Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK B, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
SW:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388
EMail: eckhard@gardenier.de

MF:Benjamin Brunstein
Mobil: 0176-21773474

101 Markus Rittenbruch (833095 LK09)
102 Pierre Müller (2080760 LK16)
103 Benjamin Höck (1666540 LK16)
104 Till Winterberg (1136150 LK17)
105 Peter Buning (2107624 LK17)
106 Georg Gellißen (1872801 LK19)
107 Frederik Westhoff (1025661 LK20)
108 Matthias Palmer (1191974 LK20)
109 Vitus Greifenegger (2165508 LK22)
110 Benjamin Brunstein (2136818 LK23)
111 Michael Hildemann (1300611 LK23)
112 Marcus Asheuer (1073217 LK23)
113 David Mayerhöfer (2044274 LK23)
114 Janning Vygen (1454274 LK23)
115 Dennis Asheuer (1127081 LK23)
116 Max Rejhon (2014257 LK23)
117 Sören Birker Torben Ulke (1141508 LK23)
118 Jan Döhring (2137136 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Jan Huntgeburth
Mobil: 01793259687

201 Jan Schröder (1870610 LK08)
202 Jari Greiner (1824946 LK08)
203 Tobias Schmidt (1980210 LK09)
204 Sebastian von Kondratowicz (920198 LK09)
205 Heiko Witthaus (2032144 LK10)
206 Oliver Althoff (778102 LK10)
207 Dennis Göntgens (2078302 LK11)
208 Michael Meurer (618410 LK11)
209 Knut Diehlmann (65361 LK11)
210 Marco Jost (1710722 LK11)
211 Matthias Ohl (1632590 LK12)
212 Anton Smirnov (1959220 LK13)
213 Ingo Beyna (1939014 LK13)
214 Jochen Stüber (1559138 LK13)
215 Norman Modrow (2056483 LK13)
216 Christopher Geisel (1952377 LK15)
217 Kai Wagnes (2081635 LK15)
218 Jan Huntgeburth (2060334 LK15)
219 Kevin Sieg (1180666 LK15)
220 Matthias Böhnstedt (1858075 LK16)
221 Marc-Alexander Peters (1968622 LK16)
222 Stephan Bonsiepen (1875073 LK16)
223 Florian Günther (1073345 LK16)
224 Torben Düsing (2079501 LK17)
225 Thorsten Bandel (1170478 LK17)
226 Robert Etspüler (2022011 LK18)
227 Rene Voß (1746686 LK19)
228 Thomas Brümmer (2062781 LK19)
229 Philipp Rainer Galaske (1852619 LK21)
230 Alberto Perez Pereira (2038924 LK23)
231 Michael Braig (2185398 LK21)
232 Boris Gubeljic (1937546 LK22)
233 Markus Cron (1082450 LK21)
234 Martin Diefenbach (1442089 LK22)
235 Daniel Pfriem (2062811 LK23)
236 Hendrik Koch (1933486 LK23)
237 Georg Dortmann (1983623 LK23)
238 Adrian Boczek (2149096 LK20)
239 Kai Jansen (2165521 LK21)
240 Martin Kandzia (2165594 LK21)
241 Martin Minkner (2185740 LK22)
242 Aaron Mayo (2165624 LK23)
243 Jens Lennertz (2074904 LK23)
244 Anirudh Kumar (2026582 LK23)
245 Martin Kissi (2165600 LK23)
246 Rob Van der Meulen (2165582 LK23)
247 Markus Umlauf (1986740 LK23)
248 Mark Lohmann (2179635 LK23)

TuS Düsseldorf Nord e.V. (3033)
SW:Lars Schneider
Mobil: 0177/2418825
EMail: lars-schneider1@gmx.de

MF:Johannes Landow
Mobil: 015158004887

101 Jörg Flatten (1489732 LK16)
102 Mark Reichelt (1793883 LK16)
103 Norbert Hollstein (2025814 LK17)
104 Manuel Schulz (2025826 LK18)
105 Nico Löhr (2037397 LK19)
106 Johannes Landow (1471806 LK20)
107 Stefan Timmerberg (2025840 LK23)
108 Marc Lepach (2077413 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Philipp Kurz
Mobil: 017622045733

101 Philipp Kurz (1677718 LK15)
102 Dominic Pauly (1564869 LK23)
103 Chris Linnenbeck (2197420 LK23)
104 Marco Angeli (2197431 LK23)
105 Stefan Steigerwald (1134954 LK23)
106 Steffen Röck (2197443 LK23)
107 Sebastian Kehse (2197406 LK23)
108 Torsten Schlösser (2197418 LK23)

TC Johannesberg e.V. (3065)
SW:Tanja Brauner
Mobil: 0177-2620751
EMail: tanja.brauner@tc-johannesberg.de

MF:Sebastian Wilms
Tel: 02104/31550
Mobil: 0173/2658465

101 Gerriet Goesmann (1036348 LK15)
102 Marc Schmale (1366348 LK15)
103 Sebastian Wilms (788363 LK17)
104 Grigory Slavin (2002073 LK19)
105 Eugen Siemens (2002050 LK21)
106 Olaf Holstege (2090820 LK22)
107 Konstatin Babenko (2036423 LK23)
108 Tobias Blösch (1721410 LK23)
109 Michael Born (2153087 LK22)
110 Igor Grigoriev (1869395 LK22)
111 Tino Andresen (1907360 LK23)
112 Werner Reuther (1869413 LK23)
113 Thomas Finn (2137896 LK23)
114 Sven Mühlig (2074825 LK23)
115 Torben Stermann (2109920 LK23)
116 Stefan Pooth (2041832 LK23)
117 Carsten Steinert (2036952 LK23)
118 Ingo Schmitz (2069404 LK23)
119 Markus Sigl (1636261 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761

101 Felix Wilinga (1130110 LK16)
102 Thomas Niestegge (2080254 LK18)
103 Thorge Konermann (1923079 LK18)
104 Christopher Ramge (1968350 LK18)
105 Frank Meyer (1591125 LK18)
106 Sebastian Niklas (1431274 LK22)
107 Michael Niklas (1922750 LK23)
108 Thomas Assmann (543263 LK23)
109 Michael Kümhof (1766739 LK21)
110 Carsten Schöttler (1635992 LK22)
111 Thomas Pirlein (2147221 LK23)
112 Karl Niklas (1495744 LK23)
113 Jörg Schwan (2085173 LK23)
114 Peter Drespa (2197066 LK23)
115 Max Klesse (2147180 LK23)
116 Andreas Kühr (2147208 LK23)
117 Ulrich Emde (1836523 LK23)
118 Roland Jäger (1544550 LK23)
119 Martin Theisen (1766405 LK23)

DJK Agon 08 e.V. (3070)
SW:Rene Müller
EMail: muellerrene@arcor.de

MF:Knut Gellhaar
Mobil: 01732731285

101 Alexander Kerber (1208615 LK04)
102 Christian Engelberg (76821 LK07)
103 Christoph Berten (1727266 LK16)
104 Waldemar Pitrasch (1937960 LK16)
105 Knut Gellhaar (1612086 LK17)
106 Christian Broeckerhoff (1782605 LK19)
107 Rene Müller (1782678 LK20)
108 Fabian Schur (1819719 LK22)
109 Alexander Kahnt (1782617 LK23)
110 Andreas Pfaff (1761006 LK23)
111 Jann Wittig (2183328 LK23)