Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK A, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. (1035)
SW:Thomas Genzel
Mobil: 0151/10729559
EMail: thomas@genzelkr.de

MF:Malte Müller
Mobil: 01736589348

101 Bastian Imig (151046 LK09)
102 Jörg Lutterbeck (216364 LK11)
103 Malte Müller (991764 LK12)
104 Tobias Krämer (193753 LK12)
105 Christian Zelle (392312 LK13)
106 Marc Strucks (1062724 LK13)
107 Karsten Krippner (191872 LK14)
108 Kai Oberschmidt (2089695 LK14)
109 Hans-Joachim Soldan (1901813 LK14)
110 Ralf Hellenbroich (129040 LK15)
111 Sebastian Fabel (1804728 LK16)
112 Mathias Steffen (585373 LK16)
113 Philipp-Kai Steffen (936261 LK21)
114 Benjamin Kämper (991831 LK22)
115 Sebastian Löwer (1038126 LK20)
116 Benjamin Schirbach (806808 LK20)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Sascha Hermann
Tel: 017693196416

101 Tim Stuber (2046428 LK13)
102 Christian Schmidt (1845421 LK14)
103 Sascha Hermann (1569788 LK17)
104 Helmut Schülling (943174 LK17)
201 Stefan Maybaum (2011578 LK17)
202 Sven Böllerschen (2011554 LK18)
203 Nils Rasel (461234 LK19)
204 Oliver Buhl (1491830 LK19)
205 Asmir Halilovic (2192410 LK20)
206 Andreas Zachcial (467133 LK20)
207 Ronny Petrick (1892964 LK21)
208 Sebastian Schrammeck (2071253 LK22)
209 Lars Puschmann (1404593 LK23)
210 Ralf Kersten (1726640 LK23)
211 Michael Rygas (2011657 LK23)
212 Marcel Luthe (1882855 LK23)
213 Volker Linßen (2121839 LK23)
214 Moritz van der Hoven (1216648 LK23)
215 Ralf Lehmann (1921150 LK23)
216 Markus Pehmöller (1640859 LK23)
217 Ralf Hammerath (1781467 LK23)
218 Peter Cleve (2101014 LK23)
219 Mario Franzen (2169095 LK23)

TC Xanten e.V. (1104)
SW:Rafael Becker
Mobil: 0178-5137825
EMail: rabe@tele2.de

MF:Markus van Wesel
Tel: 02801/7009248
Mobil: 0151/16716168

101 Marcel Zachow (914046 LK09)
102 Steffen Hoffmann (1545152 LK11)
103 Christian Scheffers (716601 LK14)
104 Michael Schmithuisen (812183 LK14)
105 Markus van Wesel (458661 LK15)
106 Henning Cleven (557821 LK15)
107 Martin van Wesel (596279 LK15)
108 Patrick Schroers (1264928 LK16)
109 Felix Roggendorf (969485 LK16)
110 Marcus Stolz (1547471 LK17)
111 Sebastian Stöckmann (335072 LK19)
112 Gernot Cleven (563420 LK20)
113 Steffen Buchmann (1013373 LK20)
114 Thorsten Overländer (938567 LK21)
115 Axel Roghmanns (505195 LK21)
116 Mike Schürmann (1013361 LK22)
117 Hendrik Buchmann (773232 LK23)
118 Marc Sokolowski (2111240 LK23)
119 Thorsten Raab (1264930 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730

201 Andre Ehrhardt (1563476 LK11)
202 Daniel Schunk (635777 LK14)
203 Christian Andre (526307 LK15)
204 Jens Meschede (1244693 LK15)
205 Heiko Schilling (670443 LK16)
206 Christian Höfken (465800 LK16)
207 Oliver Sturzmann (1771693 LK18)
208 Daniel Kremer (994900 LK19)
209 Marco Wittkowski (931627 LK22)
210 Sebastian Bleichert (2187413 LK22)
211 Dennis Düngen (875960 LK22)
212 Christian Sabolcec (1807160 LK23)
213 Nils Lieber (2063165 LK23)

TC Sevelen 1980 e.V. (1133)
SW:Natalie Hollas
Mobil: 0172/5177764
EMail: schnixx13@web.de

MF:Stefan Klebedanz
Mobil: 0173-9006815

101 Martin Rörthmans (839279 LK11)
102 David Leurs (446348 LK16)
103 Roland Bartsch (1991942 LK18)
104 Thomas Rohde (899367 LK19)
105 Chris Gerards (649557 LK21)
106 Andre Engelskirchen (446105 LK22)
107 Stefan Klebedanz (2023040 LK22)
108 Holger Schmitz (477230 LK21)
109 Jens Friedrich (528286 LK23)
110 Philipp Brüx (1745876 LK23)
111 Patrick Brach (2176531 LK23)
112 Julian Wählen (582906 LK23)
113 Henning Soppe (633264 LK23)
114 Johannes Immerath (2197054 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Roland Gerarts
Mobil: 015168118351

101 Roland Gerarts (1758032 LK10)
102 Björn Schlösser (1583440 LK10)
103 Michael Rieck (885721 LK10)
104 Audy Mohabiersing (1202110 LK11)
105 Stefan Gerarts (1758020 LK13)
106 Franco Lettieri (1969651 LK13)
107 Christian Zoch (828830 LK16)
108 Christoph Zrenner (543779 LK19)
109 Tobias Reppahn (1970586 LK20)
110 Frank Lommel (1500648 LK20)
111 Gregor Riske (1893750 LK21)
112 Thomas Kühnen (2187012 LK21)
113 Matthias Peters (828956 LK22)

TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA (1157)
SW:Peter Kühnen
Mobil: 0163-1416049
EMail: peter.kuehnen@arcor.de

MF:Robert Krohn
Mobil: 0172/5817600

101 Carsten Czechau (775770 LK06)
102 Marcel Lenßen (207401 LK09)
103 Jerome Lenßen (410652 LK10)
104 Christian Müllers (503332 LK13)
105 Vojtech Hoftych (1047280 LK14)
106 Kolja Richter (1783130 LK15)
107 Robert Krohn (651230 LK15)
108 Dominik Gabriel (1262002 LK15)
109 Marcel Klümpen (575720 LK16)
110 Roger Homan (2025024 LK19)
111 Peter Dammer (674746 LK22)
112 Thomas Boehm (530920 LK22)
113 Phillip Hammans (1717133 LK23)
114 Christian Camps (674680 LK21)
115 Marc Kückemanns (640141 LK23)
116 Christian Leo (1551267 LK21)
117 Alexander Krienen (1427490 LK23)
118 Erik Radmacher (1498514 LK22)
119 Lars Schleibach (1911430 LK23)
120 Kai Gietmann (775691 LK23)
121 Andreas Küppers (1814310 LK23)