Namentliche Meldung für H, NL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Henrik Schmidt
Tel: 02161/575781
Mobil: 0172/9719887

101 Philipp Kohlschreiber (1530823 LK01)
102 Oleksandr Nedovyesov (1937327 LK01)
103 Andreas Haider-Maurer (1770573 LK01)
104 Jesse Huta Galung (1700315 LK01)
201 Tim Sandkaulen (1474595 LK01)
202 Mark de Jong (1586993 LK01)
203 Stefan de Jong (1761213 LK01)
204 Deney Wassermann (2176658 LK01)
205 Raphael Oezelli (577856 LK01)
301 Max Wiskandt (2196402 LK01)
302 Robert Macdonald (1904012 LK01)
303 Daniel Puttkammer (2138487 LK02)
304 Tribb de Jong (2196426 LK03)
305 David Tesic (1757283 LK05)
306 Torsten Ungricht (1623436 LK05)
307 Alexander Missing (1266378 LK05)
308 Frans Folkvord (1585356 LK07)
309 Guy den Ouden (2196451 LK07)
310 Liam Liles (2196414 LK07)
311 Thomas Verhoeven (2152848 LK07)
312 Lars Gillissen (2072774 LK07)
313 Lothar Miedema (2176660 LK08)
314 Steffen Klasen (1429838 LK12)
315 Daniel Harms (1843990 LK16)
316 Moritz Klein (1463305 LK19)
317 Fabian Birmes (1517788 LK23)
318 Julian Radtke (1878281 LK20)
319 Can Huppertz (2076457 LK20)
320 Milan Drljaca (1875796 LK21)
321 Kai Bialy (1797979 LK22)
322 Tim Cremers (1774463 LK23)
323 Kasper Hillekamp (2117393 LK23)
324 Paul Beiter (2118774 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. (1069)
SW:Albert Krüssmann
Mobil: 0170-8529969
EMail: albertkruesmann@gmail.com

MF:Marius Zay
Tel: 02102/706611
Mobil: 0151-50458587

101 Julian Cagnina (2198952 LK01)
102 Botic van der Zandschulp (2140329 LK01)
103 Niels Lootsma (2198964 LK01)
104 Mate Valkusz (2198976 LK01)
105 Kevin Deden (639424 LK01)
106 Clinton Thomson (1237070 LK01)
107 Sascha Klör (838962 LK01)
108 Marius Zay (942273 LK01)
201 Cornell Wette (1526157 LK01)
202 Timo Grützediek (1298197 LK01)
203 Dominik Wiese (1161090 LK02)
204 Jayson Max Maier (1440470 LK02)
205 Daniel Vittallowitsch (1918709 LK04)
206 Malte Roeßing (1269318 LK06)
207 Jonas Heime (1418919 LK07)
301 Leon Knoke (1512444 LK10)
302 Jan-Lucas Ganssauge (1306984 LK11)
303 Laurin Knoke (1390818 LK13)
304 Frederic von Lennep (1779424 LK13)
305 Joel Stuckstätte (2139856 LK14)
306 Simon Skaliks (1681795 LK14)
307 Tim Aliveioglou (1457421 LK15)
308 Pawel Luczynski (1679867 LK16)
309 Christoph Jankowski (1990160 LK17)
310 Goran Vasiljevic (1866849 LK23)
311 Alexander Kasper (1687281 LK20)
312 Benedict von Terwingen (1747540 LK21)
401 Finn Steinhöfel (1913748 LK20)
402 Kai Börner (1361065 LK23)
403 Simon Blatzheim (1886393 LK20)
404 Jonas Reinecke (1836330 LK21)
405 Simon Schaffer (2072713 LK21)
406 Tim Gründler (1983398 LK22)
407 Marcel Krüsmann (2075076 LK23)
408 Paul Rüsing (1956840 LK23)
409 Johannes Beeten (1680493 LK23)
410 Stefan Leuthold (2179830 LK23)

Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)
SW:Guido Winzig
Mobil: 01782513237
EMail: winzig@bwgonline.de

