Namentliche Meldung für H30, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Marc Schmitz
101 Sven Stürze (514536 LK07)
102 Christian Rapp (659400 LK07)
103 Daniel Nießner (773505 LK09)
104 Simon Krutsch (1401907 LK10)
105 Dirk Nießner (664145 LK11)
106 Nick Coenen (826261 LK11)
107 Marc Schmitz (445400 LK11)
201 Michael Radoux (733003 LK13)
202 Oliver Höpken (785866 LK15)
203 Thomas Pangels (255948 LK16)
204 Yannick Peltzer (1204518 LK17)
205 Mike Hanke (2090788 LK17)
206 Falko Krutsch (1401919 LK18)
301 Benjamin Nilges (897164 LK19)
302 Thorben Marx (2089907 LK19)
303 Christian Bode (2030597 LK19)
304 Björn Bartheidel (1977738 LK20)
305 Carsten Neulen (626466 LK21)
306 Boris Remmler (419837 LK23)
307 Tobby Weskamp (2090582 LK23)
308 Steffen Huppertz (1714200 LK23)
309 Thomas Laermann (1010153 LK23)
310 Marcel Brunen (2241924 LK23)

TuS Baerl e.V., TA (1086)
SW:Bastian Lohmann
Mobil: 0172/7341043
EMail: bastiloh@gmx.de

MF:Simon Schülling
Tel: 02841-73127
Mobil: 017664010754

101 Fabian Konik (947155 LK03)
102 Simon Schülling (947131 LK04)
103 Bastian Lohmann (652623 LK06)
104 Julian Bartnik (991399 LK07)
105 Alexander Bosch (1002211 LK11)
106 Marcus Bahr (650845 LK11)
107 Pascal Büssers (1063583 LK15)
108 Martin Labe (1063571 LK16)
109 Matthias Bähner (17190 LK23)
110 Michael Krebber (896068 LK21)
111 Mike Westphalen (1463380 LK23)
112 Ingo Möll (457103 LK23)
113 Stephan Rüben (945687 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Benjamin Overbeck
Mobil: 0174-9750280

101 Jeroen Vanluydt (1905740 LK05)
102 Maik Breuer (604999 LK06)
103 Christoph Lettgen (683620 LK07)
104 Thorsten Wagenzik (860591 LK08)
105 Benjamin Overbeck (858948 LK09)
106 Robin Pischel (1329893 LK09)
107 Daniel Ziggel (644754 LK10)
108 Andreas Frank (1200306 LK11)
109 Tobias Schmidt (1057959 LK12)
110 Ozan Rifat Sahinbas (683530 LK13)
111 Romet Kraus (1195852 LK14)
112 Peter Schelkle (2113600 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Sebastian von Kondratowicz
Mobil: 01788330622

101 Marcus Harder-Otto (1820692 LK01)
102 Michael Heußen (1225352 LK01)
103 Marcus Spicker (664170 LK02)
104 Marius Alfs (1027384 LK02)
105 Nemanja Djuric (2153300 LK02)
106 Achim Roth (2248487 LK06)
201 Jochen Schmidt (1868238 LK07)
202 David Passaquindici (1866692 LK07)
203 Philipp Hofmann (2139601 LK07)
204 Matthias Fuchs (1634185 LK07)
205 Jan Schröder (1870610 LK08)
206 Jari Greiner (1824946 LK08)
301 Tobias Schmidt (1980210 LK09)
302 Sebastian von Kondratowicz (920198 LK09)
303 Heiko Witthaus (2032144 LK10)
304 Oliver Althoff (778102 LK10)
305 Michael Meurer (618410 LK11)
306 Dennis Göntgens (2078302 LK11)
401 Knut Diehlmann (65361 LK11)
402 Marco Jost (1710722 LK11)
403 Matthias Ohl (1632590 LK12)
404 Rustam Sejfulin (2139492 LK12)
405 Anton Smirnov (1959220 LK13)
406 Ingo Beyna (1939014 LK13)
501 Christopher Rieke (2184539 LK13)
502 Jochen Stüber (1559138 LK13)
503 Norman Modrow (2056483 LK13)
504 Philip Schmitz-Weiss (1275811 LK14)
505 Kai Wagnes (2081635 LK15)
506 Jan Huntgeburth (2060334 LK15)
507 Kevin Sieg (1180666 LK15)
508 Marc-Alexander Peters (1968622 LK16)
509 Matthias Böhnstedt (1858075 LK16)
510 Stephan Bonsiepen (1875073 LK16)
511 Benedikt Höing (1780347 LK17)
512 Torben Düsing (2079501 LK17)
513 Robert Etspüler (2022011 LK18)
514 Rene Voß (1746686 LK19)
515 Thomas Brümmer (2062781 LK19)
516 Philipp Rainer Galaske (1852619 LK21)
517 Michael Braig (2185398 LK21)
518 Boris Gubeljic (1937546 LK22)
519 Markus Cron (1082450 LK21)
520 Alberto Perez Pereira (2038924 LK23)
521 Martin Diefenbach (1442089 LK22)
522 Alexander Steinforth (1283108 LK23)
523 Daniel Pfriem (2062811 LK23)
524 Georg Dortmann (1983623 LK23)
525 Hendrik Koch (1933486 LK23)
526 Christoph Kohlhepp (2236321 LK23)
527 Frank Adolphy (2053524 LK23)
528 Adrian Boczek (2149096 LK20)
529 Kai Jansen (2165521 LK21)
530 Martin Kandzia (2165594 LK21)
531 Martin Minkner (2185740 LK22)
532 Jens Lennertz (2074904 LK23)
533 Aaron Mayo (2165624 LK23)
534 Anirudh Kumar (2026582 LK23)
535 Martin Kissi (2165600 LK23)
536 Rob Van der Meulen (2165582 LK23)
537 Markus Umlauf (1986740 LK23)
538 Mark Lohmann (2179635 LK23)
539 Steffen Thiel (2203431 LK23)
540 Richard Dornieden (2203443 LK23)
541 Tobias Tembrink (2203455 LK23)
542 Karim Sadat-Mir (2235468 LK23)
543 Jakob Stallmann (2165545 LK23)
544 Stefan Gigl (2192792 LK23)
545 Michael Weiß (2002498 LK23)
546 Mario Semelka (2242175 LK23)
547 Dennis Mackel (2140421 LK23)
548 Christopher Mackel (2140433 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Oliver von Ritter
Tel: 0203/7585182
Mobil: 0171/1280703

