Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK C, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
SW:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481
EMail: coopershome@web.de

MF:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481

101 Martin Berns (29734 LK14)
102 Christoph Schmidt (1779977 LK21)
103 Alexander Nehb (1704916 LK23)
104 Phillip Elser (2158840 LK22)
105 Karim Elser (2158759 LK22)
106 Gregor Heisig (1469599 LK20)
107 Markus Klaessen (2158747 LK21)
108 Evangelos Milionis (2198058 LK23)
109 Stefano Roffia (954962 LK23)
110 Marc Giavara (1919222 LK22)
111 Mirko Kischel (2156532 LK23)
112 Marc Müschen (1919210 LK23)
113 Michael Prangs (2198046 LK23)
114 Mario Möllecken (2164711 LK23)
115 Uli Hotstegs (2028621 LK23)

NEW Sportgemeinschaft 1926 e.V. (1049)
SW:Dietmar Glasmacher
Mobil: 0171/5454877
EMail: d.glasmacher@web.de

MF:Sascha Scheer
Tel: 02162/5782496
Mobil: 004915122227120

101 Volker Aretz (591543 LK18)
102 Olaf vom Ende (2079689 LK22)
103 Joachim Pütz (1348553 LK22)
104 Tim Vonderbank (2166136 LK20)
105 Daniel Wieczoreck (905320 LK23)
106 Jan Eckhardt (2142983 LK23)
107 Philipp Reichartz (937976 LK23)
108 Ilias Gatzias (2082767 LK23)
109 Michael Ramczykowski (2079770 LK23)
110 Erwin Hütter (2142995 LK22)
111 Michael Kremer (2143707 LK23)
112 Udo vom Ende (1540105 LK22)
113 Bernhard Körfers (825943 LK23)
114 Jochen Rehkopp (2079690 LK23)
115 Joachim Dautzenberg (1540099 LK23)
116 Hans-Georg Dreßen (1540117 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Thomas Pangels
Tel: 02166-5557662
Mobil: 0173-6767200

201 Dirk Nießner (664145 LK11)
202 Marc Schmitz (445400 LK11)
203 Nick Coenen (826261 LK11)
204 Michael Radoux (733003 LK13)
205 Oliver Höpken (785866 LK15)
206 Thomas Pangels (255948 LK16)
207 Yannick Peltzer (1204518 LK17)
208 Mike Hanke (2090788 LK17)
209 Falko Krutsch (1401919 LK18)
210 Thorben Marx (2089907 LK19)
211 Benjamin Nilges (897164 LK19)
212 Christian Bode (2030597 LK19)
213 Björn Bartheidel (1977738 LK20)
214 Boris Remmler (419837 LK23)
215 Tobby Weskamp (2090582 LK23)
216 Thomas Laermann (1010153 LK23)
217 Steffen Huppertz (1714200 LK23)
218 Sebastian Rings (897279 LK23)
219 Philipp Johnen (1204579 LK23)
220 Markus Buschhüter (2168121 LK23)

TC Rheinberg Grün-Weiss e.V. (1083)
SW:Edgar Rohrbach
Mobil: 0176-22389032
EMail: edgar.rohrbach@t-online.de

MF:Peter Jacob
Tel: 015772540416

101 Gerrit Brakelmann (546781 LK16)
102 Lukas Rott (739522 LK19)
103 Timo Jatzwauk (589007 LK21)
104 Thomas Schrader (775952 LK23)
105 Steffen Schrader (663207 LK21)
106 Simon Klöters (1036609 LK23)
107 Pascal Kutsch (827952 LK23)
108 Peter Jacob (2029741 LK23)
109 Tim Kopirski (955190 LK23)
110 Christoph Plien (663153 LK23)
111 Gerd-Bastian Schnickers (848384 LK23)
112 Daniel Wollmann (775964 LK23)

TV Jahn 06 e.V. Kapellen (1110)
SW:Gerrit Michels
Mobil: 015116801671
EMail: gerritmichels@gmail.com

MF:Philipp Bender
Tel: 021595329867
Mobil: 01632305085

201 Felix Köllen (1603760 LK20)
202 Marco Gensmüller (2087005 LK20)
203 Holger Reisdorf (279009 LK22)
204 Philipp Bender (1925258 LK22)
205 Guido Becker (2138633 LK23)
206 Marc Kamper (1048491 LK23)
207 Jens Tegeler (600532 LK23)
208 Moritz Bergmann (2090570 LK23)
209 Christian Ritz (991478 LK23)
210 Bernhard Bischoff (2189318 LK23)
211 Ralf Engels (2194958 LK23)

TC Wachtendonk 1978 e.V. (1131)
SW:Christoph Andratschke
Mobil: 01735326241
EMail: c.andratschke@t-online.de

MF:Carsten Gutzke
Mobil: 0177/7304426

201 Sascha Bluma (1217173 LK15)
202 Carsten Gutzke (1726651 LK17)
203 Carsten Hilsemer (1494960 LK19)
204 Christian Hoffmann (1057870 LK20)
205 Thomas Douben (1777282 LK20)
206 Martin Kleingrothe (828725 LK20)
207 Marc Linssen (970724 LK23)
208 Thomas van Ende (699408 LK23)
209 Lars Höfken (717010 LK23)
210 Holger Ingenwepelt (716157 LK23)
211 Peter Schwerdorf (698908 LK23)
212 Markus Momm (1777191 LK23)
213 Pascal Rathmakers (1092870 LK23)
214 Jörg Gruner (716790 LK23)
215 Frank Schlitter (1217150 LK23)
216 Andreas Klümpen (1497637 LK23)
217 Rolf Kratzke (2181381 LK23)
218 Andreas Brückner (2181411 LK23)
219 Josef Goetzens (1726663 LK23)
220 Torsten Gutzke (2187383 LK23)
221 Uwe Siebgens (2181435 LK23)

Neusser TC Stadtwald e.V. (1132)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Gronauer
Mobil: 01722551929
EMail: sportwart@ntc-stadtwald.de

MF:Patrick Schuch
Tel: 0211 38739564
Mobil: 0162 6563471

101 Patrick Schuch (577868 LK21)
102 Oliver Beer (466979 LK21)
103 Bernd Christian Köhler (160579 LK22)
104 Oliver Röttges (273184 LK22)
105 Michael Hambloch (2138610 LK22)
106 Georg Hemmer (1662193 LK20)
107 Philipp Gerhard (1825010 LK23)
108 Frank Jakisch (153257 LK22)
109 Daniel Radermacher (2076226 LK23)
110 Michael Hoeft (2076214 LK23)
111 Roland Windecker (1728532 LK23)
112 Jörg Imhof (1636005 LK23)