Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V. (2001)
SW:Thomas Hegmann
Mobil: 0171-6427465

MF:Sascha Mermann
Mobil: 0175-5752129

201 Dominik de Ruiter (859473 LK13)
202 Brahim Fardouss (1537003 LK13)
203 Dominik Just (1014407 LK13)
204 Olaf Bielefeld (1058472 LK14)
205 Sebastian Bauhaus (1143360 LK15)
206 Frank Lednig (1069743 LK15)
207 Michael Hemmers (792627 LK18)
208 Neno Pajic (1892939 LK18)
209 Olaf Ewald (80670 LK19)
210 Hendrik Hoffs (968134 LK22)
211 Christian Felix (968122 LK23)
212 Christoph Eiff von (1346933 LK23)
213 Markus Lobner (985533 LK23)
214 Hendrik Schulze-Buxloh (1892940 LK23)
215 Cornelius Knorre (1997210 LK20)
216 Stefan Meinartz (1997221 LK22)
217 Bastian Kuhl (1997191 LK23)
218 Sascha Mermann (1997180 LK23)
219 Thomas Schroer (1796549 LK23)
220 Michael Thewes (1997257 LK23)
221 Jan-Bernd Schlütter (1841890 LK23)
222 Christoph Demming (2141401 LK23)
223 Miguel Camano Jara (1997233 LK23)
224 Dirk Ciborski (1143335 LK23)
225 Lukas Banas (2229237 LK23)
226 Dennis Böing (2229262 LK23)
227 Hans-Joachim Niehaves (245442 LK23)

T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA (2004)
SW:Jonas Kalisch
EMail: Jonas_Kalisch@freenet.de

MF:Rene Wanders
Mobil: 0173-8721980

101 Jan Lensing (444327 LK08)
102 Falko Schwetz (1030711 LK11)
103 Michiel Dekkers (1634859 LK12)
104 Jonas Kalisch (836667 LK12)
105 Michael Kräbber (1061940 LK13)
106 Ingo Reich (1172438 LK14)
107 Tobias Rügamer (1658979 LK14)
108 Andreas Salemink (1784407 LK14)
109 Sascha Nutzeblum (1971098 LK15)
110 Dominik Kitzinger (173457 LK21)
111 Benedikt Buß (1885285 LK23)
112 Rene Wanders (1982308 LK23)
113 Robin Winkelmann (2097953 LK23)
114 Volker Priebs (2153531 LK23)
115 Marcel Büssing (2097990 LK23)
116 Christoph Geukes (1256701 LK23)
117 Frank Gevers (2097977 LK23)
118 Marcel Bergkemper (2097989 LK22)
119 Frank Beykirch (705159 LK22)
120 Gunnar Madel (2077050 LK23)
121 Frank Hörning (2098003 LK23)
122 Tobias Overkamp (737963 LK23)
123 Tobias Lampe (2098039 LK23)
124 Uwe Holtei (2097941 LK23)
125 Constantin Polletta (2097928 LK23)
126 Christoph Nienhaus (2143872 LK23)
127 David Taheri (2098027 LK23)

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Mike Peters
Tel: 0174/3424548

101 Mario Mindthoff (754948 LK17)
102 Björn Ehrlich (1964161 LK21)
103 Sven Uellendahl (1777180 LK22)
104 Burkhard Rekers (887572 LK23)
105 Martin Hüls (1309493 LK23)
106 Markus Terodde (887559 LK23)
107 Jochen Willmes (382350 LK23)
108 Mike Peters (1653507 LK23)
109 Frank Weidemann (1832177 LK23)
110 Marco Lang (1653519 LK23)
111 Thomas Raab (1635505 LK23)
112 Andreas Rappers (2032910 LK23)

TC Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 e.V. (2020)
SW:Jürgen Ecker
Mobil: 0170/1197329
EMail: juergen_ecker@freenet.de

MF:Benjamin Hellmich
201 Marcello Cabras (669532 LK17)
202 Carsten Martin (2001263 LK18)
203 Philipp Kleinloh (1227348 LK19)
204 Tilmann Krone (1795570 LK23)
205 Matthias Voss (1947000 LK23)
206 Bernd Erbe (2001603 LK23)
207 Frank Bickelmann (1197745 LK20)
208 Jürgen Ciemniak (1041204 LK21)
209 Sven Krins (1041230 LK23)
210 Björn Markert (2242242 LK23)
211 Florian Körner (1830090 LK23)
212 Tobias Heinisch (1197782 LK23)
213 Christian Hußmann (1830053 LK23)
214 Kevin Fiedler (2241602 LK23)
215 Benjamin Hellmich (2058418 LK23)
216 Mark Philipp (1947035 LK23)
217 Denis Aksen (2069234 LK23)
218 Kai Lepper (2241614 LK23)
219 Mirko Szymanowicz (1830041 LK23)
220 Sebastian Leleux (1830030 LK23)
221 Sebastian Pflug (1172931 LK23)
222 Christian Blumbach (2113831 LK23)
223 Sven Upietz (1862455 LK23)
224 Benedikt Deffke (2241626 LK23)
225 Benjamin Beckord (2241638 LK23)

Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA (2059)
SW:Gerald Ihring
Mobil: 015750978096
EMail: geraldig@aol.com

MF:Norman Lehwald
Mobil: 01773329685

101 Torben Philipp (1177102 LK12)
102 Christian Voss (805555 LK12)
103 Gerald Ihring (150663 LK12)
104 Michael Hingmann (137671 LK14)
105 Torsten Kelle (1357293 LK14)
106 Uwe Grefer (1499907 LK17)
107 Manuel Herting (1339795 LK19)
108 Norman Lehwald (1935549 LK20)
109 Thorsten Martin (1449175 LK21)
110 Dennis Grüntgens (1935537 LK22)
111 Mirko Herting (1177096 LK23)
112 Reza Abbassian (1005492 LK23)
113 Kai-Oliver Weber (1838556 LK23)
114 Peter Demser (2150025 LK23)
115 Markus Diederichs (2150037 LK23)
116 Markus Fink (1838430 LK23)
117 Alexander Jargon (1464759 LK23)
118 Reza Said Jawadi (2004793 LK23)
119 Stefan Rhiem (1812506 LK23)

DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e.V. TA, Bocholt (2074)
SW:Hermann Krabbe
Mobil: 0170-2920527
EMail: hermann.krabbe@t-online.de

MF:Ludger Wellmann
Tel: 02871222097

101 Alexander Wellmann (1869899 LK23)
102 Frank Steinbock (933170 LK23)
103 Maik te Laar (2210812 LK23)
104 Marc Engemann (1486998 LK23)
105 Stefan Deutmeyer (1486986 LK23)
106 Carsten Isert (1634057 LK23)
107 Berthold Lensing (1177400 LK23)
108 Michael Schäfers (1177424 LK23)
109 Boris Hünting (1177436 LK23)
110 Guido Köller (1825896 LK23)
111 Stefan Wulf (1177412 LK23)
112 Hermann Krabbe (2022692 LK23)
113 Hubertus Terodde (1179858 LK23)
114 Michael Kampshoff (1612463 LK23)
115 Markus Frankenmölle (2210800 LK23)
116 Hans Joachim Hahn (1487024 LK23)
117 Roland Brandenburg (1849943 LK23)

Sportverein Biemenhorst e.V., TA (2077)
SW:Manfred Arlitz
Mobil: 0172/2315911
EMail: m-arlitz@gmx.de

MF:Paul Sprick
Mobil: 015122631033

101 Oliver Schmidt (2044250 LK23)
102 Thorsten Gramke (1630210 LK23)
103 Frank Middelkamp (2032636 LK22)
104 Matthias Terhardt (1586701 LK23)
105 Guido Kolks (2089610 LK21)
106 Casrsten Ridder (1868846 LK23)
107 Paul Sprick (793668 LK22)
108 Marcel Hünting (1309481 LK23)
109 Christof Wauters (2089622 LK23)
110 Gerd Terhardt (2246910 LK23)
111 Christian Radstaak (1259969 LK23)
112 Martin Hestert (673110 LK23)
113 Thomas Hubatschek (1984123 LK23)
114 Christian Palte (1795235 LK23)
115 Patrick Oberkönig (1636789 LK23)
116 Florian Koplin (1413247 LK23)
117 Jens Holst (2153105 LK23)
118 André Elsinghorst (1993094 LK23)
119 Carsten Florack (1925349 LK23)
120 Jose Rodriques (1795259 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Carsten Eimers
Mobil: 01752426987

101 Markus Macher (899483 LK23)
102 Carsten Eimers (899392 LK23)
103 Sebastian Rosensträter (1411330 LK23)
104 Carsten Tummes (2147014 LK23)
105 Andreas Backhaus (2141863 LK23)
106 Ralf Neumann (1089511 LK23)
107 Holger Höpken (2141802 LK23)
108 Achim Raab (2141838 LK23)
109 Torsten Müller (2141814 LK23)
110 Marc Egetenmeier (2141826 LK23)
111 Markus Rosensträter (1411342 LK23)

TC Bislich 1980 e.V. (2085)
SW:Hans Gerd Nunnendorf
EMail: sportwart@tcbislich.de

MF:Sven-Oliver Schenker
Mobil: 015209844938

101 Matthias Terlinden (1593997 LK13)
102 Christoph Giesen (700599 LK20)
103 Markus Duvenbeck (935426 LK20)
104 Sven-Oliver Schenker (1446095 LK20)
105 Stefan Knops (1770834 LK21)
106 Guido Lamers (202050 LK22)
107 Edgar Bruns (856710 LK22)
108 Kai Maihöfer (2207941 LK23)
109 Thomas Sapatka (293386 LK23)
110 Thomas Michelbrink (700617 LK23)
111 Burkhard Kochale (1286249 LK23)
112 Hans Gerd Nunnendorf (248875 LK23)
113 Dietmar Manger (777778 LK22)
114 Heinz Amerkamp (1004499 LK23)
115 Peter Bruss (1593985 LK23)
116 Frank Lesaar (1770822 LK22)