Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Oedt 1955 e.V. (1007)
SW:Thomas Kroppen
Mobil: 0163/7767878
EMail: thomaskroppen@gmx.de

MF:Bernd Schumacher
Mobil: 01775913000

101 Daniel Halcour (1795697 LK16)
102 Peter Wünsch (1674006 LK19)
103 Bernd Schumacher (613824 LK21)
104 Dominik Halcour (1795703 LK23)
105 Jan-Hendrik Bahr (2025280 LK22)
106 Axel Fischer (1893762 LK23)
201 Werner Bahnen (17410 LK15) S
202 Rainer Windbergs (1550408 LK20)
203 Jürgen Ginders (1550421 LK21)
204 Dirk Heinecke (584794 LK23)
205 Dirk Pricken (584769 LK21)
206 Mark Peiffer (2062008 LK21)
207 Markus Wilden (1921198 LK22)
208 Dirk Jentjens (1921174 LK22)
209 Michael Klingenberg (2078790 LK21)
210 Heiner Manten (1795715 LK22)
211 Sven Döhmen (2078806 LK22)
212 Swen Pichenet (1921186 LK22)
213 Frank Hasters (873871 LK23)
214 Denis Brüggemann (2138967 LK23)
215 Thomas Gladki (2138980 LK23)
216 Matthias Schüttler (2149291 LK23)
217 Andreas Küppers (2078776 LK23)
218 Winfried Poetsch (1455618 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. (1009)
SW:Tim Holtkamp
Mobil: 0177/4328242
EMail: tim.holtkamp@web.de

MF:Norman Bohn
Tel: 02183/416685

101 Tim Holtkamp (1331693 LK11)
102 Dirk Lehner (2081131 LK12)
103 Lars Baumann (1968919 LK13)
104 Christoph Lesinski (208427 LK13)
105 Roger Russ (289789 LK14)
106 Norman Bohn (477424 LK17)
201 Marcus Lang (2025401 LK10) S
202 Thomas Leibold (570874 LK12) S
203 Sebastian Olszok (1945105 LK13) S
204 Florian Rohde (1248522 LK16) S
205 Wolfgang Weber (602346 LK17)
206 Thomas Bensch (836497 LK18)
301 Jens Wilmsen (382830 LK18)
302 Helmar Böcking (1746844 LK21)
303 Roberto Wirtz (1945166 LK20)
304 Sebastian Büll (1173820 LK22)
305 Daniel Thieltges (563791 LK22)
306 Rolf Zillmer (2035583 LK23)
307 Paul-Josef Hochhausen (1325073 LK23)
308 Thomas Lemke (778199 LK23)
309 Thomas Kloft (2010859 LK23)
310 Josef Jansen (2010884 LK23)
311 Samer Siawash (2190552 LK23)
312 Carsten Wilmsen (2010926 LK23)
313 Jose Pedro Reichert (2172677 LK23)
314 René Wagner (2056975 LK23)
315 Ingo Esser (570850 LK23)
316 Stavros Sakaris (417970 LK23)
317 Robin Kloße (411991 LK23)
318 Sascha Schloßmacher (2035560 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Oliver Fimmers
Mobil: 01735345700

101 Sascha Klör (838962 LK01)
102 Burkhard Lange (1381623 LK10)
103 Axel Beetz (436434 LK10)
104 Patrick Ploenes (1671170 LK14)
105 Christoph Borgmann (1237135 LK14)
106 Tim Bellen (662458 LK15)
107 Peer Kesper (445277 LK15)
108 Gerrit Buddenberg (1644233 LK16)
109 Christoph Ploenes (265653 LK18)
110 Harald Kam (1449394 LK18)
111 Axel Dicken (64675 LK19)
112 Oliver Fimmers (1496049 LK23)
113 Christoph Becker (1449400 LK23)
114 Johannes Furth (1249241 LK23)
115 Ralf Werres (377424 LK23)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Stefan Spiertz
Mobil: 0176 64265620

101 Tobias Peschkes (445472 LK04)
102 Wolfgang Grubelnig (598641 LK13)
103 Marco Geyr (449532 LK14)
104 Ingo Böhner (1075317 LK14)
105 Christian Börkel (1028492 LK14)
106 Jochen Marx (445460 LK15)
201 Simon Schmidt (1792120 LK16)
202 Stefan Spiertz (1530112 LK16)
203 Tim von Pidoll (903358 LK18)
204 Tim Gnielka (1791370 LK18)
205 Frank Lüder (2056859 LK19)
206 Kim Lietsch (1075329 LK20)
207 Kai Schotten (1992790 LK21)
208 Rainer Bocktenk (1134073 LK23)
209 Björn Schiffer (802049 LK23)
210 Christoph Karapantos (1992600 LK23)
211 Michael Birke (1992673 LK23)
212 Alexander Geyr (2157202 LK22)
213 Stefan Schult (2199592 LK23)
214 Marcel Gadau (2117058 LK23)
215 Thomas Halemba (659654 LK23)

Hochneukircher TC e.V. (1117)
SW:Holm Sinagowitz
Mobil: 01797055343
EMail: holm.sinagowitz@gmx.de