MF:Sebastian Schlösser
Tel: 02162/53305
Mobil: 0177/8144481

101 Alwin Kleinen (1799691 LK01)
102 Tobias Gass (2028499 LK02)
103 Ricky de Bruijn (1957429 LK02)
104 Dirk Groth (613800 LK02)
201 Sebastian Schlösser (576128 LK02)
202 Tim Jacobs (704593 LK03)
203 Robert van Ewijk (1567895 LK03)
204 Kevin Böttcher (1118158 LK04)
205 Sebastian Förster (742521 LK05)
206 Sebastian Orth (1277194 LK07)
207 Mats Dautzenberg (1387935 LK08)
208 Mats von der Forst (1794905 LK11)
209 Timo Schmitz (2151030 LK13)
210 Paul Johannes Feldmeier (1841130 LK15)
211 Alain Probst (1736279 LK16)
212 Paul Beck (1564146 LK16)
213 Jona Verdonschot (1442405 LK17)
214 Niklas Weyers (1105371 LK20)
215 Louis Klähn (1606499 LK23)
216 Tom Stegelmann (2198563 LK23)
217 Jonathan Linka (2007514 LK23)
218 Christoph Kaluza (2022382 LK23)
219 Nick Buchholz (2198915 LK23)

OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. (2040)
SW:Thomas Klimanek
Mobil: 0177/4443317
EMail: thomas.klimanek@web.de

MF:Thomas Klimanek
Tel: 02041/700340
Mobil: 0177/4443317

101 Stephan Gerritsen (2078582 LK01)
102 Fabian van der Lans (2127970 LK01)
103 Floris van den Brink (2073572 LK02)
104 Dominik Pfeiffer (704398 LK02)
201 Christian Vinck (1313411 LK02)
202 Bart van Monsjou (1795454 LK02)
203 Martijn Helmonds (1519827 LK03)
204 Evthimios Karaliolios (1608800 LK05)
205 Sascha May (1016313 LK05)
206 Maximilian Sack (1808886 LK07)
207 Stephan Rhode (281116 LK08)
208 Thomas Klimanek (1215279 LK08)
209 Remy Groenendaal (1683883 LK09)
210 Vlad Pop (1684449 LK09)
211 Frederik Fortmann (1819732 LK12)
212 Leon Schunk (1460481 LK12)
213 Thomas Schuster (863130 LK14)
214 Alexander Hönscher (892737 LK17)
215 Leonard Otten (1930825 LK17)
216 Sebastian Borgmann (1464899 LK19)
217 Fabian Schuler (1460456 LK19)
218 Leonard Fendrich (1742486 LK19)
219 Jonas Kollmeier (1400447 LK23)
220 Stephan Kölbl (1867532 LK22)
221 Christian Hoenscher (2041110 LK21)
222 Pascal Niethammer (1887294 LK20)
223 Luca Schunk (1460493 LK22)
224 Simon Perenz (1497108 LK22)
225 Lukas Dachwitz (1796471 LK23)
226 Thorben Jendrian (1640483 LK23)
227 Felix Roscher (1614976 LK23)
228 Lothar Schunk (1486240 LK23)
229 Manfred Kluwig (178620 LK23)
230 Niklas Schäfer (1828769 LK23)
231 Nico Mersmann (1882405 LK23)
232 Rene Neumann (1909356 LK23)
233 Tim Mersmann (2087297 LK23)
234 Armin Sefovic (1976837 LK23)
235 Matz Steidl (1976801 LK23)
236 Maximilian Thielen (1924369 LK23)
237 fabian henn (1841336 LK23)
238 Robin Kote (2196992 LK23)
239 Timo Rosenke (1497182 LK23)
240 Tobias Synak (1464814 LK23)
241 Alexander Walter (1684425 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:David Squire
Tel: 0211-400342
Mobil: 0173-2844433

