Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK B, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Nils Güllmann
Tel: 02152-9105774
Mobil: 0176-60984912

201 Robbert De Zeeuw (2072476 LK08)
202 Stephan Mayer (1841660 LK10)
203 Roland Penner (748328 LK13)
204 Nils Güllmann (402114 LK13)
205 Frederik Hegmanns (516077 LK19)
206 Till Wefers (606042 LK19)
207 Frank Thönes (1849566 LK19)
208 Christian Peters (1870993 LK20)
209 Gregor Lenders (1102655 LK21)
210 Achim Vogeler (1572593 LK21)
211 Carsten Hermann (1864920 LK23)
212 Florian Erdmann (1287497 LK23)
213 Julian Wefers (857105 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Christoph Baumeister
Mobil: 0179-6273373

201 Sebastian Keilholz (696717 LK05)
202 Christoph Pressmann (2028724 LK05)
203 Nicolai Michel (1492524 LK05)
204 Tobias Buchalik (1074258 LK10)
205 Matthias Finking (1821507 LK14)
206 Frank Selbeck (603223 LK15)
207 Sebastian Bennemann (696614 LK15)
208 Andre Dennisen (696675 LK16)
209 Marc Schiffer (300016 LK16)
210 Jan Güntner (2007708 LK17)
211 Christoph Baumeister (1429449 LK18)
212 Daniel Dörkes (1878591 LK21)
213 Tim Lühring (672452 LK21)
214 Holger Godry (990760 LK22)
215 Patrick Radmacher (747324 LK23)
216 Bernd Mayer (881624 LK23)
217 Arndt Bacher (2007575 LK23)
218 Christian Baltus (1139095 LK23)
219 Alexander Radmacher (1303946 LK23)
220 Mirko Mönig (2174376 LK23)
221 Thomas Hartmann (2198460 LK23)
222 Rainer Boguslawski (969771 LK23)

Tennis-Club Neuwerk 2011 e.V. (1048)
SW:Roland Schulz
Mobil: 0163-4029018
EMail: schulz@tryon.de

MF:Heiko Pöhler
Mobil: 01578/5977787

101 Gregor Pöhler (2036514 LK14)
102 Werner Pöhler (806330 LK15)
103 Oliver Brüggen (1348541 LK16)
104 Bernd Reifenrath (876410 LK17)
201 Marco Schallenburger (1258783 LK18)
202 Peter Determann (2036540 LK18)
203 Dominik Hielscher (680138 LK19)
204 Marco Sauer (607680 LK21)
301 Tim Krichel (1258825 LK23)
302 Dirk Hünten (2088400 LK22)
303 Andreas Königs (2036551 LK22)
304 Markus Pöhler (2037040 LK22)
305 Tim Pöhler (2036617 LK23)
306 Frank Pöhler (2036538 LK22)
307 Hendrik Fugmann (691150 LK23)
308 Christian Claßen (2088370 LK23)
309 Philipp Göring (2088356 LK23)
310 Alexander Koschel (2088368 LK23)
311 Rene Siebenäuger (2145420 LK23)
312 Francesco Reale (2197108 LK23)
313 Heiko Pöhler (2036599 LK23)
314 Oliver Schmiedchen (2088381 LK23)
315 Andreas Schröder (2036575 LK23)
316 Guido Schmitz (2036587 LK23)
317 Christian Kempken (2145418 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Volker Jüngerkes
Mobil: 0172-2110422
EMail: volker.juengerkes@freenet.de

MF:Sven Pelters
Mobil: 0151-17479223

101 Volker Jüngerkes (597764 LK10)
102 Sascha Schultze (1968142 LK18)
103 Eduard Rollmann (1964495 LK18)
104 Richard Grefkes (552800 LK23)
105 Wilhelm Richard Hormes (1968877 LK23)
106 Alexander Rollmann (1968178 LK21)
107 Marcel Puller (597806 LK23)
108 Sven Pelters (1968154 LK23)
109 Jason Brough (1968180 LK23)
110 Frederik Kaas (791295 LK23)
111 Oliver Mauckner (2129887 LK23)
112 Simon Schultheis (1968210 LK23)
113 Malte Orlikowski (2196682 LK23)
114 Friedrich Piel (2196694 LK23)

TSV Weeze 1910/19, TA (1097)
SW:Manuel Bossig
Mobil: 0173-3049724
EMail: manuelbossig@googlemail.com

