Namentliche Meldung für H30, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Michel Rathmackers
Mobil: 0177 - 7518776

101 Thomas Bergmann (28739 LK04)
102 Michel Rathmackers (596024 LK05)
103 Nils Wefers (548029 LK06)
104 Gunther Schabio (1969146 LK06)
105 Simon Eichelberger (2081740 LK07)
106 Robbert De Zeeuw (2072476 LK08)
107 Thomas Kroppen (1758380 LK09)
108 Stephan Mayer (1841660 LK10)
109 Dr. Christian Lehmann (471434 LK12)
110 Roland Penner (748328 LK13)
111 Ralph Busse (51926 LK13)
112 Nils Güllmann (402114 LK13)
113 Axel Montforts (1262830 LK15)
114 Frederik Hegmanns (516077 LK19)
115 Till Wefers (606042 LK19)
116 Frank Thönes (1849566 LK19)
117 Julian Wefers (857105 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Felix Niemöller
Mobil: 01578/4463460
EMail: felix.niemoeller@web.de

MF:Yannic Rukes
Mobil: 01626082795

101 Frederik Hardt (842801 LK04)
102 Tomasz Bienkowski (1957417 LK06)
103 Tobias Hardt (842795 LK07)
104 Dirk Erdmann (834610 LK08)
105 Bruno Valkyser (1509652 LK09)
106 Janusz Wojsyk (1178258 LK10)
107 Yannic Rukes (715335 LK11)
108 Arsalan Ghadiripour (1404611 LK11)
109 Jörg Ache (1049999 LK11)
110 Henrique Da Silva (906530 LK17)
111 Dieter Prim (1610065 LK21)
112 Chris Derix (1196595 LK23)
113 Thomas Apeldorn (2201227 LK23)
114 Sebastian Jensch (2196463 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Sebastian Kersten
Mobil: 0162 1047915

101 Lody Teeuwsen (2228762 LK02)
102 Rene Dunzer (1051817 LK03)
103 Kai Gröger (1241965 LK03)
104 Arnd Grotstollen (496984 LK05)
105 Andrew Poole (600507 LK06)
106 Kai Güßbacher (114386 LK07)
107 Martin Schroers (1299487 LK08)
108 Christian Wiacker (733544 LK08)
109 Michael Marotta (929888 LK10)
110 Daniel Lopez Cano (1320348 LK10)
111 Sebastian Kersten (898648 LK11)
112 Kevin Nagat (1109110 LK11)
113 Nico Paulerberg (1118626 LK11)
114 David Kersten (1242027 LK11)
115 Michael Giese (102518 LK11)
116 Ralf Ortmann (661296 LK11)
117 Sven Capousek (898612 LK18)
118 Frank Fuchs (1872035 LK19)
119 Thorsten Zeunert (1242052 LK20)
120 Daniel Paul (792020 LK23)
121 Oliver Struchholz (985909 LK23)
122 Markus Mattheis (1827200 LK23)
123 Christian Hander (1608848 LK23)
124 Thorsten Arnst (2038651 LK20)
125 Sergej Dukart (1827170 LK22)
126 Dirk Langerbein (2145844 LK22)
127 Andreas Enge (2102997 LK23)
128 Andreas Grauel (1875619 LK23)

Angermunder TC e.V. (3001)
SW:Thomas Schnitzler
Mobil: 0172/2036421
EMail: sport@angermunder-tc.de

MF:Andreas Traumann
101 Nils Rodigast (1178738 LK08)
102 Daniel Wortmann (1748970 LK09)
103 Fabian Krüger (747737 LK11)
104 Dennis Samad (962740 LK12)
105 Andreas Traumann (988704 LK13)
106 Christoph Schröder (968997 LK14)
107 Joachim Rotering (1211432 LK17)
108 Christian Kläsener (1367110 LK17)
109 Wolfgang Pöpsel (1626875 LK18)
110 Tim-Bastian Tonner (968973 LK19)
111 Tobias Bergs (1065853 LK21)
112 Luis Gustavo West Offa (2161886 LK23)
113 Michael Neis (242745 LK23)
114 Curt Anderson (1055434 LK23)

TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. (3060)
SW:Daniel Stobinski
Mobil: 0177/5278123
EMail: d.stobinski@gmx.de

MF:Hendrik Möller
Mobil: 0178 7777950

101 Hendrik Möller (850780 LK06)
102 Philipp Laucht (1617527 LK08)
103 Jens Weihrauch (500392 LK11)
104 Marc du Mesnil (914174 LK11)
105 Adam Piekacz (2225580 LK11)
106 Philipp Habermann (1145253 LK13)
201 Martin Rudolf (837143 LK13)
202 Patrick Lieske (1008092 LK14)
203 Tobias Fleuter (1861773 LK15)
204 Matthias Wildschütz (961449 LK15)
205 Martin Wutz (1088610 LK15)
206 Sebastian Flüchter (961437 LK17)
207 Matthieu Samaran (1942451 LK18)
208 Lars Kuppe (1300090 LK18)
209 Philip Neiseke (914228 LK19)
210 Marc Kunnen (571921 LK19)
211 Dennis Lieske (837209 LK20)
212 Philipp Fischer (1199080 LK20)
213 Daniel Hammerich (1964355 LK23)
301 Gregor Zawistowski (914253 LK16) S
302 Kai Henckel (1933516 LK19) S
303 David Lehmann (1127482 LK20)
304 Daniel Stobinski (1982035 LK23)
305 Martin Vieten (1986107 LK22)
306 Alexander Mayer (2119330 LK23)
307 Muamer Cuhara (1987100 LK22)
308 Jörn Kuppe (1127470 LK23)
309 Ertan Isen (2074692 LK23)
310 Torsten Glawion (1749638 LK23)
311 Michael Müller (555150 LK23)
312 Sascha Heuer (2124294 LK23)

Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V. (4028)
SW:Andreas Buchmüller
Mobil: 01575 4804266
EMail: andy.buchmueller@tc-ohligs-1914.de

MF:Tobias Ebbinghaus
Mobil: 01714566137

101 Lars Thimm (1231960 LK05)
102 Jonas Beyer (831608 LK08)
103 Jan Mertens (1386670 LK08)
104 Tobias Ebbinghaus (525972 LK09)
105 Tomas Duga (1178052 LK10)
106 Jörg Schröer (1433350 LK10)
107 Frank Küper (199380 LK11)
108 Thomas Löcher (593631 LK12)
109 Jörg Danne (1968269 LK12)
110 Tim Vermeegen (363044 LK14)
111 Alexander Marx (1034522 LK15)
112 Christoph Löcher (593618 LK16)
113 Marc Bährens (487119 LK19)
114 Michael Schmidt-König (1576392 LK23)

Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V. (5046)
SW:Mark Ebbeken
Mobil: 0173-7224668
EMail: markebbeken@aol.com

MF:Volker Balke
Tel: 0170 1835339

201 Philipp Buhl (49869 LK07)
202 Sebastian Pothmann (1218888 LK08)
203 Daniel Müller (1342230 LK08)
204 Niko Gahlmann (767049 LK08)
205 Michael Höhl (1386475 LK08)
206 Conrad Loef (1917729 LK09)
207 Stefan Schmidt (1500429 LK09)
208 Guido Herden (132172 LK10)
209 Jan-Nicolas Kuhl (764140 LK11)
210 Dirk Labotzke (1701873 LK11)
211 Sven Flensberg (87474 LK11)
212 Thorsten Voß (1442235 LK11)
213 Volker Balke (1604030 LK12)
214 Gregor Keldenich (567036 LK12)
215 Sven Tümmers (565465 LK12)
216 Rainer Schulz (472463 LK13)
217 Christian Richard (658327 LK14)
218 Sven Nostheide (830320 LK14)
219 Mark Ebbeken (567012 LK14)
220 Marc Decker (473273 LK14)
221 Christian Schmidt (1442247 LK17)
222 Kristian Von der Stein (1905089 LK18)
223 Michael Ferber (851930 LK23)
224 Randolph Kricke (456524 LK23)