101 Mohamed Safwat (2189574 LK01)
102 Ricardo Hocevar (1770603 LK01)
103 Henri Squire (1649449 LK01)
104 Michael Geerts (2141103 LK01)
105 Holger Pavlovic (Zühlsdorf) (727209 LK01)
201 Sascha Hesse (666919 LK01)
202 Constantin Zoske (1648070 LK01)
203 Samuel Schwarz (1724460 LK01)
204 Dominique Coene (1440536 LK02)
205 Matthieu Loosvelt (2028918 LK02)
206 Stefan Aarts (1134620 LK02)
207 Quy Dennis Cu Thai (1694030 LK02)
208 Tobias Witte (1724071 LK02)
209 Michiel Antheunis (1876363 LK03)
210 Thomas Dehaen (2130841 LK03)
211 Robin Ebeling (1495940 LK03)
212 Ief Nollet (2130865 LK03)
213 Yannic Pirdzun (1645742 LK05)
214 Konrad Hensen (1665248 LK08)
215 Paul Lenz (1689496 LK08)
216 Tobias Kerls (1626668 LK10)
217 Alexander Witte (1724083 LK10)
218 Joshua Schwarz (1724472 LK12)
219 Finn Erdmann (1893142 LK12)
220 David Thomas (1271325 LK12)
221 Maximilian Lenz (1724060 LK13)
222 Matias Lofink (1862789 LK13)
223 Henri Lemmen (1933231 LK15)
224 Jonas Pannen (1724344 LK15)
225 Robin Herrmann (1724253 LK16)
226 Tom Südmeyer (1981020 LK16)
227 Jonathan Reineke (1724381 LK17)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
SW:Daniel Meier
Mobil: 0178/8496030
EMail: daniel.meier@berenberg.de

MF:Eric Baum
Tel: 02056/23105
Mobil: 0170/1616451

101 Ivan Bjelica (1813018 LK01)
102 Thomas Weigel (1407510 LK01)
103 Max Hertl (1225261 LK01)
104 Marc Leimbach (2060826 LK02)
105 Eric Baum (1441814 LK02)
106 Christian Rohling (1918760 LK03)
107 Sascha Heinemann (2090764 LK03)
108 Richie Korpatsch (1971074 LK08)
109 Julian Killewald (1473281 LK08)
110 Jakub Gewert (1865055 LK10)
111 Timo Pari (849170 LK13)
112 Simon Schulz (1806488 LK14)
113 Tom Korpatsch (1988396 LK17)
114 Julius Chittka (1723923 LK22)
115 Lennart Henschel (1724113 LK22)
116 Kay Schelhove (1847480 LK23)
117 Marvin Fröhlich (1743922 LK23)
118 Henrik Ufer (1804856 LK22)
119 Paul Buchloh (1794656 LK23)
120 Simon Klein (1724174 LK23)
121 Nik Doppstadt (1846498 LK23)
122 Paul Korioth (1891583 LK23)
123 Laurenz Marstaller (1724125 LK23)
124 Jan Schelhove (1885467 LK22)
125 Yannick Sautre (1956061 LK23)
126 Tim Schoppe (1963818 LK23)
127 David Eigendorf (1885728 LK23)
128 Felix Hellwig (1891571 LK23)

Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen (5037)
SW:Jörg Mannheims
Mobil: 0176-22215735
EMail: joerg.mannheims@outlook.de

MF:Jan Bergmann
Mobil: 0157-71571530

101 Christopher Heyman (2140998 LK01)
102 Peter Torebko (1244929 LK01)
103 Jonas Merckx (2196967 LK01)
104 Kim Möllers (2196955 LK01)
201 Miliaan Niesten (1654860 LK01)
202 Jasper Smit (1705507 LK01)
203 Louis Cant (2028888 LK01)
204 Jan Bergmann (1941677 LK01)
301 Sidney de Boer (1905806 LK01)
302 Stijn Slump (2191120 LK01)
303 Felix Decker (1893579 LK01)
304 Adriano Locorotondo (1941690 LK01)
401 Oscar Moraing (1610521 LK01)
402 Bjarne Mannheims (1612049 LK01)
403 Alen Moritz Hodzic (1857290 LK01)
404 Mike Loccisano (1750835 LK01)
405 Daniel Kruchen (1003057 LK02)
406 Nick Faessen (1967873 LK02)
407 Lucas Kleine-Stegemann (1395798 LK02)
408 Galan Heidari (1732833 LK04)
409 Niclas Loccisano (1435085 LK07)
410 Dennis Woerts (1941689 LK07)
411 Julius Upel (1952572 LK07)
412 Sam Rekasch (1970902 LK14)
413 Stefan Knezic (1970896 LK15)
414 Daniel Heinze (1959840 LK16)
415 Abdul Awal Sahab (1953874 LK17)
416 Wim Thomzik (1630337 LK18)
417 Bjarne Bachmann (1845226 LK20)