Namentliche Meldung für H30, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TUS 1889 e.V. St. Hubert (1019)
SW:Christian Becker
EMail: christian@becker-kempen.de

MF:Dirk Friemel
101 Bart Vincent de Gier (1884244 LK01)
102 Jeroen van der Ven (1585460 LK01)
103 Bastian Cornelius (1112466 LK03)
104 Daniel Krölls (903279 LK03)
105 Simon Dörsing (903255 LK03)
106 Christof Wolf (786925 LK03)
201 Thomas Mühlinghaus (973014 LK04)
202 Dirk Friemel (639412 LK08)
203 Björn Brügesch (1108025 LK08)
204 Fabian Terbrüggen (1079992 LK08)
205 Frank Schlösser (1867192 LK09)
206 Frank Högel (517896 LK10)
207 Thomas Nagels (1820084 LK13)
208 Dirk Röskes (1540543 LK13)
209 Oliver Högel (439356 LK14)
210 Rudolf Schumacher (319881 LK17)
211 Heiko Osthaus (253297 LK23)
212 Carsten Rübhan (636526 LK20)
213 Stefan Peters (1865780 LK21)
214 Lars Inderhees (583790 LK21)
215 Jan Michael (762430 LK23)
216 Steffen Häfele (2169230 LK23)
217 Christian Becker (1944812 LK23)
218 Markus Geister (1801144 LK23)
219 Ulrich Rahnen (1821570 LK23)
220 Till Kohnen (2227459 LK23)
221 Christian Hoogen (2008385 LK23)
222 Daniel Lohmöller (1779680 LK23)
223 Thomas Geister (1801132 LK23)
224 Sven Weyers (1798110 LK23)
225 Karl Peter Sigesmund Meuser (1990329 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V. (2062)
SW:Ilke Waldburger
Mobil: 0151/41609650
EMail: iwaldburger@web.de

MF:Vito Tchorz
Mobil: 01724246692

101 Marvin Kalberg (787050 LK03)
102 Niels Zijlstra (1122447 LK05)
103 Wimpe Thomas (2129693 LK05)
104 Yorick Simonis (2081295 LK07)
105 Alexander Berndsen (529540 LK07)
106 Dirk Brinker (45549 LK09)
107 Timo Hömig (993426 LK09)
108 Marc Rippe (744244 LK12)
109 N. Schade (1680468 LK14)
110 Vito Tchorz (1094890 LK15)
111 Klaus Kurzweil (197280 LK16)
112 Marcel Tavan (1505117 LK21)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Marcel Sanner
Tel: 02151/408276
Mobil: 01737085923

101 Marcel Sanner (569641 LK04)
102 Alexander Jäckel (414979 LK04)
103 Maximilian Belk (1091748 LK07)
104 Jens Köhler (963586 LK08)
105 Alexander Belk (1091750 LK10)
106 Volker Schulz (1709276 LK11)
107 Moritz Dörrenberg (1324937 LK13)
108 Andre Mathew (747749 LK13)
201 Sebastian Benski (1132635 LK14)
202 Kai Kordas (1978196 LK15)
203 Klaus Sauter (2230811 LK16)
204 Arne Ricken (1324974 LK19)
205 Frank Angenendt (751935 LK19)
206 Erik Reinberg (972290 LK23)
207 Axel Schuster (1754622 LK21)
208 Jens Niemeyer (965510 LK23)
209 Roman Franke (747725 LK22)
210 Daniel Albrecht (1978172 LK21)
211 Yorck Kuhlmann (2023118 LK23)
212 Matthias Koch (1484904 LK23)
213 Thorsten Haufs (1993124 LK23)
214 Lars Büth (53931 LK23)
215 Rene Osterwind (1146397 LK23)
216 Markus Soßalla (1993100 LK23)
217 Atilla Denizhan (2070042 LK23)
218 Maik Budke (2227861 LK23)
219 Uwe Grobusch (1934399 LK23)
220 Jochen Esch (2120379 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
SW:Volker Nick
Mobil: 0173/2503678
EMail: volkernick@t-online.de

