Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. (2007)
SW:Bernhard Bartsch
Mobil: 0176/43897605
EMail: Dr.B.Bartsch@t-online.de

MF:Marco Müller Ter Jung
Tel: 02064/4564684
Mobil: 0171/4565222

101 Christian Pruß (1187594 LK12)
102 Kim Thomas Lönegren (518177 LK13)
103 David Hoffmann (905628 LK13)
104 Thorsten Dislich (1147250 LK13)
105 Marco Müller Ter Jung (905641 LK16)
106 Marc Schulz-Menningmann (905677 LK19)
107 Mirko Guerndt (1360231 LK20)
108 Nils Heine (963811 LK22)
109 Dennis Bugislaus (1854896 LK22)
110 Felix Kahleyß (2221500 LK23)
111 Stephan Ost (1308683 LK23)
112 Mario Schober (773141 LK23)
113 Heiko Borchert (2081362 LK23)
114 Markus Steffenhagen (2187577 LK23)
115 Helge Berndt (2188302 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Niklas Gehling
Tel: 0176-23329103

101 Frank Otto (1700492 LK08)
102 Jörg Wiegard (1503170 LK16)
103 Rouven Berg (494008 LK17)
104 Dino Rühlemann (856873 LK19)
105 Andreas Einig (1061707 LK20)
106 Niklas Gehling (1237561 LK20)
107 Christoph Gehling (1277959 LK21)
108 Christoph Miosczka (1147857 LK21)
109 Carsten Fröhlich (423889 LK23)
110 André Peelen (1689186 LK22)
111 Anatol Sostmann (1778330 LK23)
112 Ingo Lora (2031851 LK21)
113 Marcus Lora (2031863 LK23)
114 Florian Hagedorn (1147845 LK23)
115 Sebastian Hagedorn (910909 LK23)
116 Jochen Röder (1147870 LK23)
117 Christian Reselski (1715847 LK23)
118 Florian Miosczka (910843 LK23)
119 Markus Lauschner (2245401 LK23)

Meidericher TC 03 e.V. (2017)
SW:Constanze Reintjes
Mobil: 0172-6735911
EMail: c.reintjes@meidericher-tennis-club.de

MF:Ralf Elbert
Tel: 0203/9316467
Mobil: 0177/2603107

101 Christoph Hartz (122954 LK05)
102 Lars Manthei (423208 LK07)
103 Arnd Zappe (391656 LK07)
104 Sven Alicki (984516 LK13)
105 Ralf Elbert (1078185 LK14)
106 Dirk Dehnen (1802422 LK14)
107 Sebastian Minhorst (1515159 LK18)
108 Daniel Krieger (742892 LK22)
109 Marcel Häusler (1163966 LK22)
110 Daniel Braun (1991188 LK22)
111 Andre Hahn (1515160 LK22)
112 Marc Rhode (2233459 LK23)
113 Matthias Leitis (2181083 LK23)
114 Volker Nickel (2181605 LK23)
115 Karsten Scherwinsky (2233447 LK23)
116 Mümatz Sertdemir (1739621 LK23)
117 Markus Seele (636319 LK23)

Post SV Blau-Weiß Duisburg e.V. (2018)
SW:Winfried Siebenmorgen
Mobil: 0170/5855435
EMail: w-siebenmorgen@t-online.de

MF:Heinz-Jürgen Zabel
Mobil: 0163/3599563

101 Thomas Hanke (1189591 LK18)
102 Dietmar Richter (1143591 LK18)
103 Dieter Werner (1393856 LK21)
104 Klaus-Dieter Schnitzler (1885133 LK21)
105 Heinz-Jürgen Zabel (1143669 LK22)
106 Michael Jansen (2074990 LK23)
107 Oliver Grefkes (1571679 LK23)
108 Thomas Peters (583078 LK23)
109 Norbert Krämer (1611100 LK23)
110 Kai-Uwe Otto (1782113 LK23)
111 Thomas Hückels (2220659 LK23)
112 Uwe Rademacher (1884992 LK23)
113 Michail Gavrilidis (2075027 LK23)
114 Lars Otto (1782083 LK23)
115 Marcus Budzynski (1989431 LK23)
116 Emin Varol (1509962 LK23)
117 Ralf Groß (1957480 LK23)

Tennis-Club Duisburg-Süd e.V. (2022)
SW:Burkhardt Dinglinger
Mobil: 015229876220
EMail: dinglinger@gmx.de