101 Holger Zühlsdorff (727209 LK01)
102 Stefan Aarts (1134620 LK02)
103 Michiel Antheunis (1876363 LK03)
104 Gregory Bauwens (1558742 LK03)
105 Oliver von Ritter (601974 LK04)
106 Nils Guthmann (576037 LK05)
107 Kaicki Ryota (2138270 LK05)
108 Torsten Herrmann (133576 LK06)
109 Mike Amoah (11004 LK06)
110 Damian Markus Kroll (499031 LK06)
111 Ralf Knobel (1585526 LK07)
112 Christopher Tschamler (2009420 LK07)
113 Norbert Hufnagel (1585538 LK08)
114 David Squire (522296 LK09)
115 Marco Meyer (1166219 LK09)
116 Thomas Rohdorf (1734891 LK09)
117 Sunao Ugajin (2199932 LK09)
118 Volker Dittmann (438637 LK10)
119 Daniel Roschitzki (859916 LK10)
120 David Schwertner (1285683 LK11)
121 Dennis Gray (812808 LK12)
122 Christian Herp (1918758 LK12)
123 David Thomas (1271325 LK12)
124 Guido Rohlfing (1615269 LK12)
125 Oliver Kowalski (1952500 LK13)
126 Marc Hahn (1969389 LK15)
127 Cameron Milne (1378648 LK15)
128 Henrik Bauwens (1655905 LK15)
129 Thomas Wiesmann (1286985 LK15)
130 Claus Nolte-Ernsting (1972601 LK16)
131 Robin Freund (1184076 LK19)
132 John Birrell (1385197 LK23)
133 Nico Declercq (1035575 LK23)
134 David Bruckschen (812810 LK23)
135 Jean Adant (1623965 LK23)
136 Thomas-Peter Martin (2243982 LK23)
137 Marc Westermeyer (2243775 LK23)
138 Uli Linn (2243970 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Philipp Schwer
101 Alexander Zeller (1007944 LK02)
102 Dominik Hannig (1146956 LK02)
103 Marcel Stark (948330 LK05)
104 Sebastian Hahn (2029455 LK07)
105 Sascha Spangenberg (959224 LK07)
106 Steffen Amelung (1342526 LK07)
107 Rene Hübner (795550 LK10)
108 Martin Behrendt (475038 LK11)
109 Philipp Schwer (909749 LK12)
110 Jens Geuer (552185 LK12)
111 Jens Sochiera (622436 LK14)
112 Sebastian Knittel (1702981 LK15)
113 Sven Zeising (1672563 LK15)

Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen (5054)
SW:Patrick Merckx
Mobil: 017632549462
EMail: pmerckx@gmx.de

MF:Hieronymus Hartung
Mobil: 01785198321

101 Dimi Jottier (1566994 LK04)
102 Frank Zwickl (1164727 LK04)
103 Klaus Michalik (230907 LK04)
104 Hieronymus Hartung (763457 LK05)
105 Matthias Blanke (895155 LK06)
106 Patrick Merckx (726953 LK07)
201 Markus Hempel (635108 LK07)
202 Daniel Schürmann (766756 LK08)
203 Tobias Boese (672075 LK08)
204 Henrik Norvald (1359204 LK09)
205 Andreas Kaufmann (1919611 LK09)
206 Thomas Petzold (1919600 LK09)
207 Jörg Sägebrecht (832133 LK09)
208 Ralph Sägebrecht (1060880 LK10)
209 Björn Kracht (609948 LK13)
210 Michael Enning (1756473 LK13)
211 Jan-Frederik Dobertin (752897 LK14)
212 Fernando Marin Abasolo (1887683 LK16)
213 Thomas Schelske (2231141 LK16)
214 Christian Lochner (2057645 LK16)
215 Hermann Jost (1724423 LK17)
216 Lukas Asbrand (2231153 LK18)
217 Sebastian Warwas (1756072 LK18)
218 Andreas Birr (33112 LK18)
219 Robin Reinhold (892336 LK19)
220 Marko Ziha-Stanfeld (1593122 LK20)
221 Robert Buchholz (1340062 LK20)
222 Tobias Wiedow (1671315 LK22)
223 Oliver Möckl (2026820 LK23)
224 Gunter Köhler (1703547 LK22)
225 Yves Mennichen (2115244 LK23)
226 Sebastian van Wickern (1955287 LK23)
227 Patrick Haferkamp (1955226 LK23)
228 Florian Graffweg (1955202 LK23)
229 Mario Steinkämper (1586208 LK21)
230 Frank Bickers (1586221 LK23)
231 Carsten Prang (1970471 LK23)