MF:Markus Beek
Tel: 02166/553182
Mobil: 0173/5327039

101 Holm Sinagowitz (445113 LK10)
102 Max Klöters (736909 LK14)
103 Hermann-Josef Küppers (1205122 LK16)
104 Olaf Thyssen (890625 LK17)
105 Michael Gruschka (1056578 LK19)
106 Sven Sieben (1056566 LK19)
201 Markus Beek (1056580 LK23)
202 Achim Wolters (2141504 LK23)
203 Mike Zander (1765711 LK23)
204 Tim Krahwinkel (736880 LK23)
205 Martin Pfeiffer (1057352 LK23)
206 Marco van Luyk (901684 LK23)
207 Antonnio Diviccaro (2141437 LK23)
208 Werner Kaiser (2141449 LK23)
209 Gerd Klöters (177460 LK21)
210 Sascha Horvath (2141486 LK23)
211 Daniel Hoerschelmann (2074345 LK23)
212 Frederic Giese (2141498 LK23)
213 Christian Heinen (2141528 LK23)
214 Vito Diviccaro (2141425 LK23)
215 Wilfried Heinen (1486974 LK23)
216 Manfred Wexel (2141450 LK23)
217 Tom Seufert (2141474 LK23)
218 Uwe Sinagowitz (330214 LK23)
219 Reiner Kirfel (1765735 LK23)
220 Gerd Kowalski (1765747 LK23)
221 Dirk Jüngst (2232662 LK23)
222 Marius Windhorst (2141516 LK23)
223 Christian Schopphoven (2073626 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Björn Bremges
Tel: 02163/47588
Mobil: 0173/2624879

101 Mario Hilscher (1817395 LK08)
102 Stefan Schmitz (1772727 LK09)
103 Andreas Joosten (425825 LK10)
104 Björn Bremges (804230 LK11)
105 Matthias Schulze (936625 LK11)
106 Emile Schlicher (638997 LK11)
107 Kai Lange (1854598 LK11)
108 Joachim Driessen (416745 LK11)
109 Andre Reiners (564886 LK11)
110 Lutz Nepomuck (1922208 LK12)
111 Rene Kriegers (593539 LK13)
112 Christoph Driessen (596619 LK13)
113 Heinz-Gerd Spickenbaum (1097295 LK15)
114 Ralf Jans (507441 LK15)
115 Oliver Terporten (416630 LK19)
116 Dorian Golla (1795892 LK19)
117 Felice Scaringella (1422390 LK20)
118 Michael Schmitt (1915423 LK20)
119 Florian Krätzschmar (1036634 LK20)
120 Christian Mevissen (739145 LK22)
121 Andre Thomas (2220866 LK23)
122 Huug Lamberts (2196888 LK23)

Tennis-Club Venn e.V. (1168)
SW:Klaus Mühlen
Mobil: 0171/7482071
EMail: klaus.muehlen@gmx.de

MF:Dieter Schmitz
Tel: 02161/51671
Mobil: 0172/5333354

101 Michael Spenst (2024986 LK12)
102 Dennis Friedrich (2036873 LK13)
103 Klaus Mühlen (847458 LK13)
104 Björn Sueck (1927863 LK14)
105 Dieter Schmitz (1592841 LK14)
106 Christoph Landen (1778833 LK15)
107 Daniel Keutmann (1893531 LK21)
108 Dirk Johann (1205146 LK20)
109 Markus Lübertz (1893543 LK22)
110 Volker Mevissen (1593936 LK23)
201 Günter Giffels (2025231 LK17) S
202 Tim Lassonczyk (2080850 LK18) S
203 Olivier Schaulandt (847483 LK19) S
204 Achim von Dühren (903164 LK22)
205 Robert Erbers (901751 LK23)
206 Maurice Cremer (1205158 LK23)
207 Achim Brühl (2080916 LK23)
208 Peter Boox (1093691 LK23)
209 Philipp Liedgens (2080904 LK23)
210 Jan Silanoglu (2197881 LK23)
211 Andreas Bihn (2080874 LK23)
212 Bernd Groterhorst (2197870 LK23)
213 Andre Palm (1592830 LK20)

VSF Amern 1910 e.V. (1177)
SW:Holger Terhaag
Mobil: 0163/7206571

MF:Ingmar Phlipsen
Mobil: 01577/1714310

101 Ingmar Phlipsen (979557 LK10)
102 Alexander Nietsch (576244 LK13)
103 Peter Wolff (1086601 LK14)
104 Jörg Steyvers (681623 LK15)
105 Holger Terhaag (700060 LK15)
106 Mark Seifert (928562 LK18)
107 Jochen Bischofs (1808217 LK19)
108 Thomas Dorsch (564904 LK19)
109 Uwe Roosen (700071 LK19)
110 Thomas Passers (700083 LK22)
111 Christian Neuenhaus (638821 LK21)
112 Ulrich Heyer (681568 LK20)
113 Wolfgang Jäger (1086613 LK23)
114 Frank Schlabbers (2082573 LK23)
115 Marcel Johnen (1817206 LK23)
116 Thorsten Moll (928586 LK20)
117 Christoph Moll (928574 LK20)
118 Arne Phlipsen (1043390 LK21)
119 Christian Siegers (969850 LK21)
120 Lars Rosendahl (790485 LK22)
121 Frederik Quade (979545 LK21)
122 Bastian Borg (1953448 LK23)