Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Oedt 1955 e.V. (1007)
SW:Thomas Kroppen
Mobil: 0163/7767878
EMail: thomaskroppen@gmx.de

MF:Dirk Pricken
Mobil: 01733983222

201 Dirk Pricken (584769 LK19) S
202 Bernd Schumacher (613824 LK22)
203 Mark Peiffer (2062008 LK22)
204 Markus Wilden (1921198 LK23)
205 Dirk Jentjens (1921174 LK23)
206 Michael Klingenberg (2078790 LK22)
207 Heiner Manten (1795715 LK23)
208 Sven Döhmen (2078806 LK22)
209 Swen Pichenet (1921186 LK23)
210 Ulf Döhmen (2138979 LK23)
211 Frank Hasters (873871 LK23)
212 Denis Brüggemann (2138967 LK23)
213 Thomas Gladki (2138980 LK23)
214 Andreas Küppers (2078776 LK23)
215 Matthias Schüttler (2149291 LK23)

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Michael Erlenwein
Tel: 021599698852
Mobil: 0177 / 1918279

201 Martin Kaloudis (2108069 LK23)
202 Wolfgang Lottes (2142946 LK23)
203 Marc-Andre Müller (1587419 LK23)
204 Michael Erlenwein (2078272 LK23)
205 Bernd Hegemann (2108033 LK23)
206 Claus Wilhelm (2108094 LK23)
207 Sascha Mrozek (2021500 LK23)
208 Manfred Dostert (2107971 LK23)
209 Lars Eigelshofen (1274077 LK23)
210 Frank Mahlke (2108045 LK23)
211 Jan Dr. Schell (2107946 LK23)
212 Stephan Schäpers (2108057 LK23)
213 Henning Hecker (1022544 LK23)
214 Tim Hölters (2108008 LK23)
215 Björn Lange (2108010 LK23)
216 Frank Langen (2107960 LK23)
217 Eduard Berezyk (2107983 LK23)

SV Neukirchen 1921 e.V., TA (1065)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Tenbücken
Mobil: 0172/2077757
EMail: hw.tenbuecken@t-online.de

MF:Michael Schwope
Tel: 02845/32500
Mobil: 0173/2046896

101 Wolfgang Gläser (104405 LK18)
102 Christian Seliger (1810893 LK22)
103 Karsten Schicho (1563488 LK23)
104 Michiel Aaldering (981084 LK22)
105 Björn Mares (2068084 LK22)
106 Michael Schwope (2068096 LK23)
107 Dragomir Kresovic (1751463 LK23)
108 Gernot Walter (2068114 LK23)
109 Stefan Majek (2178205 LK23)
110 Andy Degener (2178394 LK23)
111 Björn Alstadt (2126588 LK23)
112 Marc Fiedler (2126620 LK23)
113 Friedhelm Gebauer (2126643 LK23)
114 Dieter Frings (2068138 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Marco Wittkowski
Mobil: 015221870180

201 Christian Andre (526307 LK13)
202 Daniel Schunk (635777 LK13)
203 Heiko Schilling (670443 LK15)
204 Oliver Sturzmann (1771693 LK17)
205 Daniel Kremer (994900 LK18)
206 Christian Höfken (465800 LK18)
207 Marco Wittkowski (931627 LK22)
208 Christian Sabolcec (1807160 LK23)
209 Stefan Dickmann (1940648 LK22)
210 Nils Lieber (2063165 LK22)
211 Jörg Joußen (2140111 LK23)
212 Sebastian Bleichert (2187413 LK23)
213 Jens Fahrenholz (81676 LK23)

SV Alemannia Kamp e.V. TA (1149)
SW:Dietmar Pietz
Mobil: 0179-2305844
EMail: Pietzdietmar@aol.com

MF:Daniel Sallach
Mobil: 015222596285

101 Martin Blume (1194781 LK23)
102 Ulrich Lewark (2082330 LK23)
103 Daniel Sallach (1785382 LK23)
104 Sebastian Schmiedchen (1785278 LK23)
105 Malte Brauckhoff (1785345 LK23)
106 Christian Schäfer (1233476 LK23)
107 Martin Brecko (2140822 LK23)
108 Sven Müller (2140792 LK23)
109 Dennis Lehnhoff (2140809 LK23)
110 Marc Lehnhoff (2140810 LK23)