Namentliche Meldung für H30, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Marc Schmitz
101 Sven Stürze (514536 LK07)
102 Christian Rapp (659400 LK07)
103 Daniel Nießner (773505 LK09)
104 Simon Krutsch (1401907 LK10)
201 Dirk Nießner (664145 LK11)
202 Marc Schmitz (445400 LK11)
203 Nick Coenen (826261 LK11)
204 Michael Radoux (733003 LK13)
205 Oliver Höpken (785866 LK15)
206 Thomas Pangels (255948 LK16)
207 Yannick Peltzer (1204518 LK17)
208 Mike Hanke (2090788 LK17)
209 Falko Krutsch (1401919 LK18)
210 Thorben Marx (2089907 LK19)
211 Benjamin Nilges (897164 LK19)
212 Christian Bode (2030597 LK19)
213 Björn Bartheidel (1977738 LK20)
214 Boris Remmler (419837 LK23)
215 Tobby Weskamp (2090582 LK23)
216 Thomas Laermann (1010153 LK23)
217 Steffen Huppertz (1714200 LK23)
218 Sebastian Rings (897279 LK23)
219 Philipp Johnen (1204579 LK23)
220 Markus Buschhüter (2168121 LK23)

DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA (2014)
SW:Katja Bartscher
Mobil: 0172/2156322
EMail: tennis.preussen@gmail.com

MF:Sascha van Lackum
Mobil: 0163/5746291

101 Sascha van Lackum (994777 LK07)
102 Jens Kleinloh (883220 LK09)
103 Thilo Manshausen (435200 LK09)
104 Daniel Steffen (677826 LK10)
105 Markus Chmiela (1573998 LK11)
106 Werner Micus (1064265 LK11)
107 Dennis Neumann (1531633 LK13)
108 Christian Rausch (662252 LK13)
109 Thomas de Heuvel (1317684 LK15)
110 David Demers (994753 LK17)
111 Harald Spieker (887638 LK20)

Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. (3015)
SW:Bernd Stein
Mobil: 0177/3415771
EMail: bernd_stein@arcor.de

MF:Sebastian Kocks
Tel: 0221-82753518
Mobil: 0178-7192662

101 Tobias Hentze (949188 LK08)
102 Sebastian Kocks (863105 LK09)
103 Stefan Köster (1821672 LK11)
104 Markus Kirchberg (249015 LK12)
105 Markus Meise (1947242 LK12)
106 Michael Kocks (1202510 LK15)
107 Sebastian Gerlach (969898 LK17)
108 Martin Beinhauer (1996230 LK20)
109 Jan Lampe (1529699 LK20)
110 Lasse Kattenstroth (1108736 LK23)

Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V. (4058)
SW:Stefan Haase
Mobil: 0178/5106057
EMail: stefanh472@gmail.com

MF:Carsten Schallinatus
Mobil: 0178-7545214

101 Ronny Winking (1587699 LK07)
102 Carsten Schallinatus (738025 LK07)
103 Robert Goetze (829651 LK09)
104 Jan Bölling (1189177 LK11)
105 Fabian Lierhaus (834889 LK11)
106 Max Schaefer (1464255 LK12)
107 Thorsten Föller (846685 LK13)
108 Axel Funke (846673 LK13)
109 Markus Funke (988765 LK13)
110 Michael Recko (1892198 LK21)
111 Kai Brandes (2033732 LK23)

Tennis Club Ford Wülfrath e.V. (4076)
SW:Christian Huning
Mobil: 0151-28413606
EMail: chuning@web.de

MF:Christian Huning
Tel: 02058/898467
Mobil: 0151-28413606

101 Andre Gaisser (790000 LK08)
102 Sven Eichenmüller (646052 LK08)
103 Christian Huning (147148 LK09)
104 Tobias Utech (1138790 LK10)
105 Jonathan Winterberg (1164211 LK13)
106 Marcel Krosny (1090781 LK14)
107 Martin Berger (572421 LK16)
108 Marcel Gruss (486541 LK17)
109 Christian Ledwoch (1574190 LK19)
110 Fabian Biedebach (1236179 LK20)
111 Thomas Utech (2147476 LK23)

TC Heide Blau-Weiss Fuhlenbrock e.V. (5003)
SW:Marlies Steinhaus
Mobil: 0157/56314638
EMail: marlies.steinhaus@gmx.de

MF:Maik Trost
Tel: 02041/4628085
Mobil: 0175-5090270

101 Björn Vermöhlen (849467 LK05)
102 Matthias Hürter (849078 LK07)
103 Maik Trost (849182 LK09)
104 Alexander Glowacz (935931 LK09)
105 Stefan Müsken (910831 LK09)
106 Stefan Engels (1109029 LK11)
107 Norman Brehm (1483055 LK12)
108 Dennis Herbst (962971 LK13)
109 Niklas Geilich (1717959 LK13)
110 Jonas Schmidt (1251650 LK15)
111 Thomas Noll (833356 LK16)
112 Volker Wesselborg (794041 LK23)
113 Vassilios Katsamakidis (1010633 LK23)
114 Kevin Trost (751820 LK23)