Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V. (2001)
SW:Thomas Hegmann
Mobil: 0171-6427465

MF:Markus Lobner
Tel: 02871-12685

201 Brahim Fardouss (1537003 LK14)
202 Sebastian Bauhaus (1143360 LK15)
203 Neno Pajic (1892939 LK19)
204 Christoph Eiff von (1346933 LK19)
205 Michael Hemmers (792627 LK20)
206 Hendrik Hoffs (968134 LK22)
207 Christian Felix (968122 LK22)
208 Markus Lobner (985533 LK23)
209 Hendrik Schulze-Buxloh (1892940 LK23)
210 Cornelius Knorre (1997210 LK20)
211 Stefan Meinartz (1997221 LK22)
212 Bastian Kuhl (1997191 LK23)
213 Sascha Mermann (1997180 LK23)
214 Thomas Schroer (1796549 LK23)
215 Jan-Bernd Schlütter (1841890 LK23)
216 Michael Thewes (1997257 LK23)
217 Christoph Demming (2141401 LK23)
218 Miguel Camano Jara (1997233 LK23)

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Mike Peters
Tel: 0174/3424548

101 Mario Mindthoff (754948 LK16)
102 Björn Ehrlich (1964161 LK22)
103 Sven Uellendahl (1777180 LK22)
104 Burkhard Rekers (887572 LK23)
105 Martin Hüls (1309493 LK23)
106 Mike Peters (1653507 LK23)
107 Thomas Ludynia (1653581 LK23)
108 Frank Corsten (2021730 LK23)
109 Frank Weidemann (1832177 LK23)
110 Marco Lang (1653519 LK23)
111 Thomas Raab (1635505 LK23)
112 Andreas Rappers (2032910 LK23)
113 Markus Terodde (887559 LK23)
114 Jochen Willmes (382350 LK23)

Tennis-Club Duisburg-Süd e.V. (2022)
SW:Burkhardt Dinglinger
Mobil: 015229876220
EMail: dinglinger@gmx.de

MF:Andreas Eickel
Mobil: 0163-6086622

101 Andreas Eickel (985892 LK21)
102 Benjamin Martel (927922 LK23)
103 Markus Haesters (1414094 LK23)
104 Maximilian Benger (2141024 LK23)
105 Lutz Wittmann (2141097 LK23)
106 Christoph Issel (2141048 LK23)
107 Alexander Metten (2154122 LK23)
108 Marc Schampera (2141050 LK23)
109 Alexander Issel (2141036 LK23)
110 Johannes Benger (2141012 LK23)
111 Frederic Winters (2141061 LK23)
112 Dennis Winters (2141073 LK23)
113 Nils Markwaldt (1630945 LK23)
114 Tim Cremerius (747373 LK23)
115 Lars Otto (1782083 LK22)
116 Regis Herrmann (1708030 LK23)
117 Dennis Krause (1630880 LK23)
118 Martin Wißen (1109121 LK23)
119 Tim Wißen (1410398 LK23)
120 Wolfgang Martin (1910346 LK23)

Dümptener TV 1885 e.V., TA (2033)
SW:Friedrich-Klaus Rühl
Mobil: 0157/32543140
EMail: fkruehl@web.de

MF:Jörn Wach
Mobil: 0177/6740507

101 Michael Schreiber (922377 LK13)
102 Sebastian Müller (1302620 LK17)
103 Jörn Wach (1302668 LK17)
104 Christian Gross (939717 LK18)
105 Thorsten Kowalski (736569 LK19)
106 Steve Blady (971133 LK20)
107 Niklas Reuter (1313540 LK21)
108 Jens Paschke (1302632 LK23)
109 Christian Hartmann (962375 LK23)
110 Marcel Laudien (1302607 LK23)

ETuS Wedau e.V. TA (2079)
SW:Eva Maria Wagner
Mobil: 0172/2413827
EMail: et.wagner@arcor.de

MF:Thomas Schräer
Tel: 0203/764425
Mobil: 01728005227

101 Carsten Bokel (1166943 LK23)
102 Heinz Speith (472979 LK23)
103 Matthias Berzen (2096043 LK23)
104 Marc Kremer (2031498 LK23)
105 Alexander Pübben (2031504 LK23)
106 Thomas Schräer (2031516 LK23)
107 Andreas Alexander Hohl (2031486 LK23)
108 Mathias Tischer (1015928 LK23)
109 Klaus Breder (1067011 LK23)
110 Thomas Barczewski (2031462 LK23)
111 Hans-Werner Bongers (779258 LK23)
112 Oliver Herbertz (1452770 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Carsten Eimers
Mobil: 01752426987

101 Markus Macher (899483 LK23)
102 Carsten Eimers (899392 LK23)
103 Sebastian Rosensträter (1411330 LK23)
104 Markus Rosensträter (1411342 LK23)
105 Andreas Backhaus (2141863 LK23)
106 Ralf Neumann (1089511 LK23)
107 Achim Raab (2141838 LK23)
108 Holger Höpken (2141802 LK23)
109 Marc Egetenmeier (2141826 LK23)
110 Torsten Müller (2141814 LK23)
111 Carsten Tummes (2147014 LK23)