Namentliche Meldung für H30, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. (1030)
SW:Christoph Kames
Mobil: 0152-21673810
EMail: kameschristoph@googlemail.com

MF:Nils Brummer
Tel: 02137/9293266
Mobil: 0173/2892222

101 Nils Brummer (547116 LK10)
102 Benjamin Schuh (742569 LK12)
103 Björn Steven (1816860 LK14)
104 Tobias Schmidt (1967605 LK15)
105 Jan-Christoph Willers (2136454 LK16)
106 Christoph Wurm (1022519 LK17)
107 Frank Bumbullies (603211 LK18)
108 Oliver Struck (1757052 LK21)
109 Markus von Contzen (449775 LK21)
110 Dirk Adelt (602565 LK21)
111 Jörn Rebig (681118 LK22)
112 Udo Lütters (217707 LK22)
113 Oguzhan Teke (1928685 LK21)
114 Daniel Molling (2043294 LK23)
115 Christoph Kames (1068910 LK21)
116 Dennis Pauels (1068908 LK22)
117 David Rönsberg (761564 LK23)
118 Christian Hostnik (2136521 LK23)
119 Kenzo Oiyama (885848 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Mark Haagen
Mobil: 0151 22322424

101 Sven Beine (25900 LK05)
102 Alexander Konrad (471410 LK08)
103 Bastian Imig (151046 LK09)
104 Joaquim de Jesus Moreira da Silva (928434 LK09)
105 Mark Haagen (1747113 LK12)
106 Nicholas Everts (80579 LK13)
107 Marc Strucks (1062724 LK13)
108 Julian Bönig (1206310 LK13)
201 Artur Holweg (425503 LK13)
202 Christoph Braam (41081 LK13)
203 Linus Sjöbrink (1630106 LK14)
204 Karsten Krippner (191872 LK14)
205 Bodo Rothschuh (1564821 LK15)
206 Jürgen Stallzus (2155205 LK15)
301 Simon Karalus (1831884 LK16)
302 Tim Kluthausen (441454 LK17)
303 Christian Schneider (430110 LK20)
304 Claus Lindner (1117932 LK23)
305 Jens Schneider (2007502 LK23)
306 Tobias Buder (873111 LK22)
307 Florian Brand (1869954 LK23)
308 Dominic Kootz (1365472 LK23)
309 Niko Weißkopf (2038420 LK22)
310 Daniel Boderke (666970 LK23)
311 Marc Körschen (2106930 LK23)
312 Markus Nowak (1269227 LK23)
313 Christopher Klein (1365459 LK22)
314 Lukas Naumann (1475976 LK22)
315 Tim Kronen (2223089 LK23)
316 Michael Greven (885101 LK23)
317 Rafael Schmitz (2243544 LK23)
318 Maximilian Bolten (987621 LK23)
319 Martin Wolters (2217028 LK23)
320 Florian Jedicke (886518 LK23)
321 Daniel Heckmann (2215767 LK23)
322 Christopher Gutgar (1113227 LK23)
323 Nils Vernaleken (2215731 LK23)
324 Christian Gems (2217065 LK23)
325 Ralf Dörkes (2215755 LK23)
326 David Bäumer (2217030 LK23)
327 Markus Graatz (2215780 LK23)
328 Dirk Schnürer (2217053 LK23)

Uedemer TC 1927 e.V. (1093)
SW:Georg Verhoeven
EMail: aluschorsch@web.de

MF:Andreas Palloch
Mobil: 0151-23566791

101 Andrej Nitsche (707867 LK06)
102 Oliver Horn (1053267 LK08)
103 Wilhelmus Peters (1579733 LK09)
104 Philipp Zita (1111991 LK10)
105 Nils Riddermann (282027 LK13)
106 Georg Kleppe (889301 LK13)
107 Björn Krüger (1287436 LK17)
108 Mark Schopen (930556 LK22)
109 Gerwin Gruben (870055 LK23)
110 Andreas Palloch (1103544 LK23)
111 Frank Spit (1485829 LK23)
201 Uwe Angenendt (921567 LK19) S
202 Marcus Groenewald (1971580 LK23)
203 Thorsten Kremers (1932779 LK22)
204 Sascha Joosten (696547 LK23)
205 Simon Wenzel (1953783 LK22)
206 Jörg van Elten (76070 LK23)
207 Andre Ferrari (601494 LK23)
208 Sebastian Brauer (862691 LK23)
209 Bart Groothuijze (1971554 LK23)
210 Lars Günther (1875127 LK23)
211 Robert Busen (511535 LK23)
212 Daniel Ferrari (696596 LK23)
213 Horst Düttmann (1971542 LK23)
214 Jürgen Angenendt (678790 LK23)
215 Ralf Bebensee (1287370 LK23)
216 Josef van Baal (1344020 LK23)
217 Dieter Lehmann (439319 LK23)
218 Ralf Grass (862850 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Dennis Boelting
Tel: 02154-8941615