MF:Andreas Eickel
Mobil: 0163-6086622

101 Sven Fässler (600878 LK08)
102 Thomas Harig (2020816 LK16)
103 Maik Jekubczik (1630908 LK16)
104 Thomas Starsetzki (336966 LK18)
105 Benjamin Sommer (1503868 LK19)
106 Andreas Eickel (985892 LK19)
107 Matthias Bleckmann (2020828 LK21)
108 Benjamin Martel (927922 LK23)
109 Alexander Metten (2154122 LK23)
110 Markus Haesters (1414094 LK23)
111 Maximilian Benger (2141024 LK23)
112 Lutz Wittmann (2141097 LK23)
113 Christoph Issel (2141048 LK23)
114 Marc Schampera (2141050 LK23)
115 Alexander Issel (2141036 LK23)
116 Johannes Benger (2141012 LK23)
117 Frederic Winters (2141061 LK23)
118 Artur Richau (2220829 LK23)
119 Martin Röttinger (2220817 LK23)

TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. (2025)
SW:Philipp Schneider
Mobil: 01578-2873651
EMail: philipp_schneider84@hotmail.com

MF:Philipp Schneider
Tel: 020393481242
Mobil: 01578-2873651

201 Christian Küsters (2049557 LK15)
202 Stephan Nowak (1533654 LK18)
203 Marian Zielinski (1043547 LK19)
204 Sven Rodewald (1682880 LK20)
205 Michael Ziemann (1028467 LK23)
206 Christian Missner (1041320 LK23)
207 Philipp Schneider (1182171 LK20)
208 Marc Laufkötter (1410568 LK23)
209 Jens Schepers (2154602 LK23)
210 Andreas Denninghoff (1377954 LK21)
211 Gerrit Reims (1947047 LK23)
212 Sebastian Stradmann (2225554 LK23)
213 Robert Wille (1123002 LK23)
214 Fabian Auer (2225591 LK23)
215 Martin Schild (2230331 LK23)
216 Friedhelm Rayczik (1895163 LK23)
217 Mario Haas (2054024 LK23)
218 Mark Leyendecker (2235390 LK23)
219 Sascha Papewalis (2235729 LK23)
220 Lars Lenser (2235730 LK23)

Turnerschaft Rahm 06 e.V., TA (2026)
SW:Dominik Vowinkel
EMail: dodovo@freenet.de

MF:Matthias Huth
Mobil: 01777931067

101 Thorsten Brune (1184064 LK12)
102 Nils Schentke (1027190 LK13)
103 Thomas Geitzenauer (99548 LK18)
104 Johannes Lakenbrink (979879 LK20)
105 Matthias Huth (979880 LK20)
106 Mirko Mnikoleiski (1298847 LK20)
107 Stefan Götz (1298823 LK21)
108 Stefan Groß (2182518 LK23)
109 Mario Mnikoleiski (1142422 LK23)
110 Alexander Hinz (2140986 LK23)
111 Dennis Reblin (2127416 LK23)
112 Tobias Gras (2239360 LK23)
113 Stefan Lohmann (1137270 LK21)

Dümptener TV 1885 e.V., TA (2033)
SW:Friedrich-Klaus Rühl
Mobil: 0157/32543140
EMail: fkruehl@web.de

MF:Jörn Wach
Mobil: 0177/6740507

101 Michael Schreiber (922377 LK14)
102 Christian Gross (939717 LK16)
103 Sebastian Müller (1302620 LK18)
104 Jörn Wach (1302668 LK18)
105 Thorsten Kowalski (736569 LK20)
106 Steve Blady (971133 LK21)
107 Niklas Reuter (1313540 LK21)
108 Jens Paschke (1302632 LK23)
109 Marcel Laudien (1302607 LK23)
110 Christian Hartmann (962375 LK23)

DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V., TA (2039)
SW:Markus Rohel
Mobil: 0175/1673724
EMail: m.rohel@t-online.de

MF:Marco Blumberg
Mobil: 0179/7418566

101 Sören Schoof (1200290 LK13)
102 Marco Blumberg (966599 LK14)
103 Sebastian Habrechtsmeier (966587 LK14)
104 Chris-Stephan Heithausen (1371897 LK15)
105 Torben Schoof (1360358 LK16)
106 Lars Wolthaus (994790 LK16)
107 Christoph Schneider (1339539 LK19)
108 Daniel Braam (1097404 LK19)
109 Stefan Kraus (1431985 LK21)
110 Stephan Spirres (1097441 LK22)
111 Peter Funck (1432096 LK21)
112 Hendrik Teuffer (1320749 LK23)
113 Christian Heinen (1491520 LK22)
114 Florian Fey (1822500 LK23)
115 Kai Burgchartz (1053061 LK23)
116 Jens Ueberall (2135700 LK23)
117 Markus Rohel (1630829 LK23)