Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Michael Erlenwein
Tel: 021599698852
Mobil: 0177 / 1918279

201 Martin Kaloudis (2108069 LK23)
202 Wolfgang Lottes (2142946 LK23)
203 Frank Römhild (2108070 LK23)
204 Marc-Andre Müller (1587419 LK23)
205 Michael Erlenwein (2078272 LK23)
206 Bernd Hegemann (2108033 LK23)
207 Norbert Ullrich (2202104 LK23)
208 Claus Wilhelm (2108094 LK23)
209 Sascha Mrozek (2021500 LK23)
210 Manfred Dostert (2107971 LK23)
211 Lars Eigelshofen (1274077 LK23)
212 Jan Dr. Schell (2107946 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Florian Brand
Mobil: 0177 4753075

201 Artur Holweg (425503 LK13)
202 Christoph Braam (41081 LK13)
203 Linus Sjöbrink (1630106 LK14)
204 Karsten Krippner (191872 LK14)
205 Bodo Rothschuh (1564821 LK15)
206 Jürgen Stallzus (2155205 LK15)
301 Simon Karalus (1831884 LK16)
302 Tim Kluthausen (441454 LK17)
303 Christian Schneider (430110 LK20)
304 Claus Lindner (1117932 LK23)
305 Jens Schneider (2007502 LK23)
306 Tobias Buder (873111 LK22)
307 Florian Brand (1869954 LK23)
308 Dominic Kootz (1365472 LK23)
309 Niko Weißkopf (2038420 LK22)
310 Daniel Boderke (666970 LK23)
311 Marc Körschen (2106930 LK23)
312 Markus Nowak (1269227 LK23)
313 Christopher Klein (1365459 LK22)
314 Lukas Naumann (1475976 LK22)
315 Tim Kronen (2223089 LK23)
316 Michael Greven (885101 LK23)
317 Rafael Schmitz (2243544 LK23)
318 Maximilian Bolten (987621 LK23)
319 Martin Wolters (2217028 LK23)
320 Florian Jedicke (886518 LK23)
321 Daniel Heckmann (2215767 LK23)
322 Christopher Gutgar (1113227 LK23)
323 Nils Vernaleken (2215731 LK23)
324 Christian Gems (2217065 LK23)
325 Ralf Dörkes (2215755 LK23)
326 David Bäumer (2217030 LK23)
327 Markus Graatz (2215780 LK23)
328 Dirk Schnürer (2217053 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Marcus Sobotka
Mobil: 015140120937

101 Heiko Esch (1963065 LK14)
102 Christian Wilmschen (1807304 LK19)
103 Kai Murek (2046430 LK21)
104 Lars Schwampe (1810352 LK22)
105 Marcus Sobotka (2053871 LK23)
106 Sandro Friederichs (1810807 LK23)
107 Micha Heister (1403527 LK23)
108 Reinhold Roth (2213096 LK23)
109 Matthias Blitzner (2111664 LK23)
110 Christian Wirtz (2213102 LK23)
111 Heiko Gorski (1845883 LK23)
112 Mark Braun (2007990 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Andreas Jünemann
301 Mark Cox (1153821 LK22)
302 Peter Mrzyglodzik (2018858 LK20)
303 Marc Olejnik-Zupancic (2095464 LK22)
304 Ayhan Karakas (2192688 LK21)
305 Andreas Jünemann (2095476 LK22)
306 Felix Bongers (2040839 LK23)
307 Marcus Rühle (2192809 LK23)
308 Dirk Ritgens (2018895 LK23)
309 Marc Binder (1828903 LK23)
310 Stefan Friemel (1866734 LK23)
311 Robert Anzolin (1828939 LK23)

Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA (1183)
SW:Marc Pauwels
EMail: marc.pauwels@web.de

MF:Philipp Brungs
Mobil: 015730997652

101 Marc Pauwels (1676611 LK16)
102 Guido Wender (493790 LK17)
103 Dirk Raulf (1739323 LK17)
104 Christian Wilms (1677032 LK21)
105 Andreas Kreiten (2144980 LK22)
106 Elmar Ebbinghaus (1677202 LK23)
107 Tobias Huth (864225 LK23)
108 Christian Rieken (934677 LK23)
109 Mark Reineke (953775 LK23)
110 Malte Schilling (2196890 LK23)
111 Tim Hollenbenders (2196943 LK23)
112 Philipp Brungs (2145005 LK23)
113 Klaus Vogel (2196918 LK23)
114 Michael Rotondi (2196906 LK23)
115 Dirk Meier (2196931 LK23)
116 Arnold Kuschnitzki (2223132 LK23)
117 Henrik Nonhoff (2131146 LK23)
118 Andreas van der Sant (2014439 LK23)
119 Thomas Eichenhofer (2189458 LK23)