101 Peter Hohnhorst (1404647 LK09)
102 Thomas Oosterlaar (790680 LK09)
103 Volker Stocks (455982 LK10)
104 Dennis Boelting (824732 LK11)
105 Marc-Oliver Wandel (370218 LK14)
106 Volker Schmitt (1345758 LK14)
107 Lars Kattelmann (509346 LK15)
108 Michael Kleinfeld (1720480 LK15)
109 Christian Köhler (1623710 LK16)
110 Dirk Richter (1345746 LK16)
111 Manfred Daun (1423071 LK17)
112 Thomas Rehkop (462184 LK19)
113 Ralph Groß (110647 LK20)
114 Stephan Irsfeld (1645456 LK21)
115 Oliver Thomas (353922 LK21)
116 Thomas Dumsch (529989 LK23)
117 Jürgen Rehmann (1022581 LK20)

TV Jahn 06 e.V. Kapellen (1110)
SW:Thomas Wirtz
Mobil: 0151-23043225
EMail: sportwart@tvj-tennis.de

MF:Gerrit Michels
Mobil: 015116801671

101 Gerrit Michels (1052457 LK07)
102 Dustin Thissen (810472 LK07)
103 Lutz Steins (637075 LK10)
104 Ingo Preuß (2242369 LK10)
105 Ingo Krahforst (559738 LK11)
106 Moritz-Johannes Job (861121 LK12)
107 Patrick Schwinger (968390 LK13)
108 Thomas Jansen (785416 LK14)
201 Jan Niklas Weusthoff (1881565 LK15)
202 Herbert Schulte (861030 LK16)
203 Jan Hunke (1577074 LK17)
204 Fabian Haase (1144686 LK18)
205 Felix Köllen (1603760 LK20)
206 Marco Gensmüller (2087005 LK20)
207 Thomas Wirtz (1106454 LK20)
208 Holger Reisdorf (279009 LK22)
209 Philipp Bender (1925258 LK22)
210 Guido Becker (2138633 LK23)
211 Marc Kamper (1048491 LK23)
212 Jens Tegeler (600532 LK23)
213 Christian Ritz (991478 LK23)
214 Moritz Bergmann (2090570 LK23)
215 Bernhard Bischoff (2189318 LK23)
216 Ralf Engels (2194958 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730

101 Benjamin Kürvers (563432 LK05)
102 Jörg Plümmen (876008 LK10)
103 Jonny Skara (622163 LK10)
104 Andre Ehrhardt (1563476 LK11)
105 Neal Feist (666877 LK11)
106 Sebastian Porcucek (1003203 LK13)
201 Daniel Schunk (635777 LK14)
202 Christian Andre (526307 LK15)
203 Jens Meschede (1244693 LK15)
204 Jannik Schauf (1383449 LK16)
205 Christian Höfken (465800 LK16)
206 Heiko Schilling (670443 LK16)
207 Daniel Kremer (994900 LK19)
208 Dennis Düngen (875960 LK22)
209 Marco Wittkowski (931627 LK22)
210 Lukas Hoffmann (1896090 LK23)
211 Sebastian Bleichert (2187413 LK22)
212 Christian Sabolcec (1807160 LK23)
213 Stefan Dickmann (1940648 LK22)
214 Nils Lieber (2063165 LK23)
215 Jörg Joußen (2140111 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Christian Weigang
Tel: 02151/541818
Mobil: 0176/43120680

101 Tim Erpel (1969195 LK08)
102 Christian Weigang (792457 LK09)
103 Oliver Vosen (792226 LK11)
104 Steffen Meißner (1744501 LK12)
105 Marc Jahn (792329 LK14)
106 Marc-Tobias Preuß (802918 LK14)
107 Thorsten Vetterkind (1751803 LK14)
108 Andreas Küstermann (1424415 LK14)
109 Thomas Mertens (1472707 LK15)
110 Tim Vogel (1744379 LK16)
111 Sascha Rülicke (1744410 LK17)
112 Peter Hoge (1472689 LK18)
113 Sven Greifzu (1081998 LK20)
114 Jochen Fleck (1612268 LK20)
115 Christian Ross (287229 LK20)
116 Ronald Everts (80587 LK21)
117 Alexander Schmid (2181101 LK23)
118 Boris Müller (728007 LK23)
119 Andreas Flock (2171971 LK23)
120 Boris Terlinden (2246170 LK23)
121 Markus Wöckel (556142 LK23)