Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK A, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Christoph Borgmann
Mobil: 01726292320

101 Patrick Ploenes (1671170 LK14)
102 Christoph Borgmann (1237135 LK14)
103 Tim Bellen (662458 LK15)
104 Peer Kesper (445277 LK15)
105 Gerrit Buddenberg (1644233 LK16)
106 Christoph Ploenes (265653 LK18)
107 Harald Kam (1449394 LK18)
108 Axel Dicken (64675 LK19)
109 Oliver Fimmers (1496049 LK23)
110 Christoph Becker (1449400 LK23)
111 Johannes Furth (1249241 LK23)

TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. (1061)
SW:Tobias Hassenjürgen
Mobil: 0178/8344040
EMail: tobi300480@web.de

MF:Tobias Adelfang
Mobil: 0170-4763515

201 Phillip Berns (800107 LK09)
202 Mirko May (224216 LK10)
203 Tobias Hassenjürgen (842291 LK10)
204 Jens Brückner (506734 LK11)
205 Raphael Hofmann (614658 LK12)
206 Marco Heger (1586282 LK13)
207 Frank Glöckler (104177 LK14)
208 Volker Pesch (989769 LK14)
209 Tobias Adelfang (1648445 LK16)
210 Mario Dettmar (1874111 LK18)
211 Dominik Reinecke (1586294 LK20)
212 Timo Krombach (662628 LK20)
213 Daniel Adelfang (1648457 LK23)
214 Jan-Willem Dorreman (2188296 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Erich Czerny
Mobil: 0177/4204370
EMail: erichczerny@me.com

MF:Volker Hermanns
Mobil: 015127529265

101 Michael Dünnewald (917965 LK14)
102 Oliver Schoofs (657748 LK16)
103 Frederick Spoor (880670 LK16)
104 Till Joachim (1917640 LK17)
105 Michael Kölzer (694198 LK20)
106 Volker Hermanns (1145678 LK20)
107 Stephan Westermann (977184 LK23)

Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)
SW:Guido Winzig
Mobil: 01782513237
EMail: winzig@bwgonline.de

MF:Stefan Padberg
Tel: 02154/70937
Mobil: 0172/8268218

101 Davy Sels (2114835 LK07)
102 Dominik Kaufhold (2114847 LK07)
103 Alex Mc Cann (1764688 LK07)
104 Stefan Padberg (835341 LK07)
105 Markus Jentgens (1338699 LK08)
106 Frank van Gerven (1736280 LK11)
107 Bastian Goldschmidt (752654 LK12)
108 Daniel Miersch (465689 LK13)
109 Julian Jung (2029601 LK14)
110 Thomas Bonus (449064 LK14)
111 René Blume (996221 LK16)
112 Marcel Jacobs (1736292 LK19)
113 Uwe Zöllner (1184969 LK19)
114 Michael Gottschalk (106777 LK23)
115 Sien Friesen (2109074 LK23)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Simon Schmidt
Tel: 02166-5552756
Mobil: 0151 58577561

101 Marco Geyr (449532 LK14)
102 Ingo Böhner (1075317 LK14)
103 Christian Börkel (1028492 LK14)
104 Jochen Marx (445460 LK15)
105 Simon Schmidt (1792120 LK16)
106 Stefan Spiertz (1530112 LK16)
107 Tim von Pidoll (903358 LK18)
108 Tim Gnielka (1791370 LK18)
109 Frank Lüder (2056859 LK19)
110 Kim Lietsch (1075329 LK20)
111 Kai Schotten (1992790 LK21)
112 Alexander Geyr (2157202 LK22)
113 Rainer Bocktenk (1134073 LK23)
114 Björn Schiffer (802049 LK23)
115 Michael Birke (1992673 LK23)
116 Christoph Karapantos (1992600 LK23)
117 Marcel Gadau (2117058 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Christian Weigang
Tel: 02151 - 541818
Mobil: 0176/43120680

101 Tim Erpel (1969195 LK08)
102 Christian Weigang (792457 LK09)
103 Steffen Meißner (1744501 LK12)
104 Christian Zwiener (2193978 LK12)
105 Marc-Tobias Preuß (802918 LK14)
106 Thorsten Vetterkind (1751803 LK14)
107 Till van Treeck (792445 LK15)
108 Stefan Schwenzfeier (2193980 LK15)
109 Sven Greifzu (1081998 LK20)
110 Boris Müller (728007 LK23)
111 Alexander Schmid (2181101 LK23)
112 Andreas Flock (2171971 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Björn Bremges
Tel: 02163/47588
Mobil: 0173/2624879

101 Björn Bremges (804230 LK11)
102 Matthias Schulze (936625 LK11)
103 Lutz Nepomuck (1922208 LK12)
104 Rene Kriegers (593539 LK13)
105 Felice Scaringella (1422390 LK20)
106 Michael Schmitt (1915423 LK20)
107 Florian Krätzschmar (1036634 LK20)
108 Marlon Kraft (1013312 LK22)
109 Christian Mevissen (739145 LK22)

TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. (1146)
SW:Kristian Best
EMail: klan-best@t-online.de

MF:Stefan Hommel
Mobil: 00491737261095

101 Mike Giezenaar (1797827 LK10)
102 Stefan Hommel (780108 LK11)
103 Thomas Ricken (510830 LK12)
104 Mirco Brendgen (1624891 LK13)
105 Pascal Schnabel (1742000 LK16)
106 Michael Huisman (1960740 LK16)
107 Ismet Erkis (1934442 LK16)
108 Carsten Brammen (408220 LK17)
109 Juan Alfaro Bernaldo de Quiros (1967265 LK18)
110 Jörn Henning Baum (1566891 LK18)
111 Kristian Best (935104 LK19)
112 Roman Keuthen (455209 LK20)
113 René Gichtbrock (1383437 LK20)
114 Sami Lipovica-Grabbe (1914583 LK22)
115 Henrik Scholten (1817218 LK23)
116 Harald Voepel (2019139 LK23)
117 Klaus Helmus (2075702 LK23)
118 Andreas Koch (1597802 LK23)
119 Mike Beyer (1826955 LK23)