonas Hübner (1613900 LK21)
205 Timm Schmitz (1955433 LK21)
206 Simon Henze (1899764 LK23)
207 Jonathan Jansen (1657914 LK23)
208 Leon Martin (1745591 LK22)
209 Lennart Brockmann (1992752 LK23)
210 David Ringel (1799149 LK23)
211 Niklas Lenders (1904280 LK23)
212 Marten Frühmark (1895254 LK23)