Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK C, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Lutz Overlack
Mobil: 0173-6233353

301 Achim Krauß (188750 LK08)
302 Alexander Hamm (119654 LK09)
303 Henning Littwitz (409534 LK10)
304 Thomas Krauß (188768 LK11)
305 Jens Hilgers (136912 LK11)
306 Philipp Hilleke (1941550 LK12)
307 Sven Amberg (1590686 LK13)
308 Thomas Hans (680631 LK13)
309 Henning Hermann (1004256 LK13)
310 Burkard Ungricht (1400940 LK17)
311 Harald Huppertz (565933 LK18)
312 Andre Kreuz (1866552 LK20)
313 Arno Schäfen (1505981 LK21)
314 Florian Kunz (1001644 LK23)
315 Marco Herwig (2093728 LK23)
316 Frank Dirksen (2095579 LK23)
317 Lutz Overlack (2093741 LK23)
318 Christoph Cremers (712723 LK23)
319 Carsten Dauelsberg (2093730 LK23)

Tennis-Club Neuwerk 2011 e.V. (1048)
SW:Roland Schulz
Mobil: 0163-4029018
EMail: schulz@tryon.de

MF:Heiko Pöhler
Mobil: 01578/5977787

201 Marco Schallenburger (1258783 LK18)
202 Peter Determann (2036540 LK18)
203 Dominik Hielscher (680138 LK19)
204 Marco Sauer (607680 LK21)
301 Tim Krichel (1258825 LK23)
302 Dirk Hünten (2088400 LK22)
303 Andreas Königs (2036551 LK22)
304 Markus Pöhler (2037040 LK22)
305 Tim Pöhler (2036617 LK23)
306 Frank Pöhler (2036538 LK22)
307 Hendrik Fugmann (691150 LK23)
308 Christian Claßen (2088370 LK23)
309 Philipp Göring (2088356 LK23)
310 Alexander Koschel (2088368 LK23)
311 Rene Siebenäuger (2145420 LK23)
312 Francesco Reale (2197108 LK23)
313 Heiko Pöhler (2036599 LK23)
314 Oliver Schmiedchen (2088381 LK23)
315 Andreas Schröder (2036575 LK23)
316 Guido Schmitz (2036587 LK23)
317 Christian Kempken (2145418 LK23)

Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V. (1054)
SW:Filip Dimovski
Mobil: 0172-2108877
EMail: dimovskijacobs@hotmail.com

MF:Niko Sukau
Mobil: 0151 16540000

101 Alexander Wilms (1038576 LK16)
102 Rüdiger Hohnen (1472100 LK17)
103 Christopher Adams (663827 LK18)
104 Cyrus Biazar (659587 LK18)
201 Andy Plochocki (930714 LK21)
202 Michael Gartz (1475034 LK21)
203 Marc Scholz (2189070 LK23)
204 Emeka Okafor (2081210 LK21)
205 Niko Sukau (2081222 LK23)
206 Marcel Hallas (1653404 LK23)
207 Darij Jaroscak (2099810 LK23)
208 Edin Osmanovic (2081234 LK23)
209 Eugen Müller (2030603 LK23)
210 Markus Merchel (2189094 LK23)
211 Ivan Gonsales Gomez (2189069 LK23)
212 Christian Jütte (2057906 LK23)
213 Frank Ohler (1556708 LK21)
214 Torsten Glatz (2081246 LK23)
215 Martin Steuler (2081258 LK23)
216 Christian Kellers (2081192 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Sascha Hermann
Tel: 017693196416

201 Stefan Maybaum (2011578 LK17)
202 Sven Böllerschen (2011554 LK18)
203 Nils Rasel (461234 LK19)
204 Oliver Buhl (1491830 LK19)
205 Asmir Halilovic (2192410 LK20)
206 Andreas Zachcial (467133 LK20)
207 Ronny Petrick (1892964 LK21)
208 Sebastian Schrammeck (2071253 LK22)
209 Lars Puschmann (1404593 LK23)
210 Ralf Kersten (1726640 LK23)
211 Michael Rygas (2011657 LK23)
212 Marcel Luthe (1882855 LK23)
213 Volker Linßen (2121839 LK23)
214 Moritz van der Hoven (1216648 LK23)
215 Ralf Lehmann (1921150 LK23)
216 Markus Pehmöller (1640859 LK23)
217 Ralf Hammerath (1781467 LK23)
218 Peter Cleve (2101014 LK23)
219 Mario Franzen (2169095 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Sven Herrmann
101 Dustin Thissen (810472 LK07)
102 Ingo Krahforst (559738 LK11)
103 Moritz-Johannes Job (861121 LK12)
104 Patrick Schwinger (968390 LK13)
105 Sven Herrmann (2008142 LK16)
106 Jens Knoche (1459673 LK17)
107 Benedikt Krienen (942017 LK18)
108 Severin Beyers (1047152 LK21)
109 Christian Palmero (2008117 LK20)
110 Andreas Barbei (2006789 LK20)
111 Borja Cordero (2008154 LK22)
112 Marc Möbes (989964 LK23)
113 Thorsten Köcher (2191192 LK23)
114 Marcel Kluge (2008099 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Andy Braune
Mobil: 0174/1552721

101 Andy Braune (938336 LK17)
102 Moritz Orlowski (992318 LK18)
103 Jure Skara (685070 LK20)
104 Sebastian Theis (1869255 LK20)
105 Thomas Cornetz (994285 LK23)
106 Sebastian Tenten (1746017 LK23)
107 Chris Lohbeck (1854343 LK23)
108 Oliver Platzer (1006836 LK21)
109 Sebastian Grün (797182 LK23)
110 Tobias Culm (697734 LK23)
111 Simon Hammans (938300 LK23)
112 André Basten (938348 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Dennis Wiecki
Tel: 0203-3927398
Mobil: 0170-5312222

101 Michael Habersaat (835912 LK13)
102 Marian Müller (1641580 LK16)
103 Bastian Kirchhoff (1762229 LK19)
104 Thomas Klapdor (825712 LK21)
105 Christian Zöller (705548 LK21)
106 Philipp Heugel (1967850 LK21)
107 Dustin Marquardt (1009515 LK21)
108 Dennis Wiecki (1828885 LK23)
109 Robert Kolassa (1003161 LK23)
110 Thomas Griebenow (1866760 LK23)
111 Marc Binder (1828903 LK23)
112 Felix Bongers (2040839 LK23)
113 Mark Cox (1153821 LK22)