MF:Stefan Heistermann
Tel: 02823/6509
Mobil: 0176/64941830

101 Christian Rickes (930684 LK13)
102 Matej Satka (1833479 LK14)
103 Thorsten Wasel (508895 LK16)
104 Karol Borik (2104313 LK18)
105 Georg Schaffers (427573 LK18)
106 Peter Bissels (1215711 LK19)
107 Dominic Reuters (510294 LK20)
108 Paul Koenen (181763 LK20)
109 Thilo Rothgang (1057856 LK22)
110 Georg Kessels (170383 LK21)
111 Thomas Borgmann (39437 LK20)
112 Christian Pörting (1703997 LK22)
113 Christopher Bley (2077711 LK22)
114 Harry Rickes (2128986 LK21)
115 Stefan Heistermann (1338961 LK20)
116 Matthias Weckermann (2186056 LK22)
117 Christian Kempkes (510361 LK23)
118 Ernst-Günther Bohn (37286 LK23)
119 Jackie Peeters (1121893 LK23)
120 Todor Nikolovski (2188260 LK23)

TV Jahn 06 e.V. Kapellen (1110)
SW:Gerrit Michels
Mobil: 015116801671
EMail: gerritmichels@gmail.com

MF:Gerrit Michels
Mobil: 015116801671

101 Gerrit Michels (1052457 LK07)
102 Thomas Jansen (785416 LK14)
103 Jan Niklas Weusthoff (1881565 LK15)
104 Herbert Schulte (861030 LK16)
105 Jan Hunke (1577074 LK17)
106 Fabian Haase (1144686 LK18)
107 Thomas Wirtz (1106454 LK20)
201 Felix Köllen (1603760 LK20)
202 Marco Gensmüller (2087005 LK20)
203 Holger Reisdorf (279009 LK22)
204 Philipp Bender (1925258 LK22)
205 Guido Becker (2138633 LK23)
206 Marc Kamper (1048491 LK23)
207 Jens Tegeler (600532 LK23)
208 Moritz Bergmann (2090570 LK23)
209 Christian Ritz (991478 LK23)
210 Bernhard Bischoff (2189318 LK23)
211 Ralf Engels (2194958 LK23)

Hochneukircher TC e.V. (1117)
SW:Holm Sinagowitz
Mobil: 01797055343
EMail: holm.sinagowitz@gmx.de

MF:Markus Beek
Tel: 02166/553182
Mobil: 0173/5327039

101 Holm Sinagowitz (445113 LK10)
102 Max Klöters (736909 LK14)
103 Hermann-Josef Küppers (1205122 LK16)
104 Olaf Thyssen (890625 LK17)
105 Michael Gruschka (1056578 LK19)
106 Sven Sieben (1056566 LK19)
107 Markus Beek (1056580 LK23)
108 Mike Zander (1765711 LK23)
109 Achim Wolters (2141504 LK23)
110 Tim Krahwinkel (736880 LK23)
111 Marco van Luyk (901684 LK23)
112 Antonnio Diviccaro (2141437 LK23)
113 Frederic Giese (2141498 LK23)
114 Werner Kaiser (2141449 LK23)
115 Manfred Wexel (2141450 LK23)
116 Sascha Horvath (2141486 LK23)
117 Vito Diviccaro (2141425 LK23)
118 Wilfried Heinen (1486974 LK23)
119 Tom Seufert (2141474 LK23)
120 Thomas Schnitzler (2141530 LK23)
121 Gerd Klöters (177460 LK21)
122 Christian Heinen (2141528 LK23)
123 Christian Schopphoven (2073626 LK23)
124 Marius Windhorst (2141516 LK23)

TC Wachtendonk 1978 e.V. (1131)
SW:Christoph Andratschke
Mobil: 01735326241
EMail: c.andratschke@t-online.de

MF:Christoph Andratschke
Tel: 02836 911791
Mobil: 01735326241

101 Christoph Andratschke (671630 LK13)
102 Hendrik Schulz (826972 LK14)
103 Christian Semrau (716959 LK14)
104 Christian Budden (1838982 LK14)
201 Sascha Bluma (1217173 LK15)
202 Carsten Gutzke (1726651 LK17)
203 Carsten Hilsemer (1494960 LK19)
204 Thomas Douben (1777282 LK20)
205 Martin Kleingrothe (828725 LK20)
206 Marc Linssen (970724 LK23)
207 Thomas van Ende (699408 LK23)
208 Lars Höfken (717010 LK23)
209 Holger Ingenwepelt (716157 LK23)
210 Peter Schwerdorf (698908 LK23)
211 Markus Momm (1777191 LK23)
212 Pascal Rathmakers (1092870 LK23)
213 Jörg Gruner (716790 LK23)
214 Frank Schlitter (1217150 LK23)
215 Andreas Klümpen (1497637 LK23)
216 Rolf Kratzke (2181381 LK23)
217 Andreas Brückner (2181411 LK23)
218 Josef Goetzens (1726663 LK23)
219 Torsten Gutzke (2187383 LK23)
220 Uwe Siebgens (2181435 LK23)