MF:Benjamin Luck
101 Michael Hörsch (2028116 LK03)
102 Dmitri Sokolov (1622500 LK05)
103 Christoph Kiermeier (1020158 LK05)
104 Christian Eusterfeldhaus (1540208 LK06)
105 Thomas Nadilo (1821039 LK07)
106 Benjamin Luck (1059002 LK08)
107 Marcel Eusterfeldhaus (1540191 LK10)
108 Alexander Vangelista (1058990 LK10)
109 Mirko Czechleba (1941744 LK10)
110 Sebastian Faust (1076310 LK12)
111 Stefan Frye (1712822 LK13)
112 Hendrik de Jong (800867 LK14)
113 Jan Kestermann (1919593 LK21)

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Mathieu Rave
Tel: 0173/1922731
Mobil: 0173/1922731

101 Mathieu Rave (1630740 LK03)
102 Frank Weber (1764044 LK05)
103 Josh Diego (952035 LK06)
104 Stefan Jommersbach (1031041 LK06)
105 Jens Fischer (85785 LK07)
106 Marco Schneider (853586 LK07)
107 Sven Reuter (1167390 LK08)
108 Thomas Much (952023 LK09)
109 Marcel Gohmert (628037 LK10)
110 Lars Phillips (886701 LK11)
111 Rouven Hahn (1012678 LK17)
112 Markus Vogel (2196013 LK23)

ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA (5019)
SW:Jan Thomas
Mobil: 0176-51862652
EMail: j-T80@web.de

MF:Dominik Thomas
Mobil: 0176-53620592

101 Uwe Kaundinya (590850 LK01)
102 Martin Strogies (968950 LK01)
103 Philip Wallrafen (958542 LK03)
104 Dominik Thomas (830513 LK04)
105 Stefan Klemenz (1955834 LK05)
106 Kolja Riegels (714495 LK05)
107 Martin Schmuck (564485 LK05)
108 Jan-Peter Gehm (754985 LK07)
109 Julian Killewald (1473281 LK08)
110 Jan Thomas (830380 LK08)
111 Roland Engelhardt (1067928 LK08)
112 Hanno Wulf (2195483 LK08)
113 Lars Kokoscha (956405 LK09)
114 Alexander Schmidt (1090847 LK09)
115 Dennis Niermann (895441 LK10)
116 Sebastian Wendt (851644 LK10)
117 Cliff Müller-Trimbusch (1661255 LK10)
118 David Saul (2239991 LK23)
119 Sebastian Jung (1546259 LK23)
120 Felix von Noorden (480400 LK20)

TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 1887 e.V., TA (5077)
SW:Manfred Estermann
Mobil: 0172/9463215
EMail: manfredestermann@t-online.de

MF:Christian Mees
Tel: 0201-8398540
Mobil: 0173-9309185

101 Alexander Schweizer (1974099 LK06)
102 Bastian Keldenich (762921 LK10)
103 Markus Vollmer (891400 LK11)
104 Christian Mees (763056 LK12)
105 Thomas Kellermann (892312 LK12)
106 Martin Linde (757720 LK13)
201 Nikolaj Zander (1189300 LK13)
202 Dirk Haberkamp (645369 LK14)
203 Manuel Kreutzer (900102 LK15)
204 Sebastian Hanke (1820825 LK16)
205 Mathias Dostler (525790 LK16)
206 Christian Liebeskind (1918175 LK17)
301 Gregor Linde (680539 LK17)
302 Christian Ciurea (1762552 LK17)
303 Sven Jurczyk (752873 LK18)
304 Kamil Folta (2099251 LK19)
305 Daniel Terjung (752903 LK19)
306 Sebastian Dünnwald (1429309 LK19)
307 Christian Scheffer (752034 LK20)
308 Jan Scholten (2084168 LK22)
309 Andre Katzberg (2084181 LK23)
401 Marc Ewers (1467189 LK12) S
402 Dennis Großmann (1532613 LK17) S
403 Nico Eppinger (950191 LK22)
404 Stephan Kellermann (1071798 LK21)
405 Stefan Gottmann (1010013 LK23)
406 Marc Schlierkamp (1339497 LK22)
407 Sebastian Rödel (1777956 LK23)
408 Benjamin Bouillon (1906021 LK21)
409 Stefan Talaga (2081349 LK23)
410 Bertold Lübbe (1830235 LK23)
411 Christian Seibt (1830570 LK23)
412 Michael Mock (1873453 LK23)
413 Lars Lamar (1873374 LK23)
414 Tobias Grimm (2084119 LK23)
415 Rene Plum (2084120 LK23)
416 Benjamin Esche (2084156 LK23)
417 Markus Voss (2084144